menu logo Netzathleten

Spielmodus wählen:
Archiv

kompletter Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 2017/09/15 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 1 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2017/09/15 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 1 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2017/09/15 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 1 3-0     
Fr 2017/09/15 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 1 3-1     
Fr 2017/09/15 20:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 1 3-1     
Fr 2017/09/15 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 1 3-2     
So 2017/09/17 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 2 2-0     
So 2017/09/17 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 2 4-2     
So 2017/09/17 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 2 4-3 (OT)     
So 2017/09/17 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers SC Riessersee 2 4-3     
So 2017/09/17 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 2 4-3     
So 2017/09/17 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2 4-7     
So 2017/09/17 19:00 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 2 4-7     
Fr 2017/09/22 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 3 2-3 (SO)     
Fr 2017/09/22 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 3 5-4 (OT)     
Fr 2017/09/22 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 3 4-5 (OT)     
Fr 2017/09/22 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 3 4-2     
Fr 2017/09/22 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 3 2-1     
Fr 2017/09/22 20:00 SC Riessersee Tölzer Löwen 3 9-4     
So 2017/09/24 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4 4-5 (OT)     
So 2017/09/24 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 4 3-1     
So 2017/09/24 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 4 3-1     
So 2017/09/24 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 4 3-5     
So 2017/09/24 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 4 2-1 (OT)     
So 2017/09/24 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 4 2-3 (OT)     
So 2017/09/24 19:00 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 4 2-4     
Fr 2017/09/29 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 5 9-2     
Fr 2017/09/29 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 5 6-3     
Fr 2017/09/29 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 5 2-1     
Fr 2017/09/29 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 5 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2017/09/29 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 5 7-5     
Fr 2017/09/29 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 5 0-4     
So 2017/10/01 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 6 2-3     
So 2017/10/01 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 6 2-3 (SO)     
So 2017/10/01 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 6 4-3     
So 2017/10/01 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 6 1-2     
So 2017/10/01 18:30 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6 5-1     
So 2017/10/01 19:00 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 6 2-3     
Di 2017/10/03 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee 5 5-9     
Di 2017/10/03 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 23 3-2     
Di 2017/10/03 18:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 46 4-3 (SO)     
Fr 2017/10/06 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 1-2 (OT)     
Fr 2017/10/06 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 7 4-1     
Fr 2017/10/06 19:30 EHC Freiburg SC Riessersee 7 1-3     
Fr 2017/10/06 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 7 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2017/10/06 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 7 4-3     
Fr 2017/10/06 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 7 6-1     
Fr 2017/10/06 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 7 6-3     
So 2017/10/08 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 8 3-6     
So 2017/10/08 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 8 3-2 (OT)     
So 2017/10/08 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 8 3-5     
So 2017/10/08 18:30 SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt 8 2-8     
So 2017/10/08 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 8 1-0     
So 2017/10/08 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 8 5-3     
So 2017/10/08 19:00 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 8 6-4     
Fr 2017/10/13 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 9 5-4 (OT)     
Fr 2017/10/13 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 9 6-1     
Fr 2017/10/13 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 9 6-1     
Fr 2017/10/13 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 9 2-5     
Fr 2017/10/13 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 9 2-0     
Fr 2017/10/13 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 9 2-5     
Fr 2017/10/13 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 9 3-4 (OT)     
So 2017/10/15 15:00 SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 10 3-2     
So 2017/10/15 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 10 3-4 (SO)     
So 2017/10/15 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 10 3-6     
So 2017/10/15 18:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 10 3-6     
So 2017/10/15 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 10 5-4 (OT)     
So 2017/10/15 19:00 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 10 4-1     
Di 2017/10/17 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 3 1-5     
Fr 2017/10/20 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 11 1-2     
Fr 2017/10/20 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 11 5-4     
Fr 2017/10/20 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 11 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2017/10/20 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 11 1-5     
Fr 2017/10/20 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 11 2-3 (SO)     
Fr 2017/10/20 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11 7-3     
Fr 2017/10/20 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 11 5-4 (SO)     
So 2017/10/22 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 12 5-3     
So 2017/10/22 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 12 4-2     
So 2017/10/22 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 12 2-1     
So 2017/10/22 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 12 1-0     
So 2017/10/22 18:30 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 12 5-2     
So 2017/10/22 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 12 2-1 (OT)     
Fr 2017/10/27 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 13 8-5     
Fr 2017/10/27 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 13 5-3     
Fr 2017/10/27 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 13 5-2     
Fr 2017/10/27 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 13 1-3     
Fr 2017/10/27 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 13 1-2     
Fr 2017/10/27 20:00 SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 13 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2017/10/27 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 13 5-2     
So 2017/10/29 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 14 5-1     
So 2017/10/29 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 14 3-4 (OT)     
So 2017/10/29 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 14 4-1     
So 2017/10/29 18:00 Tölzer Löwen SC Riessersee 14 7-3     
So 2017/10/29 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 14 2-5     
So 2017/10/29 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 14 1-2     
So 2017/10/29 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 14 0-3     
Di 2017/10/31 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 1 7-1     
Di 2017/10/31 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 10 6-3     
Di 2017/10/31 18:30 EHC Freiburg SC Riessersee 33 4-5 (SO)     
Fr 2017/11/03 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 15 3-2     
Fr 2017/11/03 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 15 1-7     
Fr 2017/11/03 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 15 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2017/11/03 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 15 2-3     
Fr 2017/11/03 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 15 7-3     
Fr 2017/11/03 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 15 5-1     
Fr 2017/11/03 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 15 5-2     
So 2017/11/05 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 16 5-2     
So 2017/11/05 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 16 1-4     
So 2017/11/05 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 16 4-3 (OT)     
So 2017/11/05 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 16 3-1     
So 2017/11/05 18:30 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 16 2-1 (OT)     
So 2017/11/05 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 16 3-2     
So 2017/11/05 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 16 5-4     
Di 2017/11/07 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 6 7-1     
Fr 2017/11/17 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 17 5-4 (OT)     
Fr 2017/11/17 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 17 6-2     
Fr 2017/11/17 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 17 6-1     
Fr 2017/11/17 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies 17 5-3     
Fr 2017/11/17 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 17 4-0     
Fr 2017/11/17 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 17 6-2     
Fr 2017/11/17 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 17 3-2     
So 2017/11/19 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 18 6-2     
So 2017/11/19 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 18 2-1     
So 2017/11/19 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 18 4-2     
So 2017/11/19 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 18 6-1     
So 2017/11/19 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 18 3-0     
So 2017/11/19 18:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 18 4-3     
So 2017/11/19 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 18 4-3     
Mi 2017/11/22 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 35 5-4 (OT)     
Fr 2017/11/24 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 19 1-4     
Fr 2017/11/24 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 19 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2017/11/24 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 19 0-2     
Fr 2017/11/24 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 19 5-8     
Fr 2017/11/24 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 19 10-1     
Fr 2017/11/24 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 19 5-2     
So 2017/11/26 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 20 2-4     
So 2017/11/26 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 20 4-3 (OT)     
So 2017/11/26 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 20 4-3     
So 2017/11/26 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 20 6-1     
So 2017/11/26 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 20 2-5     
So 2017/11/26 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee 20 5-1     
So 2017/11/26 18:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 20 3-5     
Di 2017/11/28 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 21 6-5     
Di 2017/11/28 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 21 5-2     
Di 2017/11/28 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 21 2-3     
Di 2017/11/28 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 21 4-1     
Di 2017/11/28 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 21 3-4 (SO)     
Di 2017/11/28 20:00 SC Riessersee Bayreuth Tigers 21 2-0     
Di 2017/11/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 21 0-3     
Fr 2017/12/01 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 22 3-1     
Fr 2017/12/01 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 22 1-3     
Fr 2017/12/01 20:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 22 1-2     
Fr 2017/12/01 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 22 1-2     
Fr 2017/12/01 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 22 2-3 (SO)     
Fr 2017/12/01 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 22 5-2     
Fr 2017/12/01 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 22 1-2     
So 2017/12/03 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 23 2-4     
So 2017/12/03 16:00 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 23 7-0     
So 2017/12/03 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 23 3-4 (OT)     
So 2017/12/03 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 23 2-1     
So 2017/12/03 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 23 6-0     
So 2017/12/03 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 23 3-0     
Di 2017/12/05 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 12 3-5     
Fr 2017/12/08 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 24 4-2     
Fr 2017/12/08 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 24 3-5     
Fr 2017/12/08 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 24 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2017/12/08 20:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 24 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2017/12/08 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 24 5-8     
Fr 2017/12/08 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 24 5-2     
Fr 2017/12/08 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 24 2-5     
So 2017/12/10 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 25 6-3     
So 2017/12/10 17:00 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 25 7-3     
So 2017/12/10 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 25 3-5     
So 2017/12/10 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 25 3-1     
So 2017/12/10 18:30 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 25 1-4     
So 2017/12/10 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 25 2-4     
So 2017/12/10 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 25 4-5 (SO)     
Fr 2017/12/15 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 26 3-5     
Fr 2017/12/15 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 26 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2017/12/15 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 26 2-6     
Fr 2017/12/15 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 26 3-2     
Fr 2017/12/15 20:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 26 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2017/12/15 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 26 5-4 (OT)     
So 2017/12/17 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 27 2-5     
So 2017/12/17 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 27 0-4     
So 2017/12/17 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 27 4-2     
So 2017/12/17 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 27 3-5     
So 2017/12/17 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers SC Riessersee 27 1-4     
So 2017/12/17 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 27 3-4 (SO)     
So 2017/12/17 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 27 8-3     
Di 2017/12/19 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 26 4-5 (OT)     
Fr 2017/12/22 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 28 4-9     
Fr 2017/12/22 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 28 5-2     
Fr 2017/12/22 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 28 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2017/12/22 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 28 2-1 (OT)     
Fr 2017/12/22 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 28 3-6     
Fr 2017/12/22 20:00 SC Riessersee Tölzer Löwen 28 6-1     
Fr 2017/12/22 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 28 3-2     
Di 2017/12/26 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 29 3-6     
Di 2017/12/26 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 29 4-5 (OT)     
Di 2017/12/26 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 29 4-8     
Di 2017/12/26 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 29 3-4 (OT)     
Di 2017/12/26 18:00 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 29 3-4     
Di 2017/12/26 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 29 2-3     
Di 2017/12/26 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 29 1-2 (OT)     
Do 2017/12/28 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 30 3-2 (OT)     
Do 2017/12/28 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 30 2-3     
Do 2017/12/28 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 30 4-5 (OT)     
Do 2017/12/28 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee 30 2-5     
Do 2017/12/28 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 30 6-4     
Do 2017/12/28 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 30 3-2     
Do 2017/12/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 30 3-2 (OT)     
Sa 2017/12/30 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 31 1-5     
Sa 2017/12/30 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 31 2-4     
Sa 2017/12/30 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 31 2-1     
Sa 2017/12/30 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 31 2-3     
Sa 2017/12/30 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 31 4-3 (SO)     
Sa 2017/12/30 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 31 2-0     
Sa 2017/12/30 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 31 4-3     
Mi 2018/01/03 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 32 3-1     
Mi 2018/01/03 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 32 6-3     
Mi 2018/01/03 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 32 3-2 (OT)     
Mi 2018/01/03 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 32 0-7     
Mi 2018/01/03 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 32 3-4     
Mi 2018/01/03 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 32 5-4     
Mi 2018/01/03 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 32 4-1     
Fr 2018/01/05 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 33 4-3     
Fr 2018/01/05 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 33 5-1     
Fr 2018/01/05 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 33 2-5     
Fr 2018/01/05 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 33 2-1     
Fr 2018/01/05 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 33 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2018/01/05 20:00 SC Riessersee EHC Freiburg 19 2-1     
Fr 2018/01/05 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 33 1-6     
So 2018/01/07 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 34 6-5 (SO)     
So 2018/01/07 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 34 5-0     
So 2018/01/07 17:00 SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt 34 6-3     
So 2018/01/07 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 34 3-1     
So 2018/01/07 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 34 5-4 (OT)     
So 2018/01/07 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 34 6-2     
So 2018/01/07 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 34 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2018/01/12 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 35 5-2     
Fr 2018/01/12 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 35 1-6     
Fr 2018/01/12 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 35 3-2     
Fr 2018/01/12 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 35 1-5     
Fr 2018/01/12 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 35 3-5     
Fr 2018/01/12 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 35 3-4     
So 2018/01/14 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 36 3-6     
So 2018/01/14 17:00 SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 36 6-1     
So 2018/01/14 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 36 4-1     
So 2018/01/14 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 36 1-3     
So 2018/01/14 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 36 7-2     
So 2018/01/14 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 36 3-5     
So 2018/01/14 18:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 36 2-6     
Fr 2018/01/19 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 37 3-0     
Fr 2018/01/19 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 37 6-1     
Fr 2018/01/19 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 37 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2018/01/19 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 37 0-4     
Fr 2018/01/19 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 37 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2018/01/19 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 37 4-3     
Fr 2018/01/19 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 37 2-3 (SO)     
So 2018/01/21 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 38 0-4     
So 2018/01/21 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 38 7-2     
So 2018/01/21 17:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 38 7-4     
So 2018/01/21 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 38 6-5 (SO)     
So 2018/01/21 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 38 1-2     
So 2018/01/21 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 38 5-2     
So 2018/01/21 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 38 2-6     
Di 2018/01/23 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 39 4-3     
Di 2018/01/23 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 39 5-2     
Di 2018/01/23 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 39 4-1     
Di 2018/01/23 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies 39 2-1     
Di 2018/01/23 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 39 6-4     
Di 2018/01/23 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 39 5-2     
Di 2018/01/23 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 39 2-1     
Fr 2018/01/26 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 40 6-3     
Fr 2018/01/26 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 40 5-7     
Fr 2018/01/26 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 40 5-0     
Fr 2018/01/26 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 40 7-5     
Fr 2018/01/26 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 40 4-1     
Fr 2018/01/26 20:00 SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 40 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2018/01/26 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 40 0-5 (OR)     
So 2018/01/28 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 41 7-2     
So 2018/01/28 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 41 3-4 (SO)     
So 2018/01/28 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 41 7-4     
So 2018/01/28 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 41 2-3 (SO)     
So 2018/01/28 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 41 4-5     
So 2018/01/28 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 41 2-4     
So 2018/01/28 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 41 1-2     
Fr 2018/02/02 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 42 3-4     
Fr 2018/02/02 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 42 3-6     
Fr 2018/02/02 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 42 3-4     
Fr 2018/02/02 19:30 Tölzer Löwen SC Riessersee 42 3-2     
Fr 2018/02/02 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 42 1-4     
Fr 2018/02/02 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 42 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2018/02/02 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 42 2-5     
So 2018/02/04 15:00 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 43 2-3     
So 2018/02/04 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 43 4-3     
So 2018/02/04 16:15 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 43 6-3     
So 2018/02/04 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 43 1-3     
So 2018/02/04 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 43 3-1     
So 2018/02/04 17:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 43 4-5     
So 2018/02/04 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 43 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2018/02/09 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 44 1-3     
Fr 2018/02/09 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 44 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2018/02/09 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 44 2-3     
Fr 2018/02/09 20:00 SC Riessersee EHC Freiburg 44 3-2     
Fr 2018/02/09 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 44 3-2     
Fr 2018/02/09 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 44 2-5     
Fr 2018/02/09 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 44 4-2     
So 2018/02/11 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 45 6-3     
So 2018/02/11 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 45 3-2 (OT)     
So 2018/02/11 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 45 4-0     
So 2018/02/11 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 45 5-2     
So 2018/02/11 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 45 5-2     
So 2018/02/11 18:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 45 1-4     
So 2018/02/11 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee 45 2-3 (OT)     
Di 2018/02/13 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 46 2-1 (SO)     
Di 2018/02/13 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 46 1-2     
Di 2018/02/13 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 46 8-3     
Di 2018/02/13 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 46 2-5     
Di 2018/02/13 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 46 5-2     
Di 2018/02/13 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 46 3-6     
Fr 2018/02/16 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 47 4-5     
Fr 2018/02/16 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 47 2-1 (OT)     
Fr 2018/02/16 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 47 3-0     
Fr 2018/02/16 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 47 5-1     
Fr 2018/02/16 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 47 4-6     
Fr 2018/02/16 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 47 3-5     
Fr 2018/02/16 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 47 3-2 (SO)     
So 2018/02/18 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 48 -    
So 2018/02/18 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 48 -    
So 2018/02/18 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 48 -    
So 2018/02/18 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 48 -    
So 2018/02/18 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 48 -    
So 2018/02/18 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 48 -    
So 2018/02/18 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 48 -    
Fr 2018/02/23 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 49 -    
Fr 2018/02/23 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 49 -    
Fr 2018/02/23 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 49 -    
Fr 2018/02/23 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 49 -    
Fr 2018/02/23 20:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 49 -    
Fr 2018/02/23 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 49 -    
Fr 2018/02/23 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 49 -    
So 2018/02/25 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 50 -    
So 2018/02/25 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 50 -    
So 2018/02/25 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 50 -    
So 2018/02/25 18:00 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 50 -    
So 2018/02/25 18:30 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 50 -    
So 2018/02/25 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 50 -    
So 2018/02/25 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 50 -    
Fr 2018/03/02 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 51 -    
Fr 2018/03/02 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 51 -    
Fr 2018/03/02 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 51 -    
Fr 2018/03/02 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 51 -    
Fr 2018/03/02 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 51 -    
Fr 2018/03/02 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 51 -    
Fr 2018/03/02 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 51 -    
So 2018/03/04 18:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 52 -    
So 2018/03/04 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 52 -    
So 2018/03/04 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 52 -    
So 2018/03/04 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 52 -    
So 2018/03/04 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 52 -    
So 2018/03/04 18:30 SC Riessersee Bayreuth Tigers 52 -    
So 2018/03/04 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 52 -