Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 12.09.2008 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 1 1-3       
Fr 12.09.2008 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 4-2       
Fr 12.09.2008 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Tölzer Löwen 1 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 12.09.2008 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 1 2-3       
Fr 12.09.2008 20:00 EHC München Wölfe Freiburg 1 5-4       
Fr 12.09.2008 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 1 4-3 (SO)       
So 14.09.2008 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 2 2-3 (SO)       
So 14.09.2008 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 2 3-2       
So 14.09.2008 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers EHC München 2 2-1       
So 14.09.2008 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 2 4-1       
So 14.09.2008 19:00 Tölzer Löwen Fischtown Penguins 2 3-2       
Fr 19.09.2008 19:30 Tölzer Löwen SC Riessersee 3 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 19.09.2008 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 3 4-3       
Fr 19.09.2008 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg EVR Tower Stars 3 3-1       
Fr 19.09.2008 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC München 3 1-3       
Fr 19.09.2008 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 3 4-2       
So 21.09.2008 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 4 3-1       
So 21.09.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4 10-3       
So 21.09.2008 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 4 3-4 (SO)       
So 21.09.2008 18:30 EHC München Tölzer Löwen 4 1-2       
So 21.09.2008 19:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 4 4-7       
So 21.09.2008 19:00 EVR Tower Stars SC Bietigheim Steelers 4 3-5       
Do 25.09.2008 20:00 EHC München SERC Wild Wings 5 2-5       
Fr 26.09.2008 19:30 Tölzer Löwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 5 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 26.09.2008 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 5 6-3       
Fr 26.09.2008 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EVR Tower Stars 5 6-3       
Fr 26.09.2008 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Fischtown Penguins 5 3-1       
Fr 26.09.2008 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 5 5-4 (SO)       
So 28.09.2008 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 6 3-2       
So 28.09.2008 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Tölzer Löwen 6 4-1       
So 28.09.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 6 4-3 (SO)       
So 28.09.2008 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6 8-1       
So 28.09.2008 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Heilbronner Falken 6 5-3       
So 28.09.2008 19:00 SC Riessersee Wölfe Freiburg 6 7-3       
Fr 03.10.2008 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 7 4-2       
Fr 03.10.2008 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Tölzer Löwen 7 2-4       
Fr 03.10.2008 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 7-8 (SO)       
Fr 03.10.2008 18:30 EHC München EVR Tower Stars 7 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 03.10.2008 18:30 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 7 3-2       
Fr 03.10.2008 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Landshut Cannibals 7 6-3       
So 05.10.2008 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 8 1-5       
So 05.10.2008 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 8 5-4       
So 05.10.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 8 0-5       
So 05.10.2008 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers Wölfe Freiburg 8 3-2       
So 05.10.2008 19:00 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 8 8-2       
So 05.10.2008 19:00 SC Riessersee EHC München 8 1-5       
Fr 10.10.2008 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Wölfe Freiburg 9 4-3       
Fr 10.10.2008 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 9 5-2       
Fr 10.10.2008 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Fischtown Penguins 9 6-4       
Fr 10.10.2008 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 9 2-4       
Fr 10.10.2008 20:00 EHC München Landshut Cannibals 9 3-0       
Fr 10.10.2008 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 9 3-6       
So 12.10.2008 14:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 10 3-1       
So 12.10.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins EHC München 10 4-3       
So 12.10.2008 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 10 4-3       
So 12.10.2008 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg SERC Wild Wings 10 7-5       
So 12.10.2008 19:00 SC Riessersee EVR Tower Stars 10 6-7       
So 12.10.2008 19:00 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 10 4-3       
Fr 17.10.2008 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11 3-6       
Fr 17.10.2008 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 11 2-1 (OT)       
Fr 17.10.2008 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 11 4-1       
Fr 17.10.2008 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 11 4-1       
Fr 17.10.2008 20:00 EHC München Dresdner Eislöwen 11 4-2       
Fr 17.10.2008 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Lausitzer Füchse 11 2-3       
So 19.10.2008 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 12 3-5       
So 19.10.2008 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC München 12 0-4       
So 19.10.2008 18:00 Landshut Cannibals EVR Tower Stars 12 4-1       
So 19.10.2008 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 12 2-0       
So 19.10.2008 19:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 12 0-8       
So 19.10.2008 19:00 Tölzer Löwen Wölfe Freiburg 12 7-0       
Fr 24.10.2008 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 13 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 24.10.2008 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC München 13 2-4       
Fr 24.10.2008 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 13 0-4       
Fr 24.10.2008 20:00 SERC Wild Wings EVR Tower Stars 13 3-6       
Fr 24.10.2008 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 13 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 24.10.2008 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 13 5-0       
So 26.10.2008 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Wölfe Freiburg 14 3-2 (SO)       
So 26.10.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Tölzer Löwen 14 3-4       
So 26.10.2008 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 14 4-3 (SO)       
So 26.10.2008 18:30 EHC München SC Bietigheim Steelers 14 3-0       
So 26.10.2008 19:00 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 14 3-4 (OT)       
So 26.10.2008 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 14 4-2       
Fr 31.10.2008 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 15 1-0       
Fr 31.10.2008 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 15 3-6       
Fr 31.10.2008 20:00 SC Riessersee Tölzer Löwen 15 4-2       
Fr 31.10.2008 20:00 EHC München Heilbronner Falken 15 3-1       
Fr 31.10.2008 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 15 6-2       
Fr 31.10.2008 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Wölfe Freiburg 15 4-5       
So 02.11.2008 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 16 2-10       
So 02.11.2008 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 16 4-2       
So 02.11.2008 18:00 Tölzer Löwen EHC München 16 2-1 (OT)       
So 02.11.2008 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 16 4-3       
So 02.11.2008 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers EVR Tower Stars 16 1-2 (OT)       
So 02.11.2008 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 16 4-3       
Fr 07.11.2008 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 3 5-1       
Fr 14.11.2008 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Landshut Cannibals 17 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 14.11.2008 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 17 0-3       
Fr 14.11.2008 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EVR Tower Stars 17 4-1       
Fr 14.11.2008 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 17 5-2       
Fr 14.11.2008 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 17 0-4       
Fr 14.11.2008 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg SC Riessersee 17 6-5 (OT)       
So 16.11.2008 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 18 7-2       
So 16.11.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Wölfe Freiburg 18 2-4       
So 16.11.2008 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 18 3-1       
So 16.11.2008 18:00 SERC Wild Wings EHC München 18 4-3 (SO)       
So 16.11.2008 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 18 3-2       
So 16.11.2008 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Dresdner Eislöwen 18 5-1       
Di 18.11.2008 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EVR Tower Stars 2 2-1       
Fr 21.11.2008 19:30 Tölzer Löwen SERC Wild Wings 19 5-4       
Fr 21.11.2008 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Wölfe Freiburg 19 6-1       
Fr 21.11.2008 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 19 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 21.11.2008 20:00 EVR Tower Stars EHC München 19 3-1       
Fr 21.11.2008 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 19 3-6       
Fr 21.11.2008 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 19 7-1       
So 23.11.2008 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 20 6-3       
So 23.11.2008 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 20 3-4       
So 23.11.2008 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 20 4-5 (SO)       
So 23.11.2008 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg SC Bietigheim Steelers 20 2-8       
So 23.11.2008 18:30 EHC München SC Riessersee 20 2-3 (SO)       
So 23.11.2008 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 20 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 28.11.2008 19:30 Landshut Cannibals EHC München 21 3-7       
Fr 28.11.2008 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 21 3-1       
Fr 28.11.2008 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 21 4-2       
Fr 28.11.2008 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 21 5-2       
Fr 28.11.2008 20:00 Fischtown Penguins EVR Tower Stars 21 3-2       
Fr 28.11.2008 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 21 4-2       
So 30.11.2008 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 22 8-5       
So 30.11.2008 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Wölfe Freiburg 22 9-3       
So 30.11.2008 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 22 1-2 (OT)       
So 30.11.2008 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 22 2-3       
So 30.11.2008 18:30 EHC München Fischtown Penguins 22 3-1       
So 30.11.2008 19:00 EVR Tower Stars SC Riessersee 22 8-1       
Fr 05.12.2008 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EVR Tower Stars 23 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 05.12.2008 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 23 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 05.12.2008 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC München 23 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 05.12.2008 20:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 23 5-1       
Fr 05.12.2008 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Wölfe Freiburg 23 2-1       
Fr 05.12.2008 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 23 3-1       
So 07.12.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 24 5-1       
So 07.12.2008 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 24 4-6       
So 07.12.2008 18:30 EHC München Lausitzer Füchse 24 7-3       
So 07.12.2008 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 24 6-0       
So 07.12.2008 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 24 2-7       
So 07.12.2008 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Landshut Cannibals 24 5-3       
Fr 12.12.2008 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Tölzer Löwen 25 2-4       
Fr 12.12.2008 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 25 2-5       
Fr 12.12.2008 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 25 4-5       
Fr 12.12.2008 20:00 SC Riessersee Wölfe Freiburg 25 3-2       
Fr 12.12.2008 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Heilbronner Falken 25 3-1       
Fr 12.12.2008 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 25 3-6       
So 14.12.2008 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 26 3-4       
So 14.12.2008 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EVR Tower Stars 26 4-2       
So 14.12.2008 18:00 Tölzer Löwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 26 3-0       
So 14.12.2008 18:00 SERC Wild Wings EHC München 26 7-6 (OT)       
So 14.12.2008 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Fischtown Penguins 26 10-2       
So 14.12.2008 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 26 3-1       
Fr 19.12.2008 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 27 5-2       
Fr 19.12.2008 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EVR Tower Stars 27 0-1 (SO)       
Fr 19.12.2008 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg EHC München 27 2-3       
Fr 19.12.2008 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 27 3-4       
Fr 19.12.2008 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 27 3-7       
Fr 19.12.2008 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 27 6-3       
So 21.12.2008 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 28 1-4       
So 21.12.2008 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Wölfe Freiburg 28 5-4       
So 21.12.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 28 1-0       
So 21.12.2008 18:30 EHC München Eispiraten Crimmitschau 28 1-3       
So 21.12.2008 18:30 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 28 2-1 (OT)       
So 21.12.2008 19:00 EVR Tower Stars SERC Wild Wings 28 4-3       
Di 23.12.2008 19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 29 4-0       
Di 23.12.2008 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC München 29 5-4       
Di 23.12.2008 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 29 8-3       
Di 23.12.2008 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers EVR Tower Stars 29 4-3 (SO)       
Di 23.12.2008 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 29 2-3       
Di 23.12.2008 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 29 4-2       
Fr 26.12.2008 18:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 30 1-2       
Fr 26.12.2008 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 30 0-4       
Fr 26.12.2008 18:30 EHC München Wölfe Freiburg 30 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 26.12.2008 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 30 4-1       
Fr 26.12.2008 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Tölzer Löwen 30 1-0       
So 28.12.2008 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 31 5-3       
So 28.12.2008 18:00 Tölzer Löwen SC Riessersee 31 5-2       
So 28.12.2008 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 31 5-1       
So 28.12.2008 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC München 31 3-4 (OT)       
So 28.12.2008 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg EVR Tower Stars 31 3-5       
Di 30.12.2008 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 32 1-4       
Di 30.12.2008 20:00 EVR Tower Stars SC Bietigheim Steelers 32 5-2       
Di 30.12.2008 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 32 4-1       
Di 30.12.2008 20:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 32 5-2       
Di 30.12.2008 20:00 EHC München Tölzer Löwen 32 4-1       
Di 30.12.2008 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Wölfe Freiburg 52 2-4       
Fr 02.01.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 33 0-5       
Fr 02.01.2009 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 33 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 02.01.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 33 4-1       
Fr 02.01.2009 20:00 SC Riessersee EHC München 33 2-5       
Fr 02.01.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 33 0-2       
Fr 02.01.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Wölfe Freiburg 33 7-1       
So 04.01.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 34 7-2       
So 04.01.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 34 3-2       
So 04.01.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Tölzer Löwen 34 2-3 (OT)       
So 04.01.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 34 1-2       
So 04.01.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Landshut Cannibals 34 2-1 (SO)       
So 04.01.2009 18:30 EHC München EVR Tower Stars 34 3-2       
Fr 09.01.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 35 3-0       
Fr 09.01.2009 20:00 EHC München Landshut Cannibals 35 3-2       
Fr 09.01.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 35 2-1 (SO)       
Fr 09.01.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Fischtown Penguins 35 3-4       
Fr 09.01.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 35 3-5       
Fr 09.01.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Wölfe Freiburg 35 3-1       
So 11.01.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 36 1-3       
So 11.01.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins EHC München 36 4-2       
So 11.01.2009 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 36 2-0       
So 11.01.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 36 5-0       
So 11.01.2009 18:30 SC Riessersee EVR Tower Stars 36 6-3       
So 11.01.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg SERC Wild Wings 36 4-2       
Fr 16.01.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 37 7-2       
Fr 16.01.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 37 1-2 (OT)       
Fr 16.01.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 37 4-1       
Fr 16.01.2009 20:00 EHC München Dresdner Eislöwen 37 5-4       
Fr 16.01.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 37 5-0       
Fr 16.01.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Lausitzer Füchse 37 7-1       
So 18.01.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC München 38 1-6       
So 18.01.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 38 0-3       
So 18.01.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals EVR Tower Stars 38 1-2       
So 18.01.2009 18:30 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 38 3-5       
So 18.01.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 38 3-2       
So 18.01.2009 18:45 Tölzer Löwen Wölfe Freiburg 38 6-1       
Di 20.01.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 46 2-5       
Fr 23.01.2009 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 39 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 23.01.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 39 4-1       
Fr 23.01.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings EVR Tower Stars 39 3-5       
Fr 23.01.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 39 7-1       
Fr 23.01.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC München 39 3-5       
Fr 23.01.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 39 4-3       
So 25.01.2009 16:00 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 40 4-2       
So 25.01.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Wölfe Freiburg 40 2-3       
So 25.01.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 40 1-2       
So 25.01.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Tölzer Löwen 40 3-2       
So 25.01.2009 18:30 EHC München SC Bietigheim Steelers 40 5-2       
So 25.01.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 40 4-5 (SO)       
Fr 30.01.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 41 2-5       
Fr 30.01.2009 20:00 SC Riessersee Tölzer Löwen 41 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 30.01.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 41 5-1       
Fr 30.01.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Wölfe Freiburg 41 3-4       
Fr 30.01.2009 20:00 EHC München Heilbronner Falken 41 3-1       
Fr 30.01.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 41 2-3 (SO)       
So 01.02.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EVR Tower Stars 42 1-4       
So 01.02.2009 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Fischtown Penguins 42 6-2       
So 01.02.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 42 2-1       
So 01.02.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 42 5-6 (OT)       
So 01.02.2009 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers EHC München 42 3-2       
So 01.02.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 42 2-1       
Mo 02.02.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 31 6-2       
Di 03.02.2009 20:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 49 5-3       
Fr 06.02.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 43 3-2       
Fr 06.02.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 43 2-1       
Fr 06.02.2009 20:00 EHC München SERC Wild Wings 43 4-2       
Fr 06.02.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Dresdner Eislöwen 43 5-3       
Fr 06.02.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 43 3-1       
Fr 06.02.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Wölfe Freiburg 43 4-5 (OT)       
So 08.02.2009 15:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 44 0-1 (OT)       
So 08.02.2009 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 44 3-2       
So 08.02.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 44 3-4 (OT)       
So 08.02.2009 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Landshut Cannibals 44 3-0       
So 08.02.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EVR Tower Stars 44 6-3       
So 08.02.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg SC Riessersee 44 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 13.02.2009 19:30 Tölzer Löwen SERC Wild Wings 45 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 13.02.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Wölfe Freiburg 45 1-4       
Fr 13.02.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars EHC München 45 1-3       
Fr 13.02.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 45 4-2       
Fr 13.02.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 45 1-4       
Fr 13.02.2009 20:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 45 3-2 (SO)       
So 15.02.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 46 5-2       
So 15.02.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 46 1-2       
So 15.02.2009 18:30 EHC München SC Riessersee 46 5-4 (SO)       
So 15.02.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg SC Bietigheim Steelers 46 1-3       
So 15.02.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 46 6-2       
Mi 18.02.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Wölfe Freiburg 48 0-4       
Fr 20.02.2009 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 47 4-1       
Fr 20.02.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals EHC München 47 2-1       
Fr 20.02.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins EVR Tower Stars 47 2-1       
Fr 20.02.2009 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 47 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 20.02.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 47 4-1       
Fr 20.02.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 47 2-3       
Sa 21.02.2009 18:00 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 30 4-1       
So 22.02.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 48 3-2 (SO)       
So 22.02.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 48 2-4       
So 22.02.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 48 6-2       
So 22.02.2009 18:30 EHC München Fischtown Penguins 48 3-2 (OT)       
So 22.02.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars SC Riessersee 48 4-2       
Di 24.02.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 52 2-0       
Fr 27.02.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 49 3-1       
Fr 27.02.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EVR Tower Stars 49 4-2       
Fr 27.02.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 49 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 27.02.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC München 49 4-8       
Fr 27.02.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Wölfe Freiburg 49 3-5       
So 01.03.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 50 4-1       
So 01.03.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 50 5-3       
So 01.03.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 50 4-6       
So 01.03.2009 18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 50 4-3       
So 01.03.2009 18:30 EHC München Lausitzer Füchse 50 1-2       
So 01.03.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Landshut Cannibals 50 8-2       
Di 03.03.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 32 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 06.03.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 51 5-0       
Fr 06.03.2009 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EVR Tower Stars 51 1-3       
Fr 06.03.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg EHC München 51 7-3       
Fr 06.03.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 51 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 06.03.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 51 2-8       
Fr 06.03.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 51 3-1       
So 08.03.2009 18:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 52 4-0       
So 08.03.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 52 1-3       
So 08.03.2009 18:00 EHC München Eispiraten Crimmitschau 52 9-0       
So 08.03.2009 18:00 EVR Tower Stars SERC Wild Wings 52 3-5