menu logo Netzathleten

Spielmodus wählen:
Archiv

kompletter Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 2015/09/11 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 1 2-3     
Fr 2015/09/11 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 1 3-2     
Fr 2015/09/11 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 1 1-3     
Fr 2015/09/11 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 1 5-1     
Fr 2015/09/11 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 1 4-1     
Fr 2015/09/11 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 1 4-2     
Fr 2015/09/11 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 1 1-2     
So 2015/09/13 17:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2 4-1     
So 2015/09/13 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 2 5-2     
So 2015/09/13 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 2 2-3     
So 2015/09/13 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 2 3-5     
So 2015/09/13 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 2 2-4     
So 2015/09/13 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 2 5-4 (OT)     
So 2015/09/13 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 2 6-4     
Fr 2015/09/18 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 3 2-1 (SO)     
Fr 2015/09/18 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 3 5-2     
Fr 2015/09/18 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 3 6-5 (SO)     
Fr 2015/09/18 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3 6-2     
Fr 2015/09/18 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 3 2-1     
Fr 2015/09/18 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 3 1-7     
Fr 2015/09/18 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 3 5-4     
So 2015/09/20 16:00 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 4 2-3     
So 2015/09/20 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 4 5-1     
So 2015/09/20 17:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 4 4-2     
So 2015/09/20 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 4 3-4     
So 2015/09/20 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 4 3-1     
So 2015/09/20 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 4 2-3 (OT)     
So 2015/09/20 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 4 2-7     
Fr 2015/09/25 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 5 3-1     
Fr 2015/09/25 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 5 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2015/09/25 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 5 4-3 (SO)     
Fr 2015/09/25 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 5 5-1     
Fr 2015/09/25 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 5 4-0     
Fr 2015/09/25 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 5 2-5     
Fr 2015/09/25 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 4-2     
So 2015/09/27 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 6 2-1     
So 2015/09/27 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 6 3-2     
So 2015/09/27 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 6 3-4 (OT)     
So 2015/09/27 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 6 1-7     
So 2015/09/27 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 6 4-7     
So 2015/09/27 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 6 0-4     
So 2015/09/27 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 6 2-3     
Fr 2015/10/02 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 7 4-5 (SO)     
Fr 2015/10/02 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 7 5-6     
Fr 2015/10/02 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 7 5-2     
Fr 2015/10/02 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 7 5-2     
Fr 2015/10/02 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 7 6-4     
Fr 2015/10/02 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 4-1     
Fr 2015/10/02 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 7 1-4     
So 2015/10/04 14:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 8 2-5     
So 2015/10/04 17:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 8 6-3     
So 2015/10/04 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 8 4-5 (SO)     
So 2015/10/04 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 8 7-3     
So 2015/10/04 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 8 1-3     
So 2015/10/04 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 8 1-3     
So 2015/10/04 18:30 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 8 2-5     
Fr 2015/10/09 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 9 5-4     
Fr 2015/10/09 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 9 8-2     
Fr 2015/10/09 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 9 2-6     
Fr 2015/10/09 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 9 10-5     
Fr 2015/10/09 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 9 5-4 (OT)     
Fr 2015/10/09 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 9 1-0 (SO)     
Fr 2015/10/09 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 9 5-4 (OT)     
So 2015/10/11 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 10 4-3 (OT)     
So 2015/10/11 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 10 4-5 (SO)     
So 2015/10/11 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 10 3-0     
So 2015/10/11 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 10 2-4     
So 2015/10/11 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 10 3-4     
So 2015/10/11 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 10 2-7     
So 2015/10/11 18:30 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 10 4-5 (OT)     
Fr 2015/10/16 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 11 2-4     
Fr 2015/10/16 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 11 7-5     
Fr 2015/10/16 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 11 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2015/10/16 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 11 8-5     
Fr 2015/10/16 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 11 1-7     
Fr 2015/10/16 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 11 6-3     
Fr 2015/10/16 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 11 1-5     
So 2015/10/18 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 12 3-1     
So 2015/10/18 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 12 4-2     
So 2015/10/18 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 12 1-4     
So 2015/10/18 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 12 1-0     
So 2015/10/18 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 12 3-7     
So 2015/10/18 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 12 0-3     
So 2015/10/18 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 12 8-2     
Fr 2015/10/23 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 13 6-5     
Fr 2015/10/23 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 13 10-3     
Fr 2015/10/23 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 13 5-1     
Fr 2015/10/23 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 13 4-2     
Fr 2015/10/23 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 13 1-9     
Fr 2015/10/23 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 13 5-1     
Fr 2015/10/23 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 13 2-4     
So 2015/10/25 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 14 2-1     
So 2015/10/25 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 14 3-4 (OT)     
So 2015/10/25 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 14 6-3     
So 2015/10/25 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 14 2-6     
So 2015/10/25 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 14 5-2     
So 2015/10/25 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 14 2-3     
So 2015/10/25 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 14 6-1     
Do 2015/10/29 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 15 3-4     
Fr 2015/10/30 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 15 5-2     
Fr 2015/10/30 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 15 1-2     
Fr 2015/10/30 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 15 6-4     
Fr 2015/10/30 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 15 1-3     
Fr 2015/10/30 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 15 5-1     
Fr 2015/10/30 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 15 1-2     
So 2015/11/01 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 16 3-0     
So 2015/11/01 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 16 2-5     
So 2015/11/01 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 16 2-0     
So 2015/11/01 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 16 4-1     
So 2015/11/01 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 16 2-3     
So 2015/11/01 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 16 4-3     
So 2015/11/01 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 16 1-4     
Fr 2015/11/13 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 17 2-6     
Fr 2015/11/13 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 17 4-3 (SO)     
Fr 2015/11/13 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 17 2-3     
Fr 2015/11/13 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 17 3-2     
Fr 2015/11/13 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 17 4-5     
Fr 2015/11/13 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 17 1-5     
Fr 2015/11/13 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 17 4-3 (OT)     
So 2015/11/15 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 18 3-6     
So 2015/11/15 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 18 7-4     
So 2015/11/15 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 18 2-6     
So 2015/11/15 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 18 5-3     
So 2015/11/15 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 18 3-2     
So 2015/11/15 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 18 6-1     
So 2015/11/15 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 18 5-2     
Mi 2015/11/18 16:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 36 5-4     
Mi 2015/11/18 19:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 45 8-1     
Fr 2015/11/20 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 19 7-4     
Fr 2015/11/20 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 19 7-2     
Fr 2015/11/20 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 19 2-4     
Fr 2015/11/20 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 19 2-0     
Fr 2015/11/20 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 19 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2015/11/20 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 19 4-6     
Fr 2015/11/20 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 19 3-2 (SO)     
So 2015/11/22 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 20 1-2     
So 2015/11/22 17:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 20 4-0     
So 2015/11/22 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 20 2-4     
So 2015/11/22 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 20 3-2 (OT)     
So 2015/11/22 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 20 3-8     
So 2015/11/22 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 20 3-4 (SO)     
So 2015/11/22 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 20 2-7     
Fr 2015/11/27 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 21 4-0     
Fr 2015/11/27 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 21 4-2     
Fr 2015/11/27 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 21 6-2     
Fr 2015/11/27 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 21 5-4     
Fr 2015/11/27 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 21 6-5 (OT)     
Fr 2015/11/27 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 21 4-3 (SO)     
Fr 2015/11/27 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 21 8-2     
So 2015/11/29 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 22 2-3     
So 2015/11/29 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 22 3-4     
So 2015/11/29 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 22 7-0     
So 2015/11/29 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 22 4-3     
So 2015/11/29 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 22 3-2 (OT)     
So 2015/11/29 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 22 1-6     
So 2015/11/29 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 22 5-6 (SO)     
Fr 2015/12/04 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 23 4-0     
Fr 2015/12/04 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 23 5-3     
Fr 2015/12/04 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 23 0-3     
Fr 2015/12/04 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 23 1-4     
Fr 2015/12/04 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 23 6-2     
Fr 2015/12/04 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 23 4-5     
Fr 2015/12/04 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 23 0-1 (OT)     
So 2015/12/06 14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 24 4-2     
So 2015/12/06 17:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 24 2-1 (OT)     
So 2015/12/06 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 24 3-2 (SO)     
So 2015/12/06 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 24 2-3 (OT)     
So 2015/12/06 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 24 5-4     
So 2015/12/06 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 24 3-2 (SO)     
So 2015/12/06 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 24 7-3     
Fr 2015/12/11 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 25 1-2 (SO)     
Fr 2015/12/11 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 25 5-3     
Fr 2015/12/11 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 25 3-4 (SO)     
Fr 2015/12/11 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 25 3-5     
Fr 2015/12/11 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 25 4-0     
Fr 2015/12/11 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 25 5-0     
Fr 2015/12/11 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 25 3-7     
So 2015/12/13 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 26 4-2     
So 2015/12/13 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 26 6-4     
So 2015/12/13 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 26 2-3 (SO)     
So 2015/12/13 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 26 5-2     
So 2015/12/13 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 26 2-3 (OT)     
So 2015/12/13 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 26 4-1     
So 2015/12/13 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 26 5-6     
Fr 2015/12/18 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 27 5-4     
Fr 2015/12/18 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 27 3-4 (SO)     
Fr 2015/12/18 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 27 3-0     
Fr 2015/12/18 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 27 5-1     
Fr 2015/12/18 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 27 3-2     
Fr 2015/12/18 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 27 3-1     
Fr 2015/12/18 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 27 3-2 (OT)     
So 2015/12/20 16:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 28 1-3     
So 2015/12/20 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 28 4-3     
So 2015/12/20 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 28 3-2     
So 2015/12/20 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 28 2-0     
So 2015/12/20 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 28 1-3     
So 2015/12/20 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 28 6-2     
Mi 2015/12/23 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 29 3-7     
Mi 2015/12/23 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 29 4-5 (SO)     
Mi 2015/12/23 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 29 2-6     
Mi 2015/12/23 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 29 3-2 (OT)     
Mi 2015/12/23 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 29 6-3     
Mi 2015/12/23 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 29 0-2     
Mi 2015/12/23 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 29 1-4     
Sa 2015/12/26 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 30 3-5     
Sa 2015/12/26 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 30 5-0     
Sa 2015/12/26 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 30 3-6     
Sa 2015/12/26 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 30 1-7     
Sa 2015/12/26 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 30 1-2     
Sa 2015/12/26 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 30 2-3     
Sa 2015/12/26 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 30 6-2     
Mo 2015/12/28 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 31 6-3     
Mo 2015/12/28 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 31 1-3     
Mo 2015/12/28 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 31 1-2 (OT)     
Mo 2015/12/28 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 31 4-0     
Mo 2015/12/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 31 2-4     
Mo 2015/12/28 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 31 3-2     
Mo 2015/12/28 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 31 4-2     
Mi 2015/12/30 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 32 6-1     
Mi 2015/12/30 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 32 5-2     
Mi 2015/12/30 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 32 2-4     
Mi 2015/12/30 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 32 6-1     
Mi 2015/12/30 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 32 0-9     
Mi 2015/12/30 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 32 7-3     
Mi 2015/12/30 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 32 3-5     
Fr 2016/01/01 19:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 28 3-4     
So 2016/01/03 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 33 4-1     
So 2016/01/03 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 33 4-2     
So 2016/01/03 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 33 3-0     
So 2016/01/03 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 33 2-4     
So 2016/01/03 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 33 2-4     
So 2016/01/03 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 33 5-3     
So 2016/01/03 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 33 1-4     
Di 2016/01/05 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 34 2-1     
Di 2016/01/05 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 34 4-2     
Di 2016/01/05 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 34 3-6     
Di 2016/01/05 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 34 4-2     
Di 2016/01/05 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 34 4-3 (SO)     
Di 2016/01/05 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 34 5-0     
Di 2016/01/05 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 34 8-2     
Fr 2016/01/08 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 35 2-0     
Fr 2016/01/08 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 35 4-0     
Fr 2016/01/08 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 35 4-2     
Fr 2016/01/08 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 35 4-5 (SO)     
Fr 2016/01/08 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 35 6-4     
Fr 2016/01/08 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 35 6-3     
Sa 2016/01/09 16:15 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 35 4-3 (OT)     
So 2016/01/10 17:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 36 2-3 (OT)     
So 2016/01/10 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 36 1-9     
So 2016/01/10 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 36 3-4 (OT)     
So 2016/01/10 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 36 1-4     
So 2016/01/10 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 36 1-4     
So 2016/01/10 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 36 4-3     
Fr 2016/01/15 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 37 9-5     
Fr 2016/01/15 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 37 3-2 (SO)     
Fr 2016/01/15 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 37 5-2     
Fr 2016/01/15 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 37 14-2     
Fr 2016/01/15 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 37 3-4     
Fr 2016/01/15 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 37 2-4     
Fr 2016/01/15 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 37 4-3 (SO)     
So 2016/01/17 16:00 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 38 3-4 (OT)     
So 2016/01/17 17:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 38 1-2 (OT)     
So 2016/01/17 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 38 3-0     
So 2016/01/17 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 38 4-1     
So 2016/01/17 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 38 7-6 (OT)     
So 2016/01/17 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 38 4-5 (SO)     
So 2016/01/17 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 38 4-2     
Fr 2016/01/22 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 39 3-0     
Fr 2016/01/22 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 39 1-5     
Fr 2016/01/22 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 39 3-4     
Fr 2016/01/22 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 39 2-6     
Fr 2016/01/22 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 39 1-5     
Fr 2016/01/22 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 39 3-2 (SO)     
So 2016/01/24 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 40 4-1     
So 2016/01/24 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 40 3-4     
So 2016/01/24 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 40 1-2 (OT)     
So 2016/01/24 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 40 2-5     
So 2016/01/24 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 40 5-1     
So 2016/01/24 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 40 2-5     
So 2016/01/24 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 40 4-3 (OT)     
Di 2016/01/26 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 39 3-1     
Fr 2016/01/29 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 41 5-2     
Fr 2016/01/29 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 41 3-2     
Fr 2016/01/29 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 41 5-2     
Fr 2016/01/29 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 41 3-4 (SO)     
Fr 2016/01/29 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 41 4-3     
Fr 2016/01/29 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 41 3-1     
Fr 2016/01/29 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 41 5-4     
So 2016/01/31 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 42 6-3     
So 2016/01/31 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 42 5-1     
So 2016/01/31 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 42 3-2     
So 2016/01/31 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 42 1-2     
So 2016/01/31 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 42 0-2     
So 2016/01/31 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 42 1-7     
So 2016/01/31 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 42 3-2 (OT)     
Di 2016/02/02 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 43 2-4     
Di 2016/02/02 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 43 2-3 (SO)     
Di 2016/02/02 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 43 3-4     
Di 2016/02/02 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 43 4-2     
Di 2016/02/02 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 43 8-1     
Di 2016/02/02 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 43 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2016/02/05 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 44 3-4     
Fr 2016/02/05 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 44 4-6     
Fr 2016/02/05 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 44 3-9     
Fr 2016/02/05 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 44 2-3     
Fr 2016/02/05 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 44 3-2     
Fr 2016/02/05 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 44 2-1     
Fr 2016/02/05 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 44 8-2     
So 2016/02/07 15:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 45 5-0     
So 2016/02/07 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 45 1-2 (SO)     
So 2016/02/07 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 45 3-2     
So 2016/02/07 17:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 45 6-5 (OT)     
So 2016/02/07 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 45 1-2     
So 2016/02/07 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 45 3-4     
Di 2016/02/09 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 43 5-4     
Fr 2016/02/12 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 46 4-5 (SO)     
Fr 2016/02/12 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 46 3-1     
Fr 2016/02/12 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 46 3-4     
Fr 2016/02/12 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 46 3-2     
Fr 2016/02/12 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 46 1-3     
Fr 2016/02/12 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 46 3-1     
Fr 2016/02/12 20:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 46 4-1     
So 2016/02/14 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 47 4-2     
So 2016/02/14 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 47 2-1     
So 2016/02/14 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 47 4-1     
So 2016/02/14 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 47 5-1     
So 2016/02/14 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 47 4-1     
So 2016/02/14 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 47 2-1     
So 2016/02/14 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 47 4-0     
Fr 2016/02/19 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 48 5-1     
Fr 2016/02/19 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 48 5-1     
Fr 2016/02/19 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 48 6-3     
Fr 2016/02/19 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 48 1-3     
Fr 2016/02/19 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 48 7-2     
Fr 2016/02/19 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 48 3-1     
Fr 2016/02/19 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 48 2-3     
So 2016/02/21 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 49 4-1     
So 2016/02/21 17:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 49 5-2     
So 2016/02/21 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 49 3-2 (OT)     
So 2016/02/21 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 49 4-3 (OT)     
So 2016/02/21 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 49 4-3 (SO)     
So 2016/02/21 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 49 2-5     
So 2016/02/21 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 49 4-2     
Fr 2016/02/26 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven 50 5-7     
Fr 2016/02/26 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen 50 3-5     
Fr 2016/02/26 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau 50 3-4 (SO)     
Fr 2016/02/26 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 50 4-1     
Fr 2016/02/26 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt 50 0-2     
Fr 2016/02/26 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 50 1-0     
Fr 2016/02/26 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee SC Riessersee 50 4-3     
So 2016/02/28 18:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 51 10-2     
So 2016/02/28 18:30 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 51 3-1     
So 2016/02/28 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 51 6-10     
So 2016/02/28 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 51 8-3     
So 2016/02/28 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 51 1-3     
So 2016/02/28 18:30 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse 51 2-3 (SO)     
So 2016/02/28 18:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies 51 3-4 (OT)     
Di 2016/03/01 19:30 Pinguins Bremerhaven Pinguins Bremerhaven Starbulls Rosenheim Starbulls Rosenheim 52 5-4     
Di 2016/03/01 19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau Wölfe Freiburg Wölfe Freiburg 52 0-1     
Di 2016/03/01 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 52 5-3     
Di 2016/03/01 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken Heilbronner Falken 52 7-0     
Di 2016/03/01 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg Towerstars 52 3-4 (OT)     
Di 2016/03/01 19:30 SC Riessersee SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 52 4-0     
Di 2016/03/01 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 52 2-3     

Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.04.2017 01:30 Uhr