Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 12.09.2014 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee 1 2-4       
Fr 12.09.2014 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 1 4-5       
Fr 12.09.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 1 4-2       
Fr 12.09.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Bietigheim Steelers 1 4-6       
Fr 12.09.2014 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 4-1       
Fr 12.09.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins EC Bad Nauheim 1 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 12.09.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 1 2-5       
So 14.09.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 2 3-4       
So 14.09.2014 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 2 5-1       
So 14.09.2014 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 2 5-3       
So 14.09.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Starbulls Rosenheim 2 3-4       
So 14.09.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EVL Landshut Eishockey 2 4-1       
So 14.09.2014 18:30 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 2 1-2       
So 14.09.2014 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Pinguins 2 1-6       
Fr 19.09.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey ESV Kaufbeuren 3 1-2       
Fr 19.09.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 3 3-5       
Fr 19.09.2014 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 3 1-3       
Fr 19.09.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 3 2-3       
Fr 19.09.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 3 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 19.09.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Pinguins 3 2-3       
Fr 19.09.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 3 5-6 (OT)       
So 21.09.2014 17:00 Fischtown Pinguins EVL Landshut Eishockey 4 1-4       
So 21.09.2014 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 4 5-3       
So 21.09.2014 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 4 4-1       
So 21.09.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 4 2-6       
So 21.09.2014 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 4 7-2       
So 21.09.2014 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 4 4-5       
So 21.09.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4 6-1       
Fr 26.09.2014 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Pinguins 5 0-2       
Fr 26.09.2014 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 5 5-4       
Fr 26.09.2014 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 5 5-1       
Fr 26.09.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 5 4-2       
Fr 26.09.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies 5 2-0       
Fr 26.09.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EVL Landshut Eishockey 5 4-6       
Fr 26.09.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 5 6-4       
So 28.09.2014 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6 3-0       
So 28.09.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 6 3-2       
So 28.09.2014 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Löwen Frankfurt 6 4-3       
So 28.09.2014 17:00 Fischtown Pinguins Ravensburg Towerstars 6 6-4       
So 28.09.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 6 1-6       
So 28.09.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 6 0-3       
So 28.09.2014 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 6 4-3 (SO)       
Do 02.10.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 7 7-4       
Do 02.10.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 7 3-7       
Do 02.10.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Starbulls Rosenheim 7 5-4       
Do 02.10.2014 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 7 4-2       
Do 02.10.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Pinguins 7 4-2       
Do 02.10.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 7 0-5       
Do 02.10.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 7 5-2       
Sa 04.10.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EVL Landshut Eishockey 8 6-3       
Sa 04.10.2014 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 8 4-0       
Sa 04.10.2014 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 8 4-6       
Sa 04.10.2014 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Bietigheim Steelers 8 4-3 (SO)       
Sa 04.10.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 8 6-4       
Sa 04.10.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Heilbronner Falken 8 3-5       
Sa 04.10.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8 5-1       
Fr 10.10.2014 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 9 2-4       
Fr 10.10.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey EC Kassel Huskies 9 5-2       
Fr 10.10.2014 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 9 5-2       
Fr 10.10.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Löwen Frankfurt 9 2-1 (OT)       
Fr 10.10.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 9 3-2       
Fr 10.10.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 9 2-4       
Fr 10.10.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 9 5-2       
So 12.10.2014 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 10 2-1       
So 12.10.2014 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 10 5-3       
So 12.10.2014 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 10 2-1       
So 12.10.2014 17:00 Fischtown Pinguins Bietigheim Steelers 10 0-5       
So 12.10.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EVL Landshut Eishockey 10 3-2       
So 12.10.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 10 2-3       
So 12.10.2014 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 10 1-2 (OT)       
Mi 15.10.2014 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Pinguins 11 5-3       
Fr 17.10.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 11 4-2       
Fr 17.10.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey SC Riessersee 11 3-1       
Fr 17.10.2014 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 11 7-3       
Fr 17.10.2014 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Kassel Huskies 11 2-7       
Fr 17.10.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 11 6-7       
Fr 17.10.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 11 2-5       
So 19.10.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 12 7-6 (SO)       
So 19.10.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EVL Landshut Eishockey 12 6-4       
So 19.10.2014 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Starbulls Rosenheim 12 5-1       
So 19.10.2014 18:30 SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 12 4-3 (OT)       
So 19.10.2014 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 12 4-3 (OT)       
So 19.10.2014 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 12 3-2       
Fr 24.10.2014 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 13 4-1       
Fr 24.10.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Dresdner Eislöwen 13 5-6 (SO)       
Fr 24.10.2014 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 13 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 24.10.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 13 2-0       
Fr 24.10.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 13 2-5       
Fr 24.10.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 13 4-1       
Fr 24.10.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins EC Kassel Huskies 13 1-3       
So 26.10.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 14 6-5       
So 26.10.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EVL Landshut Eishockey 14 3-6       
So 26.10.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 14 5-2       
So 26.10.2014 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 14 2-5       
So 26.10.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Starbulls Rosenheim 14 5-2       
So 26.10.2014 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Pinguins 14 4-0       
So 26.10.2014 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee 14 3-2       
Di 28.10.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Pinguins 12 2-5       
Fr 31.10.2014 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 15 2-6       
Fr 31.10.2014 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EVL Landshut Eishockey 15 2-1       
Fr 31.10.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 15 2-6       
Fr 31.10.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 15 3-4       
Fr 31.10.2014 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 15 5-3       
Fr 31.10.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Starbulls Rosenheim 15 0-1       
Fr 31.10.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 15 2-1       
So 02.11.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 16 3-6       
So 02.11.2014 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey EC Bad Nauheim 16 5-4       
So 02.11.2014 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Pinguins 16 3-4       
So 02.11.2014 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 16 4-3 (SO)       
So 02.11.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 16 4-1       
So 02.11.2014 18:30 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 16 7-4       
So 02.11.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 16 5-4       
Fr 14.11.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 17 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 14.11.2014 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 17 5-0       
Fr 14.11.2014 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 17 4-1       
Fr 14.11.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 17 2-5       
Fr 14.11.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Lausitzer Füchse 17 3-4       
Fr 14.11.2014 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 17 1-4       
Fr 14.11.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 17 6-4       
So 16.11.2014 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 18 1-3       
So 16.11.2014 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 18 1-4       
So 16.11.2014 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Fischtown Pinguins 18 2-3 (SO)       
So 16.11.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 18 6-1       
So 16.11.2014 17:00 SC Riessersee EVL Landshut Eishockey 18 2-1       
So 16.11.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 18 6-1       
So 16.11.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 18 3-8       
Mi 19.11.2014 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 35 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 21.11.2014 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 19 2-1       
Fr 21.11.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 19 1-2 (OT)       
Fr 21.11.2014 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 19 5-2       
Fr 21.11.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies 19 5-3       
Fr 21.11.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 19 0-3       
Fr 21.11.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EVL Landshut Eishockey 19 0-2       
So 23.11.2014 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 20 5-0       
So 23.11.2014 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Löwen Frankfurt 20 3-2       
So 23.11.2014 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 20 7-3       
So 23.11.2014 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 20 1-2       
So 23.11.2014 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 20 4-1       
So 23.11.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 20 2-1 (OT)       
Fr 28.11.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Bietigheim Steelers 21 5-6 (OT)       
Fr 28.11.2014 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Starbulls Rosenheim 21 7-1       
Fr 28.11.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 21 2-5       
Fr 28.11.2014 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 21 3-7       
Fr 28.11.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 21 5-2       
Fr 28.11.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Heilbronner Falken 21 4-3       
Fr 28.11.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 21 3-4       
So 30.11.2014 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 22 5-3       
So 30.11.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 22 4-3 (OT)       
So 30.11.2014 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 22 5-3       
So 30.11.2014 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EVL Landshut Eishockey 22 3-4       
So 30.11.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 22 2-4       
So 30.11.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Pinguins 22 6-3       
So 30.11.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 22 2-3       
Fr 05.12.2014 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 23 6-3       
Fr 05.12.2014 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 23 1-4       
Fr 05.12.2014 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 23 6-3       
Fr 05.12.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 23 4-2       
Fr 05.12.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 23 2-3       
Fr 05.12.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins EVL Landshut Eishockey 23 3-0       
Fr 05.12.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 23 2-3       
So 07.12.2014 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Löwen Frankfurt 24 0-5       
So 07.12.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 24 4-7       
So 07.12.2014 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Heilbronner Falken 24 5-2       
So 07.12.2014 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 24 8-2       
So 07.12.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 24 2-5       
So 07.12.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 24 3-4 (SO)       
So 07.12.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Pinguins 24 4-1       
Fr 12.12.2014 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 25 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 12.12.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Fischtown Pinguins 25 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 12.12.2014 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 25 5-3       
Fr 12.12.2014 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Bietigheim Steelers 25 2-3       
Fr 12.12.2014 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 25 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 12.12.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 25 2-0       
Fr 12.12.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EVL Landshut Eishockey 25 6-2       
So 14.12.2014 17:00 Fischtown Pinguins SC Riessersee 26 6-3       
So 14.12.2014 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 26 3-2       
So 14.12.2014 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 26 6-2       
So 14.12.2014 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Dresdner Eislöwen 26 2-5       
So 14.12.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 26 1-4       
So 14.12.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 26 3-2       
So 14.12.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 26 4-3       
Fr 19.12.2014 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 27 5-7       
Fr 19.12.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Ravensburg Towerstars 27 6-4       
Fr 19.12.2014 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 27 6-4       
Fr 19.12.2014 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Starbulls Rosenheim 27 5-2       
Fr 19.12.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 27 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 19.12.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Pinguins 27 6-2       
Fr 19.12.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 27 0-2       
So 21.12.2014 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 28 2-3 (SO)       
So 21.12.2014 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 28 4-6       
So 21.12.2014 17:00 Fischtown Pinguins Dresdner Eislöwen 28 6-3       
So 21.12.2014 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 28 2-3 (SO)       
So 21.12.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 28 1-0       
So 21.12.2014 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 28 12-2       
So 21.12.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EVL Landshut Eishockey 28 1-0       
Di 23.12.2014 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey EC Kassel Huskies 29 2-4       
Di 23.12.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 29 2-6       
Di 23.12.2014 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 29 2-1 (SO)       
Di 23.12.2014 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 29 6-3       
Di 23.12.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 29 4-3 (SO)       
Di 23.12.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 29 6-4       
Di 23.12.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Bietigheim Steelers 29 3-2       
Fr 26.12.2014 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 30 3-5       
Fr 26.12.2014 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Nauheim 30 5-2       
Fr 26.12.2014 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 30 2-7       
Fr 26.12.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EVL Landshut Eishockey 30 2-3       
Fr 26.12.2014 18:30 SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt 30 2-4       
Fr 26.12.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Pinguins 30 3-1       
Fr 26.12.2014 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 30 4-0       
So 28.12.2014 17:00 Fischtown Pinguins EC Kassel Huskies 31 6-4       
So 28.12.2014 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Starbulls Rosenheim 31 3-0       
So 28.12.2014 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 31 4-3       
So 28.12.2014 18:30 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 31 7-1       
So 28.12.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 31 5-2       
So 28.12.2014 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 31 4-2       
So 28.12.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 31 3-2 (OT)       
Di 30.12.2014 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 32 1-4       
Di 30.12.2014 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 32 2-5       
Di 30.12.2014 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EVL Landshut Eishockey 32 3-4 (OT)       
Di 30.12.2014 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 32 3-2 (SO)       
Di 30.12.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 32 8-0       
Di 30.12.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins ESV Kaufbeuren 32 4-3       
Di 30.12.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 32 4-3       
Fr 02.01.2015 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Pinguins 33 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 02.01.2015 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 33 6-2       
Fr 02.01.2015 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 33 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 02.01.2015 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EVL Landshut Eishockey 33 6-3       
Fr 02.01.2015 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 33 3-4       
Fr 02.01.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 33 4-2       
Fr 02.01.2015 20:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 33 6-3       
So 04.01.2015 17:00 Fischtown Pinguins EC Bad Nauheim 34 5-2       
So 04.01.2015 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 34 1-5       
So 04.01.2015 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee 34 0-1 (SO)       
So 04.01.2015 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Eispiraten Crimmitschau 34 4-1       
So 04.01.2015 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 34 5-3       
So 04.01.2015 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 34 5-8       
So 04.01.2015 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 34 4-0       
Di 06.01.2015 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 35 4-1       
Di 06.01.2015 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 35 3-0       
Di 06.01.2015 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 35 5-6       
Di 06.01.2015 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EVL Landshut Eishockey 35 6-2       
Di 06.01.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Ravensburg Towerstars 35 8-1       
Di 06.01.2015 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 35 2-0       
Fr 09.01.2015 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 36 1-10       
Fr 09.01.2015 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 36 3-5       
Fr 09.01.2015 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EVL Landshut Eishockey 36 1-2       
Fr 09.01.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 36 5-6       
Fr 09.01.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 36 8-4       
Fr 09.01.2015 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 36 3-4 (OT)       
So 11.01.2015 16:00 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 37 5-1       
So 11.01.2015 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 37 1-2       
So 11.01.2015 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 37 7-3       
So 11.01.2015 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 37 9-0       
So 11.01.2015 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey SC Riessersee 37 4-3       
So 11.01.2015 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 37 3-4       
Fr 16.01.2015 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Starbulls Rosenheim 38 4-1       
Fr 16.01.2015 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Fischtown Pinguins 38 2-4       
Fr 16.01.2015 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 38 3-1       
Fr 16.01.2015 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 38 1-2       
Fr 16.01.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 38 5-4       
Fr 16.01.2015 20:00 SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 38 0-2       
Fr 16.01.2015 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 38 8-2       
So 18.01.2015 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EVL Landshut Eishockey 39 5-2       
So 18.01.2015 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 39 2-5       
So 18.01.2015 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 39 4-1       
So 18.01.2015 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 39 1-2 (SO)       
So 18.01.2015 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 39 4-0       
So 18.01.2015 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 39 3-7       
So 18.01.2015 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Fischtown Pinguins 39 2-1       
Mi 21.01.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 37 8-5       
Fr 23.01.2015 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Fischtown Pinguins 19 2-3       
Fr 23.01.2015 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 40 6-2       
Fr 23.01.2015 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 40 3-2       
Fr 23.01.2015 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 40 6-5 (OT)       
Fr 23.01.2015 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 40 3-4       
Fr 23.01.2015 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Eispiraten Crimmitschau 40 2-4       
Fr 23.01.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 40 8-3       
So 25.01.2015 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 41 2-7       
So 25.01.2015 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Pinguins 41 4-2       
So 25.01.2015 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 41 8-3       
So 25.01.2015 17:00 SC Riessersee EVL Landshut Eishockey 41 2-5       
So 25.01.2015 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 41 0-1       
So 25.01.2015 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 41 1-7       
So 25.01.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 41 4-3 (SO)       
Mi 28.01.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Lausitzer Füchse 47 3-2       
Fr 30.01.2015 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 42 4-3       
Fr 30.01.2015 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 42 5-2       
Fr 30.01.2015 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 42 3-4       
Fr 30.01.2015 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EVL Landshut Eishockey 42 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 30.01.2015 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 42 2-4       
Fr 30.01.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins SC Riessersee 42 0-0       
Fr 30.01.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 42 9-4       
So 01.02.2015 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 43 3-1       
So 01.02.2015 17:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 43 4-3 (SO)       
So 01.02.2015 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey ESV Kaufbeuren 43 9-2       
So 01.02.2015 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 43 3-4 (OT)       
So 01.02.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 43 0-3       
So 01.02.2015 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 43 5-3       
So 01.02.2015 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Fischtown Pinguins 43 1-3       
Di 03.02.2015 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 44 0-5       
Di 03.02.2015 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EVL Landshut Eishockey 44 4-3       
Di 03.02.2015 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 44 8-2       
Di 03.02.2015 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Fischtown Pinguins 44 2-3 (SO)       
Di 03.02.2015 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 44 2-4       
Di 03.02.2015 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 44 4-3       
Di 03.02.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 44 2-1 (SO)       
Fr 06.02.2015 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Löwen Frankfurt 45 5-2       
Fr 06.02.2015 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 45 4-3       
Fr 06.02.2015 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Heilbronner Falken 45 7-2       
Fr 06.02.2015 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 45 4-5 (OT)       
Fr 06.02.2015 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 45 2-5       
Fr 06.02.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 45 4-6       
Fr 06.02.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Dresdner Eislöwen 45 6-5 (SO)       
So 08.02.2015 17:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 46 3-2       
So 08.02.2015 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Fischtown Pinguins 46 6-4       
So 08.02.2015 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 46 4-5 (SO)       
So 08.02.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 46 1-7       
So 08.02.2015 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 46 7-2       
So 08.02.2015 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 46 6-5 (OT)       
So 08.02.2015 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 46 5-2       
Fr 13.02.2015 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Pinguins 36 2-4       
Fr 13.02.2015 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 47 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 13.02.2015 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 47 8-2       
Fr 13.02.2015 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 47 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 13.02.2015 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 47 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 13.02.2015 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EVL Landshut Eishockey 47 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 13.02.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 47 2-3 (OT)       
So 15.02.2015 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Nauheim 48 4-3 (SO)       
So 15.02.2015 17:00 SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 48 4-2       
So 15.02.2015 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Ravensburg Towerstars 48 3-2       
So 15.02.2015 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 48 1-5       
So 15.02.2015 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 48 5-2       
So 15.02.2015 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 48 2-4       
So 15.02.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Pinguins 48 1-2       
Di 17.02.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Lausitzer Füchse 20 6-3       
Fr 20.02.2015 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 49 1-5       
Fr 20.02.2015 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EVL Landshut Eishockey 49 3-0       
Fr 20.02.2015 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 49 3-5       
Fr 20.02.2015 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 49 2-1       
Fr 20.02.2015 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee 49 6-1       
Fr 20.02.2015 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 49 2-1       
Fr 20.02.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Pinguins 49 2-3       
So 22.02.2015 17:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 50 3-2       
So 22.02.2015 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey EC Bad Nauheim 50 5-2       
So 22.02.2015 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 50 5-7       
So 22.02.2015 17:00 Fischtown Pinguins ESV Kaufbeuren 50 3-0       
So 22.02.2015 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 50 3-4       
So 22.02.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 50 5-1       
So 22.02.2015 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 50 5-1       
Di 24.02.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins Löwen Frankfurt 40 3-5       
Fr 27.02.2015 19:30 Fischtown Pinguins Starbulls Rosenheim 51 8-2       
Fr 27.02.2015 19:30 SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt 51 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 27.02.2015 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 51 4-2       
Fr 27.02.2015 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 51 9-2       
Fr 27.02.2015 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 51 8-2       
Fr 27.02.2015 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EVL Landshut Eishockey 51 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 27.02.2015 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 51 2-5       
So 01.03.2015 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 52 4-3 (SO)       
So 01.03.2015 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Pinguins 52 1-3       
So 01.03.2015 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 52 8-6       
So 01.03.2015 18:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Kassel Huskies 52 4-6       
So 01.03.2015 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 52 2-5       
So 01.03.2015 18:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Lausitzer Füchse 52 3-0       
So 01.03.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 52 1-6