menu logo Netzathleten

Spielmodus wählen:
Archiv

kompletter Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Sa 2016/09/10 18:55 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 1 4-5 (OT)     
Fr 2016/09/16 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 1 1-0     
Fr 2016/09/16 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 1 3-1     
Fr 2016/09/16 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 1 0-1     
Fr 2016/09/16 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 1 3-1     
Fr 2016/09/16 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 1 1-4     
Fr 2016/09/16 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 1 3-4 (SO)     
So 2016/09/18 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 2 7-1     
So 2016/09/18 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 2 2-1 (SO)     
So 2016/09/18 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 2 0-8     
So 2016/09/18 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 2 2-3     
So 2016/09/18 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 2 4-0     
So 2016/09/18 18:30 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2 3-1     
So 2016/09/18 18:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 2 5-6 (SO)     
Fr 2016/09/23 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 3 5-3     
Fr 2016/09/23 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 3 7-2     
Fr 2016/09/23 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 3 3-1     
Fr 2016/09/23 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Freiburg 3 3-5     
Fr 2016/09/23 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 3 2-0     
Fr 2016/09/23 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 3 6-2     
Fr 2016/09/23 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 3 4-5 (SO)     
So 2016/09/25 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 4 5-4     
So 2016/09/25 16:00 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 4 5-2     
So 2016/09/25 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Starbulls Rosenheim 4 4-3     
So 2016/09/25 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 4 2-3 (SO)     
So 2016/09/25 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4 4-3 (SO)     
So 2016/09/25 18:30 SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 4 1-3     
So 2016/09/25 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 4 1-2 (OT)     
Fr 2016/09/30 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 5 6-4     
Fr 2016/09/30 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 5 3-1     
Fr 2016/09/30 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 5-2     
Fr 2016/09/30 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 5 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2016/09/30 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 5 0-5     
Fr 2016/09/30 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 5 3-5     
Fr 2016/09/30 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 5 3-6     
So 2016/10/02 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 6 1-3     
So 2016/10/02 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 6 5-3     
So 2016/10/02 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 6 3-2 (SO)     
So 2016/10/02 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 6 4-1     
So 2016/10/02 18:30 SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt 6 4-3     
So 2016/10/02 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 6 1-3     
So 2016/10/02 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 6 4-2     
Fr 2016/10/07 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 7 6-4     
Fr 2016/10/07 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 7 6-5     
Fr 2016/10/07 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 7 6-2     
Fr 2016/10/07 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 6-1     
Fr 2016/10/07 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 7 4-1     
Fr 2016/10/07 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 7 2-5     
So 2016/10/09 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 8 3-1     
So 2016/10/09 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 8 3-0     
So 2016/10/09 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Starbulls Rosenheim 8 2-3     
So 2016/10/09 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 8 3-2 (OT)     
So 2016/10/09 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 8 2-5     
So 2016/10/09 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 8 4-3     
So 2016/10/09 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers SC Riessersee 8 3-0     
Fr 2016/10/14 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 9 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2016/10/14 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 9 6-1     
Fr 2016/10/14 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 9 4-1     
Fr 2016/10/14 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee 9 2-3     
Fr 2016/10/14 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 9 3-4     
Fr 2016/10/14 19:30 EHC Freiburg EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 9 3-4     
Fr 2016/10/14 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 9 4-2     
So 2016/10/16 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Löwen Frankfurt 10 2-3     
So 2016/10/16 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 10 5-4 (SO)     
So 2016/10/16 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 10 1-4     
So 2016/10/16 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 10 2-5     
So 2016/10/16 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 10 2-3     
So 2016/10/16 18:30 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 10 2-3 (OT)     
So 2016/10/16 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 10 2-5     
Fr 2016/10/21 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 11 4-1     
Fr 2016/10/21 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 11 4-3     
Fr 2016/10/21 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 11 5-3     
Fr 2016/10/21 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 11 5-2     
Fr 2016/10/21 19:30 EHC Freiburg SC Riessersee 11 4-3     
Fr 2016/10/21 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11 5-2     
Fr 2016/10/21 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 11 4-5 (OT)     
So 2016/10/23 17:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 12 3-4 (SO)     
So 2016/10/23 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 12 3-2     
So 2016/10/23 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 12 4-5 (SO)     
So 2016/10/23 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 12 8-4     
So 2016/10/23 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 12 3-4 (OT)     
So 2016/10/23 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 12 6-1     
So 2016/10/23 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 12 2-3     
Fr 2016/10/28 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 13 4-2     
Fr 2016/10/28 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 13 3-1     
Fr 2016/10/28 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 13 4-3 (SO)     
Fr 2016/10/28 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 13 6-2     
Fr 2016/10/28 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 13 0-3     
Fr 2016/10/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 13 1-2     
Fr 2016/10/28 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 13 0-3     
So 2016/10/30 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 14 3-7     
So 2016/10/30 17:00 SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 14 4-3     
So 2016/10/30 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 14 6-0     
So 2016/10/30 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 14 7-5     
So 2016/10/30 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 14 4-1     
So 2016/10/30 18:30 EHC Freiburg Starbulls Rosenheim 14 6-5 (OT)     
So 2016/10/30 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 14 3-1     
Di 2016/11/01 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 15 7-0     
Di 2016/11/01 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 15 6-4     
Di 2016/11/01 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 15 3-6     
Di 2016/11/01 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 15 3-4     
Di 2016/11/01 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 15 2-4     
Di 2016/11/01 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 15 6-1     
Fr 2016/11/11 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 16 2-1     
Fr 2016/11/11 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 16 2-3 (SO)     
Fr 2016/11/11 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 16 7-1     
Fr 2016/11/11 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 16 0-4     
Fr 2016/11/11 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 16 3-4 (SO)     
Fr 2016/11/11 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 16 6-1     
Fr 2016/11/11 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Heilbronner Falken 16 3-2 (OT)     
So 2016/11/13 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Kassel Huskies 17 3-1     
So 2016/11/13 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 17 1-5     
So 2016/11/13 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 17 5-0     
So 2016/11/13 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 17 2-0     
So 2016/11/13 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 17 0-3     
So 2016/11/13 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 17 5-4     
So 2016/11/13 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 17 6-1     
Mi 2016/11/16 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 7 3-1     
Fr 2016/11/18 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 18 5-6     
Fr 2016/11/18 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 18 2-3     
Fr 2016/11/18 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 18 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2016/11/18 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 18 5-1     
Fr 2016/11/18 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 18 3-0     
Fr 2016/11/18 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Starbulls Rosenheim 18 2-1     
Fr 2016/11/18 20:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 18 2-3     
So 2016/11/20 16:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 19 2-3     
So 2016/11/20 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 19 3-1     
So 2016/11/20 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 19 1-5     
So 2016/11/20 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 19 4-3 (OT)     
So 2016/11/20 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 19 0-3     
So 2016/11/20 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee 19 6-4     
So 2016/11/20 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 19 5-3     
Di 2016/11/22 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 15 6-2     
Fr 2016/11/25 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 20 4-5 (OT)     
Fr 2016/11/25 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 20 2-3     
Fr 2016/11/25 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 20 3-1     
Fr 2016/11/25 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 20 4-2     
Fr 2016/11/25 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 20 3-6     
Fr 2016/11/25 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 20 5-2     
Fr 2016/11/25 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 20 4-3 (OT)     
So 2016/11/27 15:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Nauheim 21 4-3     
So 2016/11/27 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 21 2-4     
So 2016/11/27 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 21 2-1 (OT)     
So 2016/11/27 17:00 SC Riessersee EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 21 4-2     
So 2016/11/27 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 21 5-2     
So 2016/11/27 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 21 4-0     
Fr 2016/12/02 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 22 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2016/12/02 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Bietigheim Steelers 22 4-3     
Fr 2016/12/02 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 22 3-4     
Fr 2016/12/02 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 22 2-1     
Fr 2016/12/02 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies 22 3-2 (SO)     
Fr 2016/12/02 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 22 1-2     
Fr 2016/12/02 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers EHC Freiburg 22 3-4 (SO)     
So 2016/12/04 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 23 3-2     
So 2016/12/04 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 23 7-1     
So 2016/12/04 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 23 7-3     
So 2016/12/04 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 23 3-1     
So 2016/12/04 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Starbulls Rosenheim 23 8-2     
So 2016/12/04 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 23 2-3 (SO)     
So 2016/12/04 18:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 23 4-5 (OT)     
Di 2016/12/06 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 21 6-3     
Di 2016/12/06 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 40 1-0     
Fr 2016/12/09 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 24 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2016/12/09 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 24 5-0     
Fr 2016/12/09 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 24 4-1     
Fr 2016/12/09 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 24 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2016/12/09 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 24 2-3     
Fr 2016/12/09 20:00 SC Riessersee EHC Freiburg 24 2-1 (SO)     
Fr 2016/12/09 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 24 6-5 (SO)     
So 2016/12/11 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 25 2-3 (OT)     
So 2016/12/11 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 25 4-3     
So 2016/12/11 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 25 4-3 (OT)     
So 2016/12/11 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 25 6-2     
So 2016/12/11 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 25 2-3     
So 2016/12/11 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 25 6-5 (OT)     
So 2016/12/11 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 25 3-2     
Fr 2016/12/16 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 26 2-3     
Fr 2016/12/16 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 26 2-1 (SO)     
Fr 2016/12/16 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 26 2-0     
Fr 2016/12/16 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 26 0-2     
Fr 2016/12/16 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 26 3-6     
Fr 2016/12/16 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 26 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2016/12/16 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 26 4-0     
So 2016/12/18 16:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 27 7-1     
So 2016/12/18 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 27 3-1     
So 2016/12/18 17:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 27 3-2     
So 2016/12/18 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 27 2-1     
So 2016/12/18 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 27 1-6     
So 2016/12/18 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 27 3-2     
So 2016/12/18 18:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 27 6-3     
Fr 2016/12/23 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 28 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2016/12/23 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 28 4-3     
Fr 2016/12/23 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 28 3-4 (SO)     
Fr 2016/12/23 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Freiburg 28 5-4 (SO)     
Fr 2016/12/23 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 28 1-2 (SO)     
Fr 2016/12/23 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 28 1-4     
Fr 2016/12/23 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 28 1-2 (SO)     
Mo 2016/12/26 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 29 3-2 (OT)     
Mo 2016/12/26 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 29 3-5     
Mo 2016/12/26 17:00 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 29 3-2 (SO)     
Mo 2016/12/26 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Starbulls Rosenheim 29 4-1     
Mo 2016/12/26 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 29 6-1     
Mo 2016/12/26 18:30 SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 29 3-4 (SO)     
Mo 2016/12/26 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 29 2-5     
Mi 2016/12/28 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 30 5-2     
Mi 2016/12/28 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 30 1-5     
Mi 2016/12/28 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 30 3-4 (OT)     
Mi 2016/12/28 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 30 3-5     
Mi 2016/12/28 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 30 3-1     
Mi 2016/12/28 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 30 6-3     
Mi 2016/12/28 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 30 5-3     
Fr 2016/12/30 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 31 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2016/12/30 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 31 5-3     
Fr 2016/12/30 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 31 6-3     
Fr 2016/12/30 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 31 4-2     
Fr 2016/12/30 20:00 SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt 31 2-5     
Fr 2016/12/30 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 31 2-5     
Fr 2016/12/30 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 31 3-1     
Di 2017/01/03 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 32 4-5     
Di 2017/01/03 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 32 1-4     
Di 2017/01/03 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 32 5-2     
Di 2017/01/03 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 32 5-1     
Di 2017/01/03 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 32 4-1     
Di 2017/01/03 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 32 3-2     
Di 2017/01/03 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 32 4-0     
Fr 2017/01/06 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 33 1-4     
Fr 2017/01/06 18:30 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 33 3-1     
Fr 2017/01/06 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 33 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2017/01/06 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 33 0-1     
Fr 2017/01/06 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 33 2-4     
Fr 2017/01/06 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 33 5-1     
Fr 2017/01/06 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 33 5-2     
So 2017/01/08 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 34 3-2     
So 2017/01/08 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 34 3-2     
So 2017/01/08 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 34 3-0     
So 2017/01/08 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Starbulls Rosenheim 34 4-1     
So 2017/01/08 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 34 3-0     
So 2017/01/08 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 34 2-0     
So 2017/01/08 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers SC Riessersee 34 4-2     
Fr 2017/01/13 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 35 4-1     
Fr 2017/01/13 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 35 6-3     
Fr 2017/01/13 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 35 6-1     
Fr 2017/01/13 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee 35 2-3     
Fr 2017/01/13 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 35 5-2     
Fr 2017/01/13 19:30 EHC Freiburg EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 35 6-3     
Fr 2017/01/13 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 35 2-1 (SO)     
So 2017/01/15 16:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 36 3-4     
So 2017/01/15 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Löwen Frankfurt 36 1-4     
So 2017/01/15 17:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 36 0-1     
So 2017/01/15 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 36 1-3     
So 2017/01/15 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 36 5-2     
So 2017/01/15 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 36 6-2     
So 2017/01/15 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 36 2-3 (OT)     
Di 2017/01/17 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 50 3-2     
Fr 2017/01/20 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 37 4-5     
Fr 2017/01/20 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 37 3-0     
Fr 2017/01/20 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 37 5-1     
Fr 2017/01/20 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 37 2-1     
Fr 2017/01/20 19:30 EHC Freiburg SC Riessersee 37 6-2     
Fr 2017/01/20 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 37 4-2     
Fr 2017/01/20 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 37 4-2     
So 2017/01/22 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 38 3-6     
So 2017/01/22 17:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 38 4-2     
So 2017/01/22 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 38 4-2     
So 2017/01/22 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 38 1-2     
So 2017/01/22 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 38 6-2     
So 2017/01/22 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 38 1-3     
So 2017/01/22 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 38 3-6     
Di 2017/01/24 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 41 1-2     
Fr 2017/01/27 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 39 4-5     
Fr 2017/01/27 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 39 4-1     
Fr 2017/01/27 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 39 2-1     
Fr 2017/01/27 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 39 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2017/01/27 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 39 2-1 (SO)     
Fr 2017/01/27 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 39 1-4     
Fr 2017/01/27 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 39 5-3     
So 2017/01/29 17:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 40 2-5     
So 2017/01/29 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 40 5-3     
So 2017/01/29 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 40 2-3     
So 2017/01/29 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 40 0-4     
So 2017/01/29 18:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 40 5-2     
So 2017/01/29 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Heilbronner Falken 40 4-0     
Fr 2017/02/03 19:30 EHC Freiburg Starbulls Rosenheim 41 4-2     
Fr 2017/02/03 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 41 3-2     
Fr 2017/02/03 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 41 3-2     
Fr 2017/02/03 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 41 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2017/02/03 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 41 4-7     
Fr 2017/02/03 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 41 4-3     
So 2017/02/05 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Kassel Huskies 42 0-3     
So 2017/02/05 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 42 3-4     
So 2017/02/05 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 42 1-5     
So 2017/02/05 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 42 4-1     
So 2017/02/05 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 42 1-2     
So 2017/02/05 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 42 3-5     
So 2017/02/05 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 42 4-3 (SO)     
Fr 2017/02/10 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 43 0-2     
Fr 2017/02/10 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 43 6-2     
Fr 2017/02/10 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 43 2-4     
Fr 2017/02/10 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 43 2-1     
Fr 2017/02/10 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 43 4-2     
Fr 2017/02/10 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 43 3-6     
Fr 2017/02/10 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 43 0-1     
So 2017/02/12 14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 44 5-2     
So 2017/02/12 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 44 10-4     
So 2017/02/12 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Nauheim 44 4-3     
So 2017/02/12 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 44 1-2     
So 2017/02/12 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 44 3-2 (SO)     
So 2017/02/12 17:00 SC Riessersee EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 44 2-1 (SO)     
So 2017/02/12 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 44 4-1     
Di 2017/02/14 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 45 4-3 (OT)     
Di 2017/02/14 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 45 4-3     
Di 2017/02/14 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 45 3-2     
Di 2017/02/14 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 45 2-0     
Di 2017/02/14 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 45 3-4 (OT)     
Di 2017/02/14 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Starbulls Rosenheim 45 4-0     
Di 2017/02/14 20:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 45 1-2 (OT)     
Fr 2017/02/17 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 46 2-3 (SO)     
Fr 2017/02/17 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Bietigheim Steelers 46 1-7     
Fr 2017/02/17 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 46 0-2     
Fr 2017/02/17 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 46 3-2     
Fr 2017/02/17 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies 46 6-3     
Fr 2017/02/17 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 46 2-4     
Fr 2017/02/17 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers EHC Freiburg 46 2-4     
So 2017/02/19 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 47 3-2 (OT)     
So 2017/02/19 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 47 3-2     
So 2017/02/19 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 47 6-1     
So 2017/02/19 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 47 4-1     
So 2017/02/19 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Starbulls Rosenheim 47 3-1     
So 2017/02/19 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 47 4-0     
So 2017/02/19 18:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 47 0-4     
Fr 2017/02/24 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 48 1-6     
Fr 2017/02/24 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 48 5-2     
Fr 2017/02/24 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 48 1-5     
Fr 2017/02/24 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 48 3-5     
Fr 2017/02/24 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 48 1-2 (OT)     
Fr 2017/02/24 20:00 SC Riessersee EHC Freiburg 48 0-3     
Fr 2017/02/24 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 48 3-5     
So 2017/02/26 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 49 2-1 (OT)     
So 2017/02/26 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 49 5-4     
So 2017/02/26 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 49 2-3     
So 2017/02/26 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 49 5-3     
So 2017/02/26 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 49 0-2     
So 2017/02/26 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 49 2-3     
So 2017/02/26 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 49 2-3     
Di 2017/02/28 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 50 2-8     
Di 2017/02/28 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee 50 5-2     
Di 2017/02/28 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 50 6-2     
Di 2017/02/28 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 50 5-3     
Di 2017/02/28 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 50 7-2     
Di 2017/02/28 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 50 0-1     
Fr 2017/03/03 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 51 5-7     
Fr 2017/03/03 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 51 2-8     
Fr 2017/03/03 19:30 EHC Bayreuth - Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 51 2-3     
Fr 2017/03/03 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 51 3-6     
Fr 2017/03/03 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 51 4-2     
Fr 2017/03/03 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 51 1-3     
Fr 2017/03/03 19:30 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 51 5-1     
So 2017/03/05 18:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 52 1-4     
So 2017/03/05 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Bayreuth - Tigers 52 6-1     
So 2017/03/05 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 52 4-1     
So 2017/03/05 18:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 52 0-7     
So 2017/03/05 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 52 2-5     
So 2017/03/05 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 52 5-1     
So 2017/03/05 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 52 3-4