Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

               
  Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
  Fr 01.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 01 1-3       
  Fr 01.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 01 0-3       
  Fr 01.10.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 01 2-4       
  Fr 01.10.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 01 5-6 (OT)       
  Fr 01.10.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 01 3-2 (OT)       
  Fr 01.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 01 1-5       
  Fr 01.10.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Selber Wölfe 01 4-2       
  So 03.10.2021 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 02 7-2       
  So 03.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Kassel Huskies 02 4-3       
  So 03.10.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 02 2-1       
  So 03.10.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 02 7-3       
  So 03.10.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 02 5-3       
  So 03.10.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 02 3-4 (OT)       
  So 03.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 02 5-4       
  Fr 08.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 03 1-6       
  Fr 08.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 03 5-1       
  Fr 08.10.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 03 4-5 (SO)       
  Fr 08.10.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EV Landshut 03 1-10       
  Fr 08.10.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 03 4-1       
  Fr 08.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 03 4-0       
  Fr 08.10.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 03 1-2       
  So 10.10.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 04 4-3 (SO)       
  So 10.10.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 04 5-4       
  So 10.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Lausitzer Füchse 04 3-6       
  So 10.10.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 04 3-2       
  So 10.10.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 04 5-0       
  So 10.10.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 04 5-3       
  So 10.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 04 1-3       
  Di 12.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 41 3-4       
  Fr 15.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 05 2-4       
  Fr 15.10.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 05 3-7       
  Fr 15.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 05 2-5       
  Fr 15.10.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 05 5-1       
  Fr 15.10.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 05 2-3       
  Fr 15.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Selber Wölfe 05 5-3       
  Fr 15.10.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 05 1-2       
  So 17.10.2021 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 06 2-5       
  So 17.10.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 06 7-2       
  So 17.10.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 06 4-1       
  So 17.10.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 06 3-4 (SO)       
  So 17.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Löwen Frankfurt 06 2-5       
  So 17.10.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 06 3-4       
  So 17.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 06 4-3 (OT)       
  Fr 22.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 07 0-3       
  Fr 22.10.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Selber Wölfe 07 4-6       
  Fr 22.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 07 3-4       
  Fr 22.10.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 07 5-1       
  Fr 22.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 07 3-2       
  Fr 22.10.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 07 2-1 (OT)       
  Fr 22.10.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 07 3-4       
  So 24.10.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 08 4-3 (SO)       
  So 24.10.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 08 1-2       
  So 24.10.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 08 5-4       
  So 24.10.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 08 5-1       
  So 24.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Eispiraten Crimmitschau 08 3-2       
  So 24.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 08 3-4       
  Fr 29.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 09 4-3 (OT)       
  Fr 29.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 09 3-7       
  Fr 29.10.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 09 2-3       
  Fr 29.10.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 09 2-4       
  Fr 29.10.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 09 6-0       
  Fr 29.10.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Selber Wölfe 09 6-2       
  Fr 29.10.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 09 4-3       
  So 31.10.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 10 2-3       
  So 31.10.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 10 2-5       
  So 31.10.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 10 5-4 (OT)       
  So 31.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Ravensburg Towerstars 10 1-4       
  So 31.10.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 10 4-2       
  So 31.10.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 10 7-5       
  So 31.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 10 1-2       
  Di 02.11.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 11 5-0       
  Di 02.11.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 11 2-10       
  Di 02.11.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11 3-2 (OT)       
  Di 02.11.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 11 5-3       
  Di 02.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EC Bad Nauheim 11 2-5       
  Di 02.11.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 11 0-2       
  Di 02.11.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 11 3-2       
  Fr 05.11.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 12 1-6       
  Fr 05.11.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 12 3-2 (OT)       
  Fr 05.11.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 12 1-4       
  Fr 05.11.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 12 4-1       
  Fr 05.11.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 12 7-3       
  Fr 05.11.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 12 2-1 (SO)       
  So 07.11.2021 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 13 3-0       
  So 07.11.2021 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 13 3-5       
  So 07.11.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 13 2-1 (OT)       
  So 07.11.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 13 5-2       
  So 07.11.2021 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 13 7-6       
  So 07.11.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 13 3-4       
  Di 16.11.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 14 1-3       
  Di 16.11.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 14 5-3       
  Di 16.11.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 14 1-6       
  Di 16.11.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 14 5-2       
  Di 16.11.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 14 2-0       
  Fr 19.11.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 15 4-2       
  Fr 19.11.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 15 4-3       
  Fr 19.11.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 15 4-3       
  Fr 19.11.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 15 4-2       
  Fr 19.11.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 15 2-4       
  So 21.11.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 16 5-6 (OT)       
  So 21.11.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 16 2-4       
  So 21.11.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 16 6-5       
  So 21.11.2021 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 16 1-3       
  Di 23.11.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 08 2-5       
  Fr 26.11.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 17 1-2 (OT)       
  Fr 26.11.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 17 1-6       
  Fr 26.11.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 17 4-2       
  Fr 26.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Heilbronner Falken 17 4-3       
  Fr 26.11.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 17 3-4       
  So 28.11.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 18 4-1       
  So 28.11.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 18 0-6       
  So 28.11.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 18 3-4 (OT)       
  So 28.11.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 18 2-1       
  So 28.11.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Selber Wölfe 18 4-1       
  Di 30.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Bayreuth Tigers 12 4-6       
  Di 30.11.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 16 3-1       
  Fr 03.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Tölzer Löwen 19 2-4       
  Fr 03.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 19 2-0       
  Fr 03.12.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 19 2-3       
  Fr 03.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 19 4-5 (SO)       
  Fr 03.12.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 19 3-4 (SO)       
  Fr 03.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 19 2-1 (OT)       
  Fr 03.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 19 2-4       
  So 05.12.2021 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 20 4-3 (OT)       
  So 05.12.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Selber Wölfe 20 4-1       
  So 05.12.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 20 5-2       
  So 05.12.2021 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 20 5-2       
  So 05.12.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 20 3-1       
  So 05.12.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 20 6-5       
  So 05.12.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 20 4-5 (OT)       
  Di 07.12.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 21 7-2       
  Di 07.12.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 21 2-8       
  Di 07.12.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 21 2-3       
  Di 07.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 21 3-4       
  Di 07.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Selber Wölfe 21 4-2       
  Di 07.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 21 5-4       
  Di 07.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 21 3-4 (SO)       
  Fr 10.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 22 3-7       
  Fr 10.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 22 1-3       
  Fr 10.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 22 3-4       
  Fr 10.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Dresdner Eislöwen 22 0-5       
  Fr 10.12.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 22 3-6       
  Fr 10.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 22 3-2 (OT)       
  Fr 10.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 22 4-5 (OT)       
  So 12.12.2021 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 23 2-3 (SO)       
  So 12.12.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 23 4-3 (OT)       
  So 12.12.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 23 2-5       
  So 12.12.2021 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 23 6-2       
  So 12.12.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 23 2-3 (OT)       
  So 12.12.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Selber Wölfe 23 13-3       
  So 12.12.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 23 6-2       
  Di 14.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Selber Wölfe 13 12-3       
  Di 14.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 16 3-2       
  Di 14.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 14 0-3       
  Fr 17.12.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 24 6-0       
  Fr 17.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 24 2-1       
  Fr 17.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe ESV Kaufbeuren 24 1-3       
  Fr 17.12.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 24 6-3       
  Fr 17.12.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 24 5-3       
  Fr 17.12.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 24 6-1       
  Fr 17.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 24 4-0       
  So 19.12.2021 14:00 EC Kassel Huskies Selber Wölfe 25 4-1       
  So 19.12.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 25 3-4       
  So 19.12.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 25 3-4       
  So 19.12.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 25 3-0       
  So 19.12.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 25 0-3       
  So 19.12.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 25 4-7       
  So 19.12.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 25 3-2 (OT)       
  Di 21.12.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Selber Wölfe 14 4-1       
  Di 21.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 15 4-3 (SO)       
  Mi 22.12.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 26 3-2 (OT)       
  Do 23.12.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 26 5-3       
  Do 23.12.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 26 3-2       
  Do 23.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 26 4-5 (OT)       
  Do 23.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EHC Freiburg 26 4-3       
  Do 23.12.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 26 3-2 (SO)       
  Do 23.12.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 26 5-1       
  So 26.12.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Kassel Huskies 27 2-3       
  So 26.12.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 27 4-3       
  So 26.12.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 27 5-6       
  So 26.12.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 27 8-5       
  So 26.12.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 27 5-1       
  So 26.12.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 27 5-1       
  So 26.12.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 27 4-3       
  Di 28.12.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 28 5-2       
  Di 28.12.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 28 5-2       
  Di 28.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 28 0-4       
  Di 28.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 28 4-2       
  Di 28.12.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 28 1-3       
  Di 28.12.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 28 5-1       
  Di 28.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Selber Wölfe 28 0-4       
  Do 30.12.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 29 4-7       
  Do 30.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 29 2-4       
  Do 30.12.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 29 5-2       
  Do 30.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Lausitzer Füchse 29 0-2       
  Do 30.12.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 29 5-2       
  Do 30.12.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 29 6-2       
  Do 30.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 29 0-3       
  So 02.01.2022 16:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 30 2-5       
  So 02.01.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 30 1-2 (OT)       
  So 02.01.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Selber Wölfe 30 4-1       
  So 02.01.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 30 0-4       
  So 02.01.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 30 1-4       
  So 02.01.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 30 1-7       
  Mi 05.01.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 31 2-3 (OT)       
  Mi 05.01.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 31 4-1       
  Mi 05.01.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 31 2-3 (SO)       
  Mi 05.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Dresdner Eislöwen 48 2-7       
  Mi 05.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 31 5-1       
  Fr 07.01.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 32 2-3       
  Fr 07.01.2022 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 32 5-2       
  Fr 07.01.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 32 4-1       
  Fr 07.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Eispiraten Crimmitschau 32 1-2       
  So 09.01.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 33 4-3 (SO)       
  So 09.01.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 33 2-1       
  So 09.01.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Selber Wölfe 33 6-3       
  So 09.01.2022 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 33 6-4       
  So 09.01.2022 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 33 2-5       
  Di 11.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 17 5-2       
  Fr 14.01.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 34 3-2 (OT)       
  Fr 14.01.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 34 3-4 (SO)       
  Fr 14.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Ravensburg Towerstars 34 1-2 (OT)       
  Fr 14.01.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 34 2-1 (OT)       
  Fr 14.01.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 34 1-2       
  Fr 14.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 34 0-5       
  So 16.01.2022 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Selber Wölfe 35 6-0       
  So 16.01.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 35 5-3       
  So 16.01.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 35 3-4 (OT)       
  So 16.01.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 35 0-9       
  So 16.01.2022 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 35 2-1 (OT)       
  So 16.01.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 35 1-5       
  Di 18.01.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 36 3-2       
  Di 18.01.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 36 1-2       
  Di 18.01.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 36 1-4       
  Di 18.01.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 36 1-3       
  Di 18.01.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 36 1-5       
  Fr 21.01.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 37 7-2       
  Fr 21.01.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 37 0-3       
  Fr 21.01.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Selber Wölfe 37 5-2       
  Fr 21.01.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 37 4-2       
  Fr 21.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 37 0-4       
  So 23.01.2022 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 38 7-3       
  So 23.01.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 38 4-0       
  So 23.01.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 38 1-4       
  So 23.01.2022 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Bad Nauheim 38 1-2       
  So 23.01.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 38 4-3 (SO)       
  Di 25.01.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 36 3-4 (OT)       
  Di 25.01.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 17 11-3       
  Di 25.01.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 31 4-2       
  Fr 28.01.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 39 6-0       
  Fr 28.01.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 39 3-6       
  Fr 28.01.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 39 4-3       
  Fr 28.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Bayreuth Tigers 39 0-7       
  Fr 28.01.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 39 2-5       
  Fr 28.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 39 6-1       
  So 30.01.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Selber Wölfe 40 8-0       
  So 30.01.2022 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 40 3-5       
  So 30.01.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 40 6-2       
  So 30.01.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 40 2-5       
  So 30.01.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 40 4-2       
  So 30.01.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 40 2-1 (OT)       
  Di 01.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 41 1-6       
  Di 01.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 41 3-2 (OT)       
  Di 01.02.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 41 1-8       
  Di 01.02.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 41 8-2       
  Di 01.02.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 41 5-3       
  Di 01.02.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Selber Wölfe 41 8-0       
  Mi 02.02.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 42 1-4       
  Do 03.02.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 42 2-4       
  Do 03.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 42 4-1       
  Do 03.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 42 4-1       
  Do 03.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Selber Wölfe 42 5-1       
  Do 03.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 42 3-2       
  Do 03.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 42 7-3       
  Sa 05.02.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 43 3-1       
  Sa 05.02.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 43 3-5       
  Sa 05.02.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 43 3-2       
  Sa 05.02.2022 20:00 Selber Wölfe EV Landshut 43 1-3       
  Sa 05.02.2022 20:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 43 5-4 (SO)       
  So 06.02.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 43 3-2 (OT)       
  So 06.02.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 43 4-1       
  Mo 07.02.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 32 3-1       
  Mo 07.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 32 4-1       
  Mo 07.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 30 1-3       
  Mo 07.02.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 18 2-5       
  Mi 09.02.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 31 6-7       
  Mi 09.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Selber Wölfe 36 6-3       
  Mi 09.02.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 35 2-3 (OT)       
  Fr 11.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 44 7-1       
  Fr 11.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 44 1-2       
  Fr 11.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 44 2-3       
  Fr 11.02.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Selber Wölfe 44 6-0       
  Fr 11.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 44 4-5 (SO)       
  Fr 11.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 44 4-1       
  So 13.02.2022 16:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 45 2-1       
  So 13.02.2022 17:00 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 45 2-1       
  So 13.02.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 45 2-3       
  So 13.02.2022 17:00 Selber Wölfe Heilbronner Falken 45 1-3       
  So 13.02.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 45 5-4 (OT)       
  So 13.02.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 45 5-1       
  Mo 14.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 46 2-4       
  Di 15.02.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 46 6-3       
  Di 15.02.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 46 3-6       
  Di 15.02.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 46 4-3       
  Di 15.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 46 5-6       
  Do 17.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 47 4-5 (OT)       
  Do 17.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 47 2-4       
  Do 17.02.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 47 3-2       
  Do 17.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 47 5-3       
  Do 17.02.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Selber Wölfe 47 1-0       
  Sa 19.02.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 48 7-1       
  Sa 19.02.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 48 2-5       
  Sa 19.02.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 48 4-5 (OT)       
  Sa 19.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 48 4-3 (OT)       
  Sa 19.02.2022 20:30 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 48 3-0       
  Mo 21.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 37 3-4 (SO)       
  Mo 21.02.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Löwen Frankfurt 31 2-5       
  Mo 21.02.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 45 6-2       
  Mo 21.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 34 3-5       
  Mi 23.02.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 44 2-4       
  Mi 23.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 33 3-2       
  Mi 23.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Selber Wölfe 16 3-0       
  Mi 23.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 37 2-3       
  Fr 25.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 49 5-3       
  Fr 25.02.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 49 0-8       
  Fr 25.02.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 49 0-3       
  Fr 25.02.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe EHC Freiburg 49 3-4 (SO)       
  Fr 25.02.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 49 4-1       
  Fr 25.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 49 5-0       
  So 27.02.2022 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 50 1-3       
  So 27.02.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 50 3-6       
  So 27.02.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 50 8-3       
  So 27.02.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 50 1-3       
  So 27.02.2022 17:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 50 3-4       
  So 27.02.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 50 1-3       
  So 27.02.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Selber Wölfe 50 5-2       
  Di 01.03.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 46 5-3       
  Di 01.03.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 47 1-5       
  Di 01.03.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Selber Wölfe 15 0-5       
  Di 01.03.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 38 5-2       
  Di 01.03.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 32 6-5 (OT)       
  Di 01.03.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 33 0-1       
  Di 01.03.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 38 3-4 (SO)       
  Do 03.03.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 51 5-2       
  Do 03.03.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Selber Wölfe 51 3-0       
  Do 03.03.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 51 3-4 (OT)       
  Do 03.03.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 51 1-2       
  Do 03.03.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 51 0-2       
  Do 03.03.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 51 2-3       
  Do 03.03.2022 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 51 4-8       
  Sa 05.03.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 52 2-5       
  Sa 05.03.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 52 7-4       
  Sa 05.03.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 52 5-3       
  Sa 05.03.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe ESV Kaufbeuren 52 3-2       
  Sa 05.03.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 52 1-0 (OT)       
  Sa 05.03.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 52 1-4       
  Sa 05.03.2022 20:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 52 5-1       
  Mo 07.03.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Tölzer Löwen 46 3-1       
  Mo 07.03.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 47 7-0       
  Mo 07.03.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 40 3-1