Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
So 11.08.2019 16:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eisbären Berlin 0 5-4 (SO)       
So 11.08.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Grizzlys Wolfsburg 0 1-6       
So 11.08.2019 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Schwenninger Wild Wings 0 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 16.08.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Starbulls Rosenheim 0 6-2       
Sa 17.08.2019 16:00 EHC Freiburg HC Sierre 0 2-1       
So 18.08.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dornbirn EC 0 7-5       
Di 20.08.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Etoile Noire de Strasbourg 0 4-0       
Do 22.08.2019 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers HC Solokov 0 2-5       
Fr 23.08.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Mulhouse Scorpions 0 11-3       
Fr 23.08.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen SC Riessersee 0 9-1       
Sa 24.08.2019 18:00 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 0 2-6       
So 25.08.2019 16:00 Lausitzer Füchse HC Ceske Budejovice 0 5-4 (SO)       
So 25.08.2019 16:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 0 1-2       
So 25.08.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0 3-2 (SO)       
So 25.08.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 0 1-4       
So 25.08.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Innsbrucker Haie 0 2-5       
Fr 30.08.2019 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Rapperswil-Jona 0 3-4       
Fr 30.08.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 0 2-3       
Fr 30.08.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen University of Ottawa 0 5-3       
Fr 30.08.2019 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 0 4-5 (SO)       
So 01.09.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg University of Waterloo 0 2-1       
So 01.09.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 0 5-4 (OT)       
So 01.09.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Herner EV 0 7-1       
So 01.09.2019 19:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau University of Ottawa 0 4-3       
Di 03.09.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg University of Carleton 0 0-1       
Di 03.09.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Kölner Haie 0 2-4       
Mi 04.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Lindau 0 5-1       
Fr 06.09.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 0 5-4       
Fr 06.09.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ERC Ingolstadt 0 2-5       
Fr 06.09.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Füssen 0 8-2       
Fr 06.09.2019 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 0 3-4       
So 08.09.2019 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt 0 5-1       
So 08.09.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 0 4-2       
So 08.09.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 0 2-4       
So 08.09.2019 17:00 Tölzer Löwen EC Red Bull Salzburg 0 2-6       
So 08.09.2019 17:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 0 2-4       
So 08.09.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tilburg Trappers 0 6-0       
So 08.09.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 0 4-5 (OT)