Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 2011/09/23 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Ravensburg Towerstars 4-7       
Fr 2011/09/23 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 5-1       
Fr 2011/09/23 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 1-3       
Fr 2011/09/23 20:00 Hannover Indians Fischtown Penguins 1-3       
Fr 2011/09/23 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 4-2       
Fr 2011/09/23 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 3-1       
So 2011/09/25 16:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 5-2       
So 2011/09/25 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 6-4       
So 2011/09/25 18:00 SERC Wild Wings ESV Kaufbeuren 4-2       
So 2011/09/25 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Hannover Indians 3-4 (SO)       
So 2011/09/25 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 3-0       
So 2011/09/25 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 2-5       
Fr 2011/09/30 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 3-1       
Fr 2011/09/30 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 3-0       
Fr 2011/09/30 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 5-2       
Fr 2011/09/30 20:00 Hannover Indians Ravensburg Towerstars 6-4       
Fr 2011/09/30 20:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 2-1       
Fr 2011/09/30 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 4-5 (SO)       
So 2011/10/02 16:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 4-1       
So 2011/10/02 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Hannover Indians 3-1       
So 2011/10/02 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 4-3       
So 2011/10/02 18:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 4-1       
So 2011/10/02 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 0-4       
So 2011/10/02 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5-3       
Fr 2011/10/07 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 2-3       
Fr 2011/10/07 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Bietigheim Steelers 6-3       
Fr 2011/10/07 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 6-5 (OT)       
Fr 2011/10/07 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 1-4       
Fr 2011/10/07 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 1-6       
Fr 2011/10/07 20:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 7-1       
So 2011/10/09 14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3-2       
So 2011/10/09 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 2-5       
So 2011/10/09 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 8-2       
So 2011/10/09 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 4-2       
So 2011/10/09 19:00 Hannover Indians SERC Wild Wings 4-2       
So 2011/10/09 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 3-2       
Fr 2011/10/14 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 2-1       
Fr 2011/10/14 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 2-1       
Fr 2011/10/14 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 6-2       
Fr 2011/10/14 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6-3       
Fr 2011/10/14 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Riessersee 3-2       
Fr 2011/10/14 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 1-4       
So 2011/10/16 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 4-2       
So 2011/10/16 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 1-3       
So 2011/10/16 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 4-3       
So 2011/10/16 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 4-2       
So 2011/10/16 18:30 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 6-2       
So 2011/10/16 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 3-5       
Fr 2011/10/21 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2-6       
Fr 2011/10/21 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 5-1       
Fr 2011/10/21 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 3-5       
Fr 2011/10/21 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 5-3       
Fr 2011/10/21 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Hannover Indians 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 2011/10/21 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SERC Wild Wings 4-0       
So 2011/10/23 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 2-3       
So 2011/10/23 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 4-5       
So 2011/10/23 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 3-1       
So 2011/10/23 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Starbulls Rosenheim 4-5       
So 2011/10/23 18:30 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 2-3       
So 2011/10/23 20:00 Hannover Indians ESV Kaufbeuren 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 2011/10/28 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim Steelers 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 2011/10/28 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 3-2       
Fr 2011/10/28 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins 3-5       
Fr 2011/10/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 4-2       
Fr 2011/10/28 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 2-4       
Fr 2011/10/28 20:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 3-4       
So 2011/10/30 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Hannover Indians 4-2       
So 2011/10/30 16:00 Fischtown Penguins Starbulls Rosenheim 4-3 (OT)       
So 2011/10/30 18:00 Landshut Cannibals ESV Kaufbeuren 2-3       
So 2011/10/30 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2-1       
So 2011/10/30 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 4-5       
So 2011/10/30 18:30 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 5-4 (SO)       
Fr 2011/11/04 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 5-2       
Fr 2011/11/04 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Starbulls Rosenheim 2-1       
Fr 2011/11/04 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 2-4       
Fr 2011/11/04 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 1-3       
Fr 2011/11/04 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 2011/11/04 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 1-4       
So 2011/11/06 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 5-4       
So 2011/11/06 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Hannover Indians 5-3       
So 2011/11/06 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5-2       
So 2011/11/06 18:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 2-4       
So 2011/11/06 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 2-1       
So 2011/11/06 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Landshut Cannibals 1-6       
Di 2011/11/08 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 4-1       
Di 2011/11/08 19:30 Hannover Indians Lausitzer Füchse 0-2       
Di 2011/11/08 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 5-8       
Di 2011/11/08 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 6-1       
Di 2011/11/08 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 3-7       
Di 2011/11/08 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 0-4       
Fr 2011/11/18 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 1-4       
Fr 2011/11/18 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 10-0       
Fr 2011/11/18 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 5-2       
Fr 2011/11/18 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 2011/11/18 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 2-3       
Fr 2011/11/18 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Hannover Indians 1-2       
So 2011/11/20 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 0-3       
So 2011/11/20 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4-2       
So 2011/11/20 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 1-5       
So 2011/11/20 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 2-3 (OT)       
So 2011/11/20 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 2-5       
So 2011/11/20 19:00 Hannover Indians Heilbronner Falken 2-4       
Fr 2011/11/25 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 1-5       
Fr 2011/11/25 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 4-0       
Fr 2011/11/25 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 2-3       
Fr 2011/11/25 20:00 Hannover Indians Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3-5       
Fr 2011/11/25 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 0-3       
Fr 2011/11/25 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 7-4       
So 2011/11/27 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 3-1       
So 2011/11/27 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 0-1       
So 2011/11/27 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 8-1       
So 2011/11/27 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 6-2       
So 2011/11/27 18:30 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 3-4 (SO)       
So 2011/11/27 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 2-4       
Fr 2011/12/02 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Ravensburg Towerstars 5-2       
Fr 2011/12/02 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 2-3       
Fr 2011/12/02 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 4-6       
Fr 2011/12/02 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 2011/12/02 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 7-4       
Fr 2011/12/02 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Bietigheim Steelers 4-3 (OT)       
So 2011/12/04 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1-2       
So 2011/12/04 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 2-3 (OT)       
So 2011/12/04 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Hannover Indians 3-0       
So 2011/12/04 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim SERC Wild Wings 1-2 (OT)       
So 2011/12/04 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 4-5 (OT)       
So 2011/12/04 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 4-6       
Fr 2011/12/09 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 5-4 (SO)       
Fr 2011/12/09 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 5-7       
Fr 2011/12/09 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 2-0       
Fr 2011/12/09 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars 4-2       
Fr 2011/12/09 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2-5       
Fr 2011/12/09 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 2-6       
So 2011/12/11 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 8-1       
So 2011/12/11 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut Cannibals 4-1       
So 2011/12/11 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Penguins 5-2       
So 2011/12/11 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 2-5       
So 2011/12/11 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 5-1       
So 2011/12/11 19:00 Hannover Indians Dresdner Eislöwen 4-3       
Fr 2011/12/16 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 6-3       
Fr 2011/12/16 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Landshut Cannibals 4-6       
Fr 2011/12/16 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 0-5       
Fr 2011/12/16 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 0-5       
Fr 2011/12/16 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1-2       
Fr 2011/12/16 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 6-3       
So 2011/12/18 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 3-4       
So 2011/12/18 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SERC Wild Wings 1-5       
So 2011/12/18 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 2-3       
So 2011/12/18 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 4-2       
So 2011/12/18 18:30 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 3-6       
So 2011/12/18 19:00 Hannover Indians Starbulls Rosenheim 1-7       
Di 2011/12/20 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 1-2 (OT)       
Di 2011/12/20 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Bietigheim Steelers 5-4       
Di 2011/12/20 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 9-3       
Di 2011/12/20 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6-4       
Di 2011/12/20 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Hannover Indians 6-5       
Di 2011/12/20 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 5-2       
Fr 2011/12/23 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 2011/12/23 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Ravensburg Towerstars 1-5       
Fr 2011/12/23 20:00 Hannover Indians Fischtown Penguins 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 2011/12/23 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 2011/12/23 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 1-3       
Fr 2011/12/23 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 4-3 (SO)       
Mo 2011/12/26 16:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 2-4       
Mo 2011/12/26 18:00 SERC Wild Wings ESV Kaufbeuren 4-3 (OT)       
Mo 2011/12/26 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 4-5 (SO)       
Mo 2011/12/26 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 3-2 (OT)       
Mo 2011/12/26 18:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 2-4       
Mo 2011/12/26 19:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Hannover Indians 3-2 (SO)       
Mi 2011/12/28 19:30 Hannover Indians Ravensburg Towerstars 4-2       
Mi 2011/12/28 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 4-1       
Mi 2011/12/28 20:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 3-4 (SO)       
Mi 2011/12/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 4-3       
Mi 2011/12/28 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 2-7       
Mi 2011/12/28 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 2011/12/30 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Hannover Indians 6-3       
Fr 2011/12/30 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 4-1       
Fr 2011/12/30 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 5-4 (SO)       
Fr 2011/12/30 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 1-2       
Fr 2011/12/30 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3-0       
Fr 2011/12/30 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 5-3       
Di 2012/01/03 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 6-2       
Di 2012/01/03 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 2-6       
Di 2012/01/03 19:30 Hannover Indians SERC Wild Wings 1-2 (SO)       
Di 2012/01/03 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 6-0       
Di 2012/01/03 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 4-5       
Di 2012/01/03 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1-3       
Fr 2012/01/06 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 8-4       
Fr 2012/01/06 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 2-4       
Fr 2012/01/06 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 5-1       
Fr 2012/01/06 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Riessersee 5-3       
Fr 2012/01/06 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 1-5       
Fr 2012/01/06 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1-2 (OT)       
So 2012/01/08 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 3-4       
So 2012/01/08 17:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 4-3 (SO)       
So 2012/01/08 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 3-2       
So 2012/01/08 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 3-4 (SO)       
So 2012/01/08 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 3-4       
So 2012/01/08 18:30 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 6-3       
Fr 2012/01/13 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7-4       
Fr 2012/01/13 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 2-1       
Fr 2012/01/13 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 5-2       
Fr 2012/01/13 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 5-1       
Fr 2012/01/13 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SERC Wild Wings 1-3       
Fr 2012/01/13 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Hannover Indians 1-3       
So 2012/01/15 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 4-3       
So 2012/01/15 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 3-2       
So 2012/01/15 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 4-0       
So 2012/01/15 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Starbulls Rosenheim 3-2 (SO)       
So 2012/01/15 18:30 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 0-5       
So 2012/01/15 19:00 Hannover Indians ESV Kaufbeuren 2-1       
Fr 2012/01/20 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim Steelers 0-3       
Fr 2012/01/20 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 3-1       
Fr 2012/01/20 20:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 3-1       
Fr 2012/01/20 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 2012/01/20 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 2-3       
Fr 2012/01/20 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 1-4       
So 2012/01/22 16:00 Fischtown Penguins Starbulls Rosenheim 2-3       
So 2012/01/22 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Hannover Indians 2-6       
So 2012/01/22 18:00 Landshut Cannibals ESV Kaufbeuren 3-0       
So 2012/01/22 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3-2 (SO)       
So 2012/01/22 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 4-1       
So 2012/01/22 18:30 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 3-5       
Fr 2012/01/27 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 3-0       
Fr 2012/01/27 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Starbulls Rosenheim 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 2012/01/27 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 2-3       
Fr 2012/01/27 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 5-2       
Fr 2012/01/27 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 4-5 (OT)       
So 2012/01/29 16:00 Fischtown Penguins Hannover Indians 3-0       
So 2012/01/29 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 6-5       
So 2012/01/29 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3-0       
So 2012/01/29 18:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 4-1       
So 2012/01/29 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 5-1       
So 2012/01/29 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Landshut Cannibals 6-3       
Fr 2012/02/03 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 2012/02/03 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Bietigheim Steelers 1-4       
Fr 2012/02/03 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 2012/02/03 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 2012/02/03 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6-5       
Fr 2012/02/03 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Hannover Indians 5-3       
So 2012/02/05 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 3-5       
So 2012/02/05 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 3-4 (OT)       
So 2012/02/05 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 6-2       
So 2012/02/05 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 1-2 (OT)       
So 2012/02/05 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 4-2       
So 2012/02/05 19:00 Hannover Indians Lausitzer Füchse 4-1       
Fr 2012/02/10 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 5-3       
Fr 2012/02/10 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 2012/02/10 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8-3       
Fr 2012/02/10 20:00 Hannover Indians Heilbronner Falken 1-2       
Fr 2012/02/10 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 6-4       
Fr 2012/02/10 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 5-1       
So 2012/02/12 16:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 5-4 (OT)       
So 2012/02/12 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 3-1       
So 2012/02/12 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Hannover Indians 6-1       
So 2012/02/12 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 3-1       
So 2012/02/12 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 2-1 (OT)       
So 2012/02/12 18:30 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 2-9       
Fr 2012/02/17 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 4-0       
Fr 2012/02/17 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 2-1       
Fr 2012/02/17 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 1-2       
Fr 2012/02/17 20:00 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 2012/02/17 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 1-3       
So 2012/02/19 16:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 3-2 (SO)       
So 2012/02/19 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 3-5       
So 2012/02/19 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 1-2 (SO)       
So 2012/02/19 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 3-4       
So 2012/02/19 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 5-4 (OT)       
So 2012/02/19 19:00 Hannover Indians Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0-3       
Di 2012/02/21 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 4-5 (SO)       
Di 2012/02/21 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 4-0       
Di 2012/02/21 20:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 4-6       
Di 2012/02/21 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 0-2       
Di 2012/02/21 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 3-4       
Di 2012/02/21 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Bietigheim Steelers 7-4       
Fr 2012/02/24 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 4-0       
Fr 2012/02/24 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Ravensburg Towerstars 4-2       
Fr 2012/02/24 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 2-1       
Fr 2012/02/24 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 1-4       
Fr 2012/02/24 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 0-2       
Fr 2012/02/24 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Bietigheim Steelers 4-2       
So 2012/02/26 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3-4 (SO)       
So 2012/02/26 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Hannover Indians 5-4 (SO)       
So 2012/02/26 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 6-3       
So 2012/02/26 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim SERC Wild Wings 2-1       
So 2012/02/26 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 6-3       
So 2012/02/26 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 3-2 (SO)       
Di 2012/02/28 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 0-1 (SO)       
Fr 2012/03/02 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 5-1       
Fr 2012/03/02 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 7-3       
Fr 2012/03/02 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5-2       
Fr 2012/03/02 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars 5-6       
Fr 2012/03/02 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 2012/03/02 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 5-7       
So 2012/03/04 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 4-3       
So 2012/03/04 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 3-4 (SO)       
So 2012/03/04 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut Cannibals 5-3       
So 2012/03/04 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Penguins 5-2       
So 2012/03/04 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 4-5 (SO)       
So 2012/03/04 19:00 Hannover Indians Dresdner Eislöwen 1-0 (SO)       
Di 2012/03/06 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 2012/03/09 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 3-0       
Fr 2012/03/09 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Landshut Cannibals 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 2012/03/09 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 5-1       
Fr 2012/03/09 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 3-0       
Fr 2012/03/09 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4-0       
Fr 2012/03/09 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 4-2       
So 2012/03/11 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SERC Wild Wings 3-4       
So 2012/03/11 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 0-4       
So 2012/03/11 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 2-6       
So 2012/03/11 18:00 Hannover Indians Starbulls Rosenheim 3-0       
So 2012/03/11 18:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 3-4       
So 2012/03/11 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 4-3