menu logo

Spielmodus wählen:
Archiv

kompletter Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 2018/09/14 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 1 5-2     
Fr 2018/09/14 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 1 3-4     
Fr 2018/09/14 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 1 5-4 (OT)     
Fr 2018/09/14 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 1 5-2     
Fr 2018/09/14 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Deggendorfer SC 1 4-2     
Fr 2018/09/14 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 1 8-1     
Fr 2018/09/14 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 3-2     
So 2018/09/16 14:00 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 2 3-6     
So 2018/09/16 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 2 3-6     
So 2018/09/16 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 2 1-4     
So 2018/09/16 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Löwen Frankfurt 2 1-5     
So 2018/09/16 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 2 2-3     
So 2018/09/16 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 2 7-3     
Fr 2018/09/21 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 3 5-2     
Fr 2018/09/21 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 3 5-4     
Fr 2018/09/21 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Deggendorfer SC 3 4-2     
Fr 2018/09/21 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3 0-3     
Fr 2018/09/21 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 3 4-2     
Fr 2018/09/21 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 3 5-2     
Fr 2018/09/21 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 3 3-2     
So 2018/09/23 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 4 2-5     
So 2018/09/23 16:00 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 4 4-0     
So 2018/09/23 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 4 3-2     
So 2018/09/23 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Ravensburg Towerstars 4 3-5     
So 2018/09/23 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 4 7-2     
So 2018/09/23 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 4 6-2     
So 2018/09/23 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 4 4-6     
Fr 2018/09/28 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 5 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2018/09/28 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Deggendorfer SC 5 6-2     
Fr 2018/09/28 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 5 6-5     
Fr 2018/09/28 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 5 3-1     
Fr 2018/09/28 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 5 3-2 (OT)     
Fr 2018/09/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 5 3-5     
Fr 2018/09/28 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 5 5-6 (OT)     
So 2018/09/30 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 6 3-8     
So 2018/09/30 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 6 1-0     
So 2018/09/30 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6 6-5 (OT)     
So 2018/09/30 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 6 5-3     
So 2018/09/30 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 6 1-0     
So 2018/09/30 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 6 7-1     
So 2018/09/30 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 6 3-4 (SO)     
Di 2018/10/02 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 21 3-5     
Mi 2018/10/03 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 23 9-2     
Mi 2018/10/03 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 25 2-5     
Mi 2018/10/03 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 2 2-6     
Fr 2018/10/05 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 7 3-4     
Fr 2018/10/05 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 7 4-6     
Fr 2018/10/05 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 7 1-2 (SO)     
Fr 2018/10/05 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 3-4     
Fr 2018/10/05 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 7 6-3     
Fr 2018/10/05 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Bayreuth Tigers 7 7-5     
Fr 2018/10/05 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 7 3-2 (OT)     
So 2018/10/07 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 8 3-5     
So 2018/10/07 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 8 5-2     
So 2018/10/07 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 8 2-6     
So 2018/10/07 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 8 7-5     
So 2018/10/07 18:30 EHC Freiburg Deggendorfer SC 8 1-3     
So 2018/10/07 18:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 8 2-4     
So 2018/10/07 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 8 4-1     
Fr 2018/10/12 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 9 4-7     
Fr 2018/10/12 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 9 6-2     
Fr 2018/10/12 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 9 4-2     
Fr 2018/10/12 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 9 2-3 (OT)     
Fr 2018/10/12 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 9 5-3     
Fr 2018/10/12 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 9 5-3     
Fr 2018/10/12 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Dresdner Eislöwen 9 3-5     
So 2018/10/14 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 10 2-1     
So 2018/10/14 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 10 4-2     
So 2018/10/14 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Deggendorfer SC 10 5-2     
So 2018/10/14 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 10 7-6 (OT)     
So 2018/10/14 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 10 3-1     
So 2018/10/14 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 10 6-2     
Fr 2018/10/19 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 11 0-1     
Fr 2018/10/19 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 11 5-4     
Fr 2018/10/19 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 11 3-4 (SO)     
Fr 2018/10/19 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 11 2-4     
Fr 2018/10/19 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 11 9-2     
Fr 2018/10/19 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Tölzer Löwen 11 3-5     
Fr 2018/10/19 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11 0-5     
So 2018/10/21 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 12 2-5     
So 2018/10/21 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 12 10-4     
So 2018/10/21 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 12 0-3     
So 2018/10/21 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 12 6-3     
So 2018/10/21 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 12 3-7     
So 2018/10/21 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Deggendorfer SC 12 9-2     
So 2018/10/21 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 12 7-6 (OT)     
Fr 2018/10/26 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 13 4-3     
Fr 2018/10/26 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 13 5-1     
Fr 2018/10/26 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 13 4-1     
Fr 2018/10/26 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 13 3-2     
Fr 2018/10/26 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 13 2-4     
Fr 2018/10/26 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 13 4-3     
Fr 2018/10/26 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Deggendorfer SC 13 5-7     
So 2018/10/28 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 14 4-3     
So 2018/10/28 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 14 4-0     
So 2018/10/28 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 14 2-5     
So 2018/10/28 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Bietigheim Steelers 14 1-9     
So 2018/10/28 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 14 2-3     
So 2018/10/28 18:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 14 3-2     
So 2018/10/28 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 14 4-2     
Mi 2018/10/31 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 15 2-3     
Fr 2018/11/02 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 15 3-4 (OT)     
Fr 2018/11/02 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 15 0-4     
Fr 2018/11/02 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 15 3-1     
Fr 2018/11/02 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 15 4-5     
Fr 2018/11/02 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Lausitzer Füchse 15 2-4     
Fr 2018/11/02 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 15 6-3     
So 2018/11/04 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 16 6-3     
So 2018/11/04 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 16 1-2 (SO)     
So 2018/11/04 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Deggendorfer SC 16 5-1     
So 2018/11/04 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 16 2-3     
So 2018/11/04 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 16 4-3     
So 2018/11/04 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 16 3-1     
So 2018/11/04 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 16 2-5     
Fr 2018/11/16 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 17 1-6     
Fr 2018/11/16 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 17 0-1 (OT)     
Fr 2018/11/16 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 17 1-2 (OT)     
Fr 2018/11/16 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 17 4-2     
Fr 2018/11/16 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Deggendorfer SC 17 3-4     
Fr 2018/11/16 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 17 4-3 (OT)     
Fr 2018/11/16 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 17 4-5     
So 2018/11/18 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 18 3-2     
So 2018/11/18 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 18 3-4 (OT)     
So 2018/11/18 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 18 3-2 (OT)     
So 2018/11/18 18:30 Deggendorfer SC EC Kassel Huskies 18 4-2     
So 2018/11/18 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 18 7-4     
So 2018/11/18 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 18 7-2     
So 2018/11/18 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 18 5-0     
Di 2018/11/20 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 10 8-5     
Fr 2018/11/23 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 19 -    
Fr 2018/11/23 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 19 -    
Fr 2018/11/23 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 19 -    
Fr 2018/11/23 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 19 -    
Fr 2018/11/23 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Deggendorfer SC 19 -    
Fr 2018/11/23 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 19 -    
Fr 2018/11/23 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 19 -    
So 2018/11/25 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 20 -    
So 2018/11/25 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 20 -    
So 2018/11/25 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 20 -    
So 2018/11/25 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 20 -    
So 2018/11/25 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 20 -    
So 2018/11/25 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 20 -    
So 2018/11/25 18:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Freiburg 20 -    
Di 2018/11/27 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Deggendorfer SC 21 -    
Di 2018/11/27 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 21 -    
Di 2018/11/27 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 21 -    
Di 2018/11/27 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 21 -    
Di 2018/11/27 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 21 -    
Di 2018/11/27 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 21 -    
Fr 2018/11/30 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 22 -    
Fr 2018/11/30 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Deggendorfer SC 22 -    
Fr 2018/11/30 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 22 -    
Fr 2018/11/30 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 22 -    
Fr 2018/11/30 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 22 -    
Fr 2018/11/30 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 22 -    
Fr 2018/11/30 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 22 -    
So 2018/12/02 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 23 -    
So 2018/12/02 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 23 -    
So 2018/12/02 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 23 -    
So 2018/12/02 18:30 Deggendorfer SC EC Bad Nauheim 23 -    
So 2018/12/02 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 23 -    
So 2018/12/02 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 23 -    
Di 2018/12/04 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 44 -    
Fr 2018/12/07 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 24 -    
Fr 2018/12/07 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 24 -    
Fr 2018/12/07 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Deggendorfer SC 24 -    
Fr 2018/12/07 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 24 -    
Fr 2018/12/07 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 24 -    
Fr 2018/12/07 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 24 -    
Fr 2018/12/07 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 24 -    
So 2018/12/09 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 25 -    
So 2018/12/09 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 25 -    
So 2018/12/09 18:30 Deggendorfer SC ESV Kaufbeuren 25 -    
So 2018/12/09 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 25 -    
So 2018/12/09 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 25 -    
So 2018/12/09 18:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 25 -    
Fr 2018/12/14 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 26 -    
Fr 2018/12/14 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 26 -    
Fr 2018/12/14 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 26 -    
Fr 2018/12/14 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 26 -    
Fr 2018/12/14 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Löwen Frankfurt 26 -    
Fr 2018/12/14 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 26 -    
Fr 2018/12/14 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 26 -    
So 2018/12/16 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Deggendorfer SC 27 -    
So 2018/12/16 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 27 -    
So 2018/12/16 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 27 -    
So 2018/12/16 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 27 -    
So 2018/12/16 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 27 -    
So 2018/12/16 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 27 -    
So 2018/12/16 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 27 -    
Fr 2018/12/21 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 28 -    
Fr 2018/12/21 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 28 -    
Fr 2018/12/21 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 28 -    
Fr 2018/12/21 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 28 -    
Fr 2018/12/21 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Ravensburg Towerstars 28 -    
Fr 2018/12/21 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 28 -    
Fr 2018/12/21 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 28 -    
So 2018/12/23 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 29 -    
So 2018/12/23 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Deggendorfer SC 29 -    
So 2018/12/23 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 29 -    
So 2018/12/23 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 29 -    
So 2018/12/23 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 29 -    
So 2018/12/23 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 29 -    
So 2018/12/23 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 29 -    
Mi 2018/12/26 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 30 -    
Mi 2018/12/26 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 30 -    
Mi 2018/12/26 17:00 Deggendorfer SC Heilbronner Falken 30 -    
Mi 2018/12/26 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 30 -    
Mi 2018/12/26 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 30 -    
Mi 2018/12/26 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 30 -    
Mi 2018/12/26 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 30 -    
Fr 2018/12/28 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 31 -    
Fr 2018/12/28 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Deggendorfer SC 31 -    
Fr 2018/12/28 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 31 -    
Fr 2018/12/28 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 31 -    
Fr 2018/12/28 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 31 -    
Fr 2018/12/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 31 -    
Fr 2018/12/28 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 31 -    
So 2018/12/30 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 32 -    
So 2018/12/30 17:00 Deggendorfer SC Eispiraten Crimmitschau 32 -    
So 2018/12/30 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 32 -    
So 2018/12/30 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 32 -    
So 2018/12/30 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 32 -    
So 2018/12/30 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 32 -    
So 2018/12/30 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 32 -    
Mi 2019/01/02 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 33 -    
Mi 2019/01/02 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 33 -    
Mi 2019/01/02 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 33 -    
Mi 2019/01/02 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 33 -    
Mi 2019/01/02 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Deggendorfer SC 33 -    
Mi 2019/01/02 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 33 -    
Mi 2019/01/02 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 33 -    
Fr 2019/01/04 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 34 -    
Fr 2019/01/04 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 34 -    
Fr 2019/01/04 19:30 EHC Freiburg Deggendorfer SC 34 -    
Fr 2019/01/04 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 34 -    
Fr 2019/01/04 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 34 -    
Fr 2019/01/04 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 34 -    
Fr 2019/01/04 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 34 -    
So 2019/01/06 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 35 -    
So 2019/01/06 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 35 -    
So 2019/01/06 18:30 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 35 -    
So 2019/01/06 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Bayreuth Tigers 35 -    
So 2019/01/06 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 35 -    
So 2019/01/06 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 35 -    
So 2019/01/06 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 35 -    
Fr 2019/01/11 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Deggendorfer SC 36 -    
Fr 2019/01/11 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 36 -    
Fr 2019/01/11 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 36 -    
Fr 2019/01/11 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 36 -    
Fr 2019/01/11 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 36 -    
Fr 2019/01/11 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 36 -    
Fr 2019/01/11 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 36 -    
So 2019/01/13 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 37 -    
So 2019/01/13 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 37 -    
So 2019/01/13 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 37 -    
So 2019/01/13 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 37 -    
So 2019/01/13 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 37 -    
So 2019/01/13 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Dresdner Eislöwen 37 -    
So 2019/01/13 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 37 -    
Fr 2019/01/18 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 38 -    
Fr 2019/01/18 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 38 -    
Fr 2019/01/18 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Deggendorfer SC 38 -    
Fr 2019/01/18 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 38 -    
Fr 2019/01/18 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 38 -    
Fr 2019/01/18 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 38 -    
Fr 2019/01/18 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 38 -    
So 2019/01/20 16:00 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 39 -    
So 2019/01/20 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 39 -    
So 2019/01/20 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 39 -    
So 2019/01/20 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 39 -    
So 2019/01/20 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Tölzer Löwen 39 -    
So 2019/01/20 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 39 -    
So 2019/01/20 18:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 39 -    
Di 2019/01/22 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 40 -    
Di 2019/01/22 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 40 -    
Di 2019/01/22 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 40 -    
Di 2019/01/22 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 40 -    
Di 2019/01/22 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Lausitzer Füchse 40 -    
Di 2019/01/22 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 40 -    
Fr 2019/01/25 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 41 -    
Fr 2019/01/25 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 41 -    
Fr 2019/01/25 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 41 -    
Fr 2019/01/25 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 41 -    
Fr 2019/01/25 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Bietigheim Steelers 41 -    
Fr 2019/01/25 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 41 -    
Fr 2019/01/25 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 41 -    
So 2019/01/27 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 42 -    
So 2019/01/27 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 42 -    
So 2019/01/27 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 42 -    
So 2019/01/27 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 42 -    
So 2019/01/27 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 42 -    
So 2019/01/27 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Deggendorfer SC 42 -    
So 2019/01/27 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 42 -    
Fr 2019/02/01 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 43 -    
Fr 2019/02/01 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 43 -    
Fr 2019/02/01 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 43 -    
Fr 2019/02/01 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 43 -    
Fr 2019/02/01 20:00 Deggendorfer SC EC Kassel Huskies 43 -    
Fr 2019/02/01 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 43 -    
Fr 2019/02/01 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 43 -    
So 2019/02/03 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Deggendorfer SC 44 -    
So 2019/02/03 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 44 -    
So 2019/02/03 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 44 -    
So 2019/02/03 18:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 44 -    
So 2019/02/03 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 44 -    
So 2019/02/03 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 44 -    
Di 2019/02/05 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 40 -    
Fr 2019/02/08 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 45 -    
Fr 2019/02/08 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 45 -    
Fr 2019/02/08 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 45 -    
Fr 2019/02/08 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 45 -    
Fr 2019/02/08 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 45 -    
Fr 2019/02/08 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 45 -    
Fr 2019/02/08 20:00 Deggendorfer SC EHC Freiburg 45 -    
So 2019/02/10 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 46 -    
So 2019/02/10 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 46 -    
So 2019/02/10 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Deggendorfer SC 46 -    
So 2019/02/10 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 46 -    
So 2019/02/10 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 46 -    
So 2019/02/10 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 46 -    
Di 2019/02/12 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 46 -    
Fr 2019/02/15 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 47 -    
Fr 2019/02/15 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 47 -    
Fr 2019/02/15 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 47 -    
Fr 2019/02/15 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 47 -    
Fr 2019/02/15 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 47 -    
Fr 2019/02/15 20:00 Deggendorfer SC EC Bad Nauheim 47 -    
Fr 2019/02/15 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 47 -    
So 2019/02/17 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Deggendorfer SC 48 -    
So 2019/02/17 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 48 -    
So 2019/02/17 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 48 -    
So 2019/02/17 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 48 -    
So 2019/02/17 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 48 -    
So 2019/02/17 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 48 -    
So 2019/02/17 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 48 -    
Fr 2019/02/22 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 49 -    
Fr 2019/02/22 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 49 -    
Fr 2019/02/22 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 49 -    
Fr 2019/02/22 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 49 -    
Fr 2019/02/22 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 49 -    
Fr 2019/02/22 20:00 Deggendorfer SC ESV Kaufbeuren 49 -    
Fr 2019/02/22 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 49 -    
So 2019/02/24 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 50 -    
So 2019/02/24 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 50 -    
So 2019/02/24 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 50 -    
So 2019/02/24 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 50 -    
So 2019/02/24 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 50 -    
So 2019/02/24 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Deggendorfer SC 50 -    
So 2019/02/24 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 50 -    
Fr 2019/03/01 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Deggendorfer SC 51 -    
Fr 2019/03/01 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 51 -    
Fr 2019/03/01 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 51 -    
Fr 2019/03/01 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 51 -    
Fr 2019/03/01 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 51 -    
Fr 2019/03/01 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 51 -    
Fr 2019/03/01 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 51 -    
So 2019/03/03 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 52 -    
So 2019/03/03 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 52 -    
So 2019/03/03 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 52 -    
So 2019/03/03 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 52 -    
So 2019/03/03 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Heilbronner Falken 52 -    
So 2019/03/03 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 52 -    
So 2019/03/03 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 52 -