Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
So 2019/08/11 16:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eisbären Berlin 5-4 (SO)    
So 2019/08/11 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Grizzlys Wolfsburg 1-6    
So 2019/08/11 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Schwenninger Wild Wings 2-3 (OT)    
Fr 2019/08/16 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Starbulls Rosenheim 6-2    
Sa 2019/08/17 16:00 EHC Freiburg HC Sierre 2-1    
So 2019/08/18 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dornbirn EC 7-5    
Di 2019/08/20 19:30 EHC Freiburg Etoile Noire de Strasbourg 4-0    
Do 2019/08/22 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers HC Solokov 2-5    
Fr 2019/08/23 19:30 Tölzer Löwen SC Riessersee 9-1    
Fr 2019/08/23 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Mulhouse Scorpions 11-3    
Sa 2019/08/24 18:00 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 2-6    
So 2019/08/25 16:00 Lausitzer Füchse HC Ceske Budejovice 5-4 (SO)    
So 2019/08/25 16:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 1-2    
So 2019/08/25 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3-2 (SO)    
So 2019/08/25 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 1-4    
So 2019/08/25 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Innsbrucker Haie 2-5    
Fr 2019/08/30 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Rapperswil-Jona 3-4    
Fr 2019/08/30 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen University of Ottawa 5-3    
Fr 2019/08/30 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 2-3    
Fr 2019/08/30 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 4-5 (SO)    
So 2019/09/01 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Herner EV 7-1    
So 2019/09/01 18:30 EHC Freiburg University of Waterloo 2-1    
So 2019/09/01 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 5-4 (OT)    
So 2019/09/01 19:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau University of Ottawa 4-0    
Di 2019/09/03 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Kölner Haie 2-4    
Di 2019/09/03 19:30 EHC Freiburg University of Carleton 0-1    
Mi 2019/09/04 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Lindau 5-1    
Fr 2019/09/06 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Füssen 8-2    
Fr 2019/09/06 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3-4    
Fr 2019/09/06 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 5-4    
Fr 2019/09/06 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ERC Ingolstadt 2-5    
So 2019/09/08 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt 5-1    
So 2019/09/08 17:00 Tölzer Löwen EC Red Bull Salzburg 2-6    
So 2019/09/08 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4-2    
So 2019/09/08 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 2-4    
So 2019/09/08 17:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 2-4    
So 2019/09/08 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 4-5 (OT)    
So 2019/09/08 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tilburg Trappers 6-0