Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 23.09.2011 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 0 5-1       
Fr 23.09.2011 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Ravensburg Towerstars 0 4-7       
Fr 23.09.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 0 3-1       
Fr 23.09.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 0 4-2       
Fr 23.09.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians Fischtown Penguins 0 1-3       
Fr 23.09.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 0 1-3       
So 25.09.2011 16:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 0 5-2       
So 25.09.2011 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 6-4       
So 25.09.2011 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 0 3-0       
So 25.09.2011 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Hannover Indians 0 3-4 (SO)       
So 25.09.2011 18:00 SERC Wild Wings ESV Kaufbeuren 0 4-2       
So 25.09.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 0 2-5       
Fr 30.09.2011 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 0 3-1       
Fr 30.09.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 0 4-5 (SO)       
Fr 30.09.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 0 2-1       
Fr 30.09.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians Ravensburg Towerstars 0 6-4       
Fr 30.09.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 0 5-2       
Fr 30.09.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 0 3-0       
So 02.10.2011 16:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 4-1       
So 02.10.2011 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Hannover Indians 0 3-1       
So 02.10.2011 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 0 0-4       
So 02.10.2011 18:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 0 4-1       
So 02.10.2011 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 0 4-3       
So 02.10.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 5-3       
Fr 07.10.2011 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 0 2-3       
Fr 07.10.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 0 7-1       
Fr 07.10.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 0 1-6       
Fr 07.10.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 0 1-4       
Fr 07.10.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 0 6-5 (OT)       
Fr 07.10.2011 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 6-3       
So 09.10.2011 14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 3-2       
So 09.10.2011 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 0 2-5       
So 09.10.2011 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 0 4-2       
So 09.10.2011 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 0 8-2       
So 09.10.2011 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 0 3-2       
So 09.10.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians SERC Wild Wings 0 4-2       
Fr 14.10.2011 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 0 6-2       
Fr 14.10.2011 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 0 2-1       
Fr 14.10.2011 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 0 2-1       
Fr 14.10.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 0 1-4       
Fr 14.10.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Riessersee 0 3-2       
Fr 14.10.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 6-3       
So 16.10.2011 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 0 4-2       
So 16.10.2011 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 4-2       
So 16.10.2011 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 0 4-3       
So 16.10.2011 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 0 1-3       
So 16.10.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 0 3-5       
So 16.10.2011 18:30 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 0 6-2       
Fr 21.10.2011 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 0 5-3       
Fr 21.10.2011 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 0 3-5       
Fr 21.10.2011 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 0 5-1       
Fr 21.10.2011 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 2-6       
Fr 21.10.2011 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SERC Wild Wings 0 4-0       
Fr 21.10.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Hannover Indians 0 2-3 (SO)       
So 23.10.2011 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 0 2-3       
So 23.10.2011 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Starbulls Rosenheim 0 4-5       
So 23.10.2011 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 3-1       
So 23.10.2011 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 0 4-5       
So 23.10.2011 18:30 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 0 2-3       
So 23.10.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians ESV Kaufbeuren 0 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 28.10.2011 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 0 3-2       
Fr 28.10.2011 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 28.10.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 0 3-4       
Fr 28.10.2011 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 0 2-4       
Fr 28.10.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 0 4-2       
Fr 28.10.2011 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins 0 3-5       
So 30.10.2011 16:00 Fischtown Penguins Starbulls Rosenheim 0 4-3 (OT)       
So 30.10.2011 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Hannover Indians 0 4-2       
So 30.10.2011 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 0 4-5       
So 30.10.2011 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 2-1       
So 30.10.2011 18:00 Landshut Cannibals ESV Kaufbeuren 0 2-3       
So 30.10.2011 18:30 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 0 5-4 (SO)       
Fr 04.11.2011 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 0 5-2       
Fr 04.11.2011 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Starbulls Rosenheim 0 2-1       
Fr 04.11.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 0 1-4       
Fr 04.11.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 0 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 04.11.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 0 1-3       
Fr 04.11.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 0 2-4       
So 06.11.2011 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 0 5-4       
So 06.11.2011 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 0 2-1       
So 06.11.2011 18:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 0 2-4       
So 06.11.2011 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 5-2       
So 06.11.2011 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Hannover Indians 0 5-3       
So 06.11.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Landshut Cannibals 0 1-6       
Di 08.11.2011 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 0 5-8       
Di 08.11.2011 19:30 Hannover Indians Lausitzer Füchse 0 0-2       
Di 08.11.2011 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 0 4-1       
Di 08.11.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 0 0-4       
Di 08.11.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 0 3-7       
Di 08.11.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 0 6-1       
Fr 18.11.2011 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 0 1-4       
Fr 18.11.2011 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Hannover Indians 0 1-2       
Fr 18.11.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 0 2-3       
Fr 18.11.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 0 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 18.11.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 5-2       
Fr 18.11.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 0 10-0       
So 20.11.2011 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 0 0-3       
So 20.11.2011 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 0 2-5       
So 20.11.2011 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 0 2-3 (OT)       
So 20.11.2011 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 0 1-5       
So 20.11.2011 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 4-2       
So 20.11.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians Heilbronner Falken 0 2-4       
Fr 25.11.2011 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 0 2-3       
Fr 25.11.2011 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 0 4-0       
Fr 25.11.2011 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 0 1-5       
Fr 25.11.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 0 7-4       
Fr 25.11.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 0 0-3       
Fr 25.11.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 3-5       
So 27.11.2011 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 3-1       
So 27.11.2011 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 0 6-2       
So 27.11.2011 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 0 0-1       
So 27.11.2011 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 0 8-1       
So 27.11.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 0 2-4       
So 27.11.2011 18:30 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 0 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 02.12.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 02.12.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 0 7-4       
Fr 02.12.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 0 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 02.12.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 0 4-6       
Fr 02.12.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 0 2-3       
Fr 02.12.2011 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Ravensburg Towerstars 0 5-2       
So 04.12.2011 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 1-2       
So 04.12.2011 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 0 4-5 (OT)       
So 04.12.2011 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim SERC Wild Wings 0 1-2 (OT)       
So 04.12.2011 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 0 2-3 (OT)       
So 04.12.2011 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Hannover Indians 0 3-0       
So 04.12.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 0 4-6       
Fr 09.12.2011 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 0 5-4 (SO)       
Fr 09.12.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 0 2-6       
Fr 09.12.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 2-5       
Fr 09.12.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars 0 4-2       
Fr 09.12.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 0 2-0       
Fr 09.12.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 0 5-7       
So 11.12.2011 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 0 8-1       
So 11.12.2011 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 2-5       
So 11.12.2011 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Penguins 0 5-2       
So 11.12.2011 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut Cannibals 0 4-1       
So 11.12.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 0 5-1       
So 11.12.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians Dresdner Eislöwen 0 4-3       
Fr 16.12.2011 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Landshut Cannibals 0 4-6       
Fr 16.12.2011 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 0 6-3       
Fr 16.12.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 0 6-3       
Fr 16.12.2011 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 1-2       
Fr 16.12.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 0-5       
Fr 16.12.2011 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 0 0-5       
So 18.12.2011 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 0 4-2       
So 18.12.2011 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 0 2-3       
So 18.12.2011 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SERC Wild Wings 0 1-5       
So 18.12.2011 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 0 3-4       
So 18.12.2011 18:30 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 0 3-6       
So 18.12.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians Starbulls Rosenheim 0 1-7       
Di 20.12.2011 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 5-4       
Di 20.12.2011 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 0 1-2 (OT)       
Di 20.12.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 0 5-2       
Di 20.12.2011 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Hannover Indians 0 6-5       
Di 20.12.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 6-4       
Di 20.12.2011 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 0 9-3       
Fr 23.12.2011 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Ravensburg Towerstars 0 1-5       
Fr 23.12.2011 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 0 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 23.12.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 0 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 23.12.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 0 1-3       
Fr 23.12.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 0 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 23.12.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians Fischtown Penguins 0 5-4 (OT)       
Mo 26.12.2011 16:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 0 2-4       
Mo 26.12.2011 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 0 4-5 (SO)       
Mo 26.12.2011 18:00 SERC Wild Wings ESV Kaufbeuren 0 4-3 (OT)       
Mo 26.12.2011 18:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 2-4       
Mo 26.12.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 0 3-2 (OT)       
Mo 26.12.2011 19:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Hannover Indians 0 3-2 (SO)       
Mi 28.12.2011 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 0 4-1       
Mi 28.12.2011 19:30 Hannover Indians Ravensburg Towerstars 0 4-2       
Mi 28.12.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 0 4-3 (SO)       
Mi 28.12.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 0 2-7       
Mi 28.12.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 0 4-3       
Mi 28.12.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 0 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 30.12.2011 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 0 4-1       
Fr 30.12.2011 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Hannover Indians 0 6-3       
Fr 30.12.2011 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 0 5-3       
Fr 30.12.2011 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 3-0       
Fr 30.12.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 0 1-2       
Fr 30.12.2011 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 5-4 (SO)       
Di 03.01.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 0 6-0       
Di 03.01.2012 19:30 Hannover Indians SERC Wild Wings 0 1-2 (SO)       
Di 03.01.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 0 2-6       
Di 03.01.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 0 6-2       
Di 03.01.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 1-3       
Di 03.01.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 0 4-5       
Fr 06.01.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 0 5-1       
Fr 06.01.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 0 2-4       
Fr 06.01.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 0 8-4       
Fr 06.01.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 1-2 (OT)       
Fr 06.01.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 0 1-5       
Fr 06.01.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Riessersee 0 5-3       
So 08.01.2012 17:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 4-3 (SO)       
So 08.01.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 0 3-4       
So 08.01.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 0 3-4 (SO)       
So 08.01.2012 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 0 3-2       
So 08.01.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 0 6-3       
So 08.01.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 0 3-4       
Fr 13.01.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 0 5-1       
Fr 13.01.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 0 5-2       
Fr 13.01.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 0 2-1       
Fr 13.01.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 7-4       
Fr 13.01.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Hannover Indians 0 1-3       
Fr 13.01.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SERC Wild Wings 0 1-3       
So 15.01.2012 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 4-3       
So 15.01.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 0 3-2       
So 15.01.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Starbulls Rosenheim 0 3-2 (SO)       
So 15.01.2012 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 0 4-0       
So 15.01.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 0 0-5       
So 15.01.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians ESV Kaufbeuren 0 2-1       
Fr 20.01.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 0 3-1       
Fr 20.01.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 0-3       
Fr 20.01.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 0 1-4       
Fr 20.01.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 0 2-3       
Fr 20.01.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins 0 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 20.01.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 0 3-1       
So 22.01.2012 16:00 Fischtown Penguins Starbulls Rosenheim 0 2-3       
So 22.01.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 0 4-1       
So 22.01.2012 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 3-2 (SO)       
So 22.01.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals ESV Kaufbeuren 0 3-0       
So 22.01.2012 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Hannover Indians 0 2-6       
So 22.01.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 0 3-5       
Fr 27.01.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Starbulls Rosenheim 0 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 27.01.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 0 3-0       
Fr 27.01.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 0 4-5 (OT)       
Fr 27.01.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 0 5-2       
Fr 27.01.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 0 2-3       
So 29.01.2012 16:00 Fischtown Penguins Hannover Indians 0 3-0       
So 29.01.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 0 6-5       
So 29.01.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 0 5-1       
So 29.01.2012 18:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 0 4-1       
So 29.01.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 3-0       
So 29.01.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Landshut Cannibals 0 6-3       
Fr 03.02.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 1-4       
Fr 03.02.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 0 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 03.02.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Hannover Indians 0 5-3       
Fr 03.02.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 6-5       
Fr 03.02.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 0 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 03.02.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 0 3-2 (SO)       
So 05.02.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 0 3-5       
So 05.02.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 0 4-2       
So 05.02.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 0 1-2 (OT)       
So 05.02.2012 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 0 6-2       
So 05.02.2012 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 0 3-4 (OT)       
So 05.02.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians Lausitzer Füchse 0 4-1       
Fr 10.02.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 8-3       
Fr 10.02.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 0 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 10.02.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 0 5-3       
Fr 10.02.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 0 5-1       
Fr 10.02.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 0 6-4       
Fr 10.02.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians Heilbronner Falken 0 1-2       
So 12.02.2012 16:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 0 5-4 (OT)       
So 12.02.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 0 3-1       
So 12.02.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 0 2-1 (OT)       
So 12.02.2012 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 0 3-1       
So 12.02.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Hannover Indians 0 6-1       
So 12.02.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 2-9       
Fr 17.02.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 0 1-3       
Fr 17.02.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 0 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 17.02.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 1-2       
Fr 17.02.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 0 2-1       
Fr 17.02.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 0 4-0       
So 19.02.2012 16:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 0 3-2 (SO)       
So 19.02.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 0 3-5       
So 19.02.2012 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 0 5-4 (OT)       
So 19.02.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 0 1-2 (SO)       
So 19.02.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 0 3-4       
So 19.02.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 0-3       
Di 21.02.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 0 4-5 (SO)       
Di 21.02.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 7-4       
Di 21.02.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 0 0-2       
Di 21.02.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 0 3-4       
Di 21.02.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 0 4-0       
Di 21.02.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 0 4-6       
Fr 24.02.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 4-2       
Fr 24.02.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 0 0-2       
Fr 24.02.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 0 2-1       
Fr 24.02.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 0 1-4       
Fr 24.02.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Ravensburg Towerstars 0 4-2       
Fr 24.02.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 0 4-0       
So 26.02.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 3-4 (SO)       
So 26.02.2012 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Hannover Indians 0 5-4 (SO)       
So 26.02.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 0 6-3       
So 26.02.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 0 6-3       
So 26.02.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim SERC Wild Wings 0 2-1       
So 26.02.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 0 3-2 (SO)       
Di 28.02.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 0 0-1 (SO)       
Fr 02.03.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 0 5-1       
Fr 02.03.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 0 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 02.03.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 0 5-7       
Fr 02.03.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars 0 5-6       
Fr 02.03.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 0 7-3       
Fr 02.03.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 5-2       
So 04.03.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 0 4-3       
So 04.03.2012 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut Cannibals 0 5-3       
So 04.03.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Penguins 0 5-2       
So 04.03.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 3-4 (SO)       
So 04.03.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 0 4-5 (SO)       
So 04.03.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians Dresdner Eislöwen 0 1-0 (SO)       
Di 06.03.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 0 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 09.03.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Landshut Cannibals 0 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 09.03.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 0 3-0       
Fr 09.03.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 0 4-2       
Fr 09.03.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0 4-0       
Fr 09.03.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 0 3-0       
Fr 09.03.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 0 5-1       
So 11.03.2012 18:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 0 3-4       
So 11.03.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 0 4-3       
So 11.03.2012 18:00 Hannover Indians Starbulls Rosenheim 0 3-0       
So 11.03.2012 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 0 2-6       
So 11.03.2012 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SERC Wild Wings 0 3-4       
So 11.03.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 0 0-4