Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 13.09.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 1 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 13.09.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 1 1-2 (OT)       
Fr 13.09.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 1 7-3       
Fr 13.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 1 4-0       
Fr 13.09.2019 20:00 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 1 3-2       
Fr 13.09.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 2-6       
Fr 13.09.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 1 3-2 (OT)       
So 15.09.2019 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 2 5-3       
So 15.09.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 2 4-2       
So 15.09.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 2 3-6       
So 15.09.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 2 6-3       
So 15.09.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 2 3-2       
So 15.09.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 2 5-4       
Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 3 7-6 (OT)       
Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3 4-2       
Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 3 1-2 (OT)       
Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 3 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 20.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 3 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 20.09.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 3 3-1       
Fr 20.09.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 3 0-2       
So 22.09.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 4 4-1       
So 22.09.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 4 3-4       
So 22.09.2019 17:00 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 4 7-1       
So 22.09.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 4 2-8       
So 22.09.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 4 4-3 (SO)       
So 22.09.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 4 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 27.09.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 5 2-3       
Fr 27.09.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 5 4-2       
Fr 27.09.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 5-3       
Fr 27.09.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 5 2-5       
Fr 27.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 5 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 27.09.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EV Landshut 5 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 27.09.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 5 6-3       
So 29.09.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 6 0-5       
So 29.09.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 6 3-5       
So 29.09.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 6 6-3       
So 29.09.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 6 3-2       
So 29.09.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 6 5-6 (OT)       
So 29.09.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 6 2-3       
Mi 02.10.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 7 4-2       
Mi 02.10.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 7 10-2       
Mi 02.10.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 7 0-4       
Mi 02.10.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 7 4-5 (OT)       
Mi 02.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 7 2-4       
Mi 02.10.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 7 4-1       
Mi 02.10.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 4-5       
Fr 04.10.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 8 3-2       
Fr 04.10.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 8 0-5       
Fr 04.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 8 8-0       
Fr 04.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 8 6-5 (SO)       
Fr 04.10.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 8 4-1       
Fr 04.10.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 8 4-3       
Fr 04.10.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 8 4-3       
So 06.10.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 9 1-4       
So 06.10.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 9 6-2       
So 06.10.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 9 3-2       
So 06.10.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 9 7-1       
So 06.10.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 9 2-5       
So 06.10.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 9 4-1       
Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 10 1-7       
Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 10 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 10 5-2       
Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 10 4-6       
Fr 11.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 10 5-2       
Fr 11.10.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 10 9-5       
So 13.10.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 11 2-1 (OT)       
So 13.10.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 11 4-3 (OT)       
So 13.10.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 11 1-2       
So 13.10.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 11 7-3       
So 13.10.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 11 5-2       
So 13.10.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 11 5-6 (OT)       
So 13.10.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 11 3-1       
Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 12 1-3       
Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 12 6-1       
Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 12 4-5 (SO)       
Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 12 3-2       
Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 12 5-3       
Fr 18.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 12 2-3       
Fr 18.10.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 12 3-2       
So 20.10.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 13 3-6       
So 20.10.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 13 2-1       
So 20.10.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 13 3-2       
So 20.10.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 13 2-3 (SO)       
So 20.10.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 13 3-2       
So 20.10.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 13 5-1       
So 20.10.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 13 4-3       
Di 22.10.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 2 7-1       
Fr 25.10.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 14 2-4       
Fr 25.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 14 6-3       
Fr 25.10.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 14 5-4       
Fr 25.10.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 14 4-7       
Fr 25.10.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 14 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 25.10.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 14 0-2       
Fr 25.10.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 14 2-4       
So 27.10.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 15 5-4 (OT)       
So 27.10.2019 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 15 4-1       
So 27.10.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 15 7-5       
So 27.10.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 15 6-2       
So 27.10.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 15 4-2       
So 27.10.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 15 2-3 (OT)       
So 27.10.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 15 5-3       
Mi 30.10.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 35 5-6       
Do 31.10.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 16 3-1       
Fr 01.11.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 16 4-1       
Fr 01.11.2019 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 16 4-1       
Fr 01.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 16 2-5       
Fr 01.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 16 4-3       
Fr 01.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 16 5-1       
Fr 01.11.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 16 1-4       
So 03.11.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 17 3-2 (OT)       
So 03.11.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 17 1-3       
So 03.11.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 17 2-3       
So 03.11.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 17 3-5       
So 03.11.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 17 8-3       
So 03.11.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 17 3-4 (OT)       
So 03.11.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 17 5-4       
Fr 15.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 18 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 15.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 18 8-2       
Fr 15.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Bietigheim Steelers 18 2-3       
Fr 15.11.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 18 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 15.11.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 18 1-0       
Fr 15.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 18 2-3       
Fr 15.11.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 18 3-2       
So 17.11.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 19 1-4       
So 17.11.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 19 3-1       
So 17.11.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 19 5-3       
So 17.11.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 19 0-3       
So 17.11.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 19 3-4 (SO)       
So 17.11.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 19 4-5       
So 17.11.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 19 2-1       
Di 19.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 4 3-4       
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 20 -      
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 20 -      
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 20 -      
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 20 -      
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 20 -      
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 20 -      
Fr 22.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 20 -      
So 24.11.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 21 -      
So 24.11.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 21 -      
So 24.11.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 21 -      
So 24.11.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 21 -      
So 24.11.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 21 -      
So 24.11.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 21 -      
So 24.11.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 21 -      
Di 26.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 22 -      
Di 26.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 22 -      
Di 26.11.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 22 -      
Di 26.11.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 22 -      
Di 26.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 22 -      
Di 26.11.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 22 -      
Di 26.11.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 22 -      
Fr 29.11.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 23 -      
Fr 29.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 23 -      
Fr 29.11.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 23 -      
Fr 29.11.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 23 -      
Fr 29.11.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 23 -      
Fr 29.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 23 -      
Fr 29.11.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 23 -      
So 01.12.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 24 -      
So 01.12.2019 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 24 -      
So 01.12.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 24 -      
So 01.12.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 24 -      
So 01.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 24 -      
So 01.12.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 24 -      
So 01.12.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 24 -      
Di 03.12.2019 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 6 -      
Fr 06.12.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 25 -      
Fr 06.12.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 25 -      
Fr 06.12.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 25 -      
Fr 06.12.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 25 -      
Fr 06.12.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 25 -      
Fr 06.12.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 25 -      
Fr 06.12.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 25 -      
So 08.12.2019 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 26 -      
So 08.12.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 26 -      
So 08.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 26 -      
So 08.12.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 26 -      
So 08.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 26 -      
So 08.12.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 26 -      
So 08.12.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 26 -      
Fr 13.12.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 27 -      
Fr 13.12.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 27 -      
Fr 13.12.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 27 -      
Fr 13.12.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 27 -      
Fr 13.12.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 27 -      
Fr 13.12.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 27 -      
Sa 14.12.2019 00:00 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 27 -      
So 15.12.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 28 -      
So 15.12.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 28 -      
So 15.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 28 -      
So 15.12.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 28 -      
So 15.12.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 28 -      
So 15.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 28 -      
Di 17.12.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 45 -      
Di 17.12.2019 19:30 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 9 -      
Fr 20.12.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 29 -      
Fr 20.12.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 29 -      
Fr 20.12.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 29 -      
Fr 20.12.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 29 -      
Fr 20.12.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 29 -      
Fr 20.12.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EV Landshut 29 -      
Fr 20.12.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 29 -      
So 22.12.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 30 -      
So 22.12.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 30 -      
So 22.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 30 -      
So 22.12.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 30 -      
So 22.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 30 -      
So 22.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 30 -      
So 22.12.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 30 -      
Do 26.12.2019 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 31 -      
Do 26.12.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 31 -      
Do 26.12.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 31 -      
Do 26.12.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 31 -      
Do 26.12.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 31 -      
Do 26.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 31 -      
Do 26.12.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 31 -      
Sa 28.12.2019 14:00 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 32 -      
Sa 28.12.2019 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 32 -      
Sa 28.12.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 32 -      
Sa 28.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 32 -      
Sa 28.12.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 32 -      
Sa 28.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 32 -      
Sa 28.12.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 32 -      
Mo 30.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 33 -      
Mo 30.12.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 33 -      
Mo 30.12.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 33 -      
Mo 30.12.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 33 -      
Mo 30.12.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 33 -      
Mo 30.12.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 33 -      
Mo 30.12.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 33 -      
Fr 03.01.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 34 -      
Fr 03.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 34 -      
Fr 03.01.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 34 -      
Fr 03.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 34 -      
Fr 03.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 34 -      
Fr 03.01.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 34 -      
Sa 04.01.2020 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 34 -      
So 05.01.2020 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 35 -      
So 05.01.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 35 -      
So 05.01.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 35 -      
So 05.01.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 35 -      
So 05.01.2020 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 35 -      
So 05.01.2020 18:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 35 -      
Fr 10.01.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 36 -      
Fr 10.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 36 -      
Fr 10.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 36 -      
Fr 10.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 36 -      
Fr 10.01.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 36 -      
Fr 10.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 36 -      
Fr 10.01.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 36 -      
So 12.01.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 37 -      
So 12.01.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 37 -      
So 12.01.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 37 -      
So 12.01.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 37 -      
So 12.01.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 37 -      
So 12.01.2020 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 37 -      
So 12.01.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 37 -      
Di 14.01.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 44 -      
Di 14.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 10 -      
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 38 -      
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 38 -      
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 38 -      
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 38 -      
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 38 -      
Fr 17.01.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 38 -      
Fr 17.01.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 38 -      
So 19.01.2020 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 39 -      
So 19.01.2020 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 39 -      
So 19.01.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 39 -      
So 19.01.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 39 -      
So 19.01.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 39 -      
So 19.01.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 39 -      
So 19.01.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 39 -      
Di 21.01.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 40 -      
Di 21.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 40 -      
Di 21.01.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 40 -      
Di 21.01.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 40 -      
Di 21.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 40 -      
Di 21.01.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 40 -      
Fr 24.01.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 41 -      
Fr 24.01.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 41 -      
Fr 24.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 41 -      
Fr 24.01.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 42 -      
Fr 24.01.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 41 -      
Fr 24.01.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 41 -      
Fr 24.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 41 -      
So 26.01.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 42 -      
So 26.01.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 42 -      
So 26.01.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 42 -      
So 26.01.2020 17:00 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 42 -      
So 26.01.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 41 -      
So 26.01.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 42 -      
So 26.01.2020 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 42 -      
Fr 31.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 43 -      
Fr 31.01.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 43 -      
Fr 31.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Bietigheim Steelers 43 -      
Fr 31.01.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 43 -      
Fr 31.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 43 -      
Fr 31.01.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 43 -      
Fr 31.01.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 43 -      
So 02.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 44 -      
So 02.02.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 44 -      
So 02.02.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 44 -      
So 02.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 44 -      
So 02.02.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 44 -      
So 02.02.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 44 -      
Di 04.02.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 40 -      
Fr 07.02.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 45 -      
Fr 07.02.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 45 -      
Fr 07.02.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 45 -      
Fr 07.02.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 45 -      
Fr 07.02.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 45 -      
Fr 07.02.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 45 -      
So 09.02.2020 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 46 -      
So 09.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 46 -      
So 09.02.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 46 -      
So 09.02.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 46 -      
So 09.02.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 46 -      
So 09.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 46 -      
So 09.02.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 46 -      
Di 11.02.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 28 -      
Fr 14.02.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 47 -      
Fr 14.02.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 47 -      
Fr 14.02.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 47 -      
Fr 14.02.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 47 -      
Fr 14.02.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 47 -      
Fr 14.02.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 47 -      
Fr 14.02.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 47 -      
So 16.02.2020 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 48 -      
So 16.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 48 -      
So 16.02.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 48 -      
So 16.02.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 48 -      
So 16.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 48 -      
So 16.02.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 48 -      
So 16.02.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 48 -      
Fr 21.02.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 49 -      
Fr 21.02.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 49 -      
Fr 21.02.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 49 -      
Fr 21.02.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 49 -      
Fr 21.02.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 49 -      
Fr 21.02.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 49 -      
Fr 21.02.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 49 -      
So 23.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 50 -      
So 23.02.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 50 -      
So 23.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 50 -      
So 23.02.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 50 -      
So 23.02.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 50 -      
So 23.02.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 50 -      
So 23.02.2020 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 50 -      
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 51 -      
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 51 -      
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 51 -      
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 51 -      
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 51 -      
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 51 -      
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 51 -      
So 01.03.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 52 -      
So 01.03.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 52 -      
So 01.03.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 52 -      
So 01.03.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 52 -      
So 01.03.2020 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 52 -      
So 01.03.2020 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 52 -      
So 01.03.2020 18:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 52 -