Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Löwen Frankfurt Löwen Frankfurt

Ticketmaster

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 13.09.2019 20:00 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 1 3-2       
So 15.09.2019 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 2 5-3       
Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 3 7-6 (OT)       
So 22.09.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 4 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 27.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 5 4-3 (OT)       
So 29.09.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 6 3-2       
Mi 02.10.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 7 4-1       
Fr 04.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 8 8-0       
So 06.10.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 9 2-5       
Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 10 4-3 (SO)       
So 13.10.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 11 3-1       
Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 12 6-1       
So 20.10.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 13 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 25.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 14 6-3       
So 27.10.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 15 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 01.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 16 2-5       
So 03.11.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 17 1-3       
Fr 15.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 18 4-3 (OT)       
So 17.11.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 19 3-1       
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 20 5-2       
So 24.11.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 21 2-3 (OT)       
Di 26.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 22 3-2       
Fr 29.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 23 10-7       
So 01.12.2019 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 24 3-1       
Fr 06.12.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 25 3-0       
So 08.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 26 1-4       
Sa 14.12.2019 20:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 27 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 20.12.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 29 2-3 (SO)       
So 22.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 30 5-0 (OR)       
Do 26.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 31 5-2       
Sa 28.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 32 1-2       
Mo 30.12.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 33 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 03.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 34 3-1       
So 05.01.2020 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 35 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 10.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 36 5-0       
So 12.01.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 37 5-2       
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 38 4-3       
So 19.01.2020 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 39 4-3       
Di 21.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 40 7-5       
Fr 24.01.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 41 6-3       
So 26.01.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 42 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 31.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 43 3-1       
So 02.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 44 3-4       
Fr 07.02.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 45 2-6       
So 09.02.2020 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 46 4-1       
Di 11.02.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 28 4-1       
Fr 14.02.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 47 2-4       
So 16.02.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 48 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 21.02.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 49 1-4       
So 23.02.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 50 7-1       
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 51 -      
So 01.03.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 52 -