Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 25.09.2020 19:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Grizzlys Wolfsburg 1-6       
Fr 25.09.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken GCK Lions 9-3       
So 27.09.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4-1       
Fr 02.10.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EG Diez Limburg 5-4       
So 04.10.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Deggendorfer SC 4-3       
Fr 09.10.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 2-4       
Fr 09.10.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Füssen 6-2       
So 11.10.2020 16:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eisbären Berlin 1-4       
So 11.10.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 6-5 (SO)       
So 11.10.2020 18:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 7-1       
So 11.10.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 4-2       
Di 13.10.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim 12-0       
Mi 14.10.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Herforder Ice Dragons 11-1       
Mi 14.10.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6-3       
Fr 16.10.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 4-2       
Fr 16.10.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Rostock Piranhas 2-3       
Fr 16.10.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 4-3       
Fr 16.10.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 16.10.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 3-1       
So 18.10.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 4-1       
So 18.10.2020 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Deggendorfer SC 6-3       
So 18.10.2020 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 1-4       
So 18.10.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 5-1       
Di 20.10.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 1-2       
Fr 23.10.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 5-3       
Fr 23.10.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Rostock Piranhas 3-3 (SO)       
Fr 23.10.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 5-2       
Fr 23.10.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 6-5 (OT)       
Fr 23.10.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 5-1       
So 25.10.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 1-3       
So 25.10.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 4-3       
So 25.10.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 3-7       
So 25.10.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 1-5       
So 25.10.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Herner EV 2-3       
Di 27.10.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Rostock Piranhas 4-3 (SO)       
Do 29.10.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 0-0       
Fr 30.10.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eisbären Berlin 0-0       
Fr 30.10.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Red Bull München 0-0       
Fr 30.10.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 0-0       
Fr 30.10.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0-0       
Fr 30.10.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 0-0       
Sa 31.10.2020 14:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eisbären Berlin 0-0       
Sa 31.10.2020 17:00 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 0-0       
So 01.11.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 0-0       
So 01.11.2020 18:30 EHC Freiburg ECDC Indians Memmingen 0-0       
So 01.11.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 0-0       
So 01.11.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 0-0