Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 11.09.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SERC Wild Wings 1 4-1       
Fr 11.09.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2 1-4       
Fr 11.09.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Riessersee 3 2-9       
Fr 11.09.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Wölfe Freiburg 4 6-5 (OT)       
Fr 11.09.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 5 3-9       
Fr 11.09.2009 20:00 EHC München Lausitzer Füchse 6 4-3       
Fr 11.09.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 7 4-3       
So 13.09.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 8 4-3 (SO)       
So 13.09.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 9 5-1       
So 13.09.2009 17:30 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 12 0-2       
So 13.09.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 10 9-2       
So 13.09.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals EVR Tower Stars 11 2-1       
So 13.09.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC München 14 0-3       
So 13.09.2009 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Wölfe Freiburg 177 4-3       
Fr 18.09.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 15 2-1       
Fr 18.09.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars SC Riessersee 16 3-1       
Fr 18.09.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians Wölfe Freiburg 17 4-0       
Fr 18.09.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 18 2-3       
Fr 18.09.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 19 4-2       
Fr 18.09.2009 20:00 EHC München Eispiraten Crimmitschau 20 4-2       
Fr 18.09.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 21 3-1       
So 20.09.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 22 1-3       
So 20.09.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 23 5-2       
So 20.09.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Hannover Indians 24 5-4       
So 20.09.2009 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Wölfe Freiburg 25 4-3       
So 20.09.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals EHC München 26 1-2       
So 20.09.2009 18:30 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 27 1-5       
So 20.09.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EVR Tower Stars 28 3-6       
Fr 25.09.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 29 6-2       
Fr 25.09.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut Cannibals 30 2-1       
Fr 25.09.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Wölfe Freiburg 31 8-0       
Fr 25.09.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 32 6-7 (SO)       
Fr 25.09.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians Dresdner Eislöwen 33 3-5       
Fr 25.09.2009 20:00 EHC München SERC Wild Wings 34 7-1       
Fr 25.09.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 35 7-6       
So 27.09.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Hannover Indians 36 5-2       
So 27.09.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins EHC München 37 2-4       
So 27.09.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings EVR Tower Stars 38 3-0       
So 27.09.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 39 1-2 (SO)       
So 27.09.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 40 3-4       
So 27.09.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 41 7-4       
So 27.09.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 42 6-3       
Fr 02.10.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee EHC München 43 1-0       
Fr 02.10.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 44 4-2       
Fr 02.10.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars SC Bietigheim Steelers 45 2-4       
Fr 02.10.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 46 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 02.10.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians Fischtown Penguins 47 0-4       
Fr 02.10.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 48 4-3       
Fr 02.10.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 49 4-1       
So 04.10.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 50 4-2       
So 04.10.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 51 7-8       
So 04.10.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EVR Tower Stars 52 1-0       
So 04.10.2009 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 53 4-5       
So 04.10.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 54 4-5       
So 04.10.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Wölfe Freiburg 55 5-4 (OT)       
So 04.10.2009 18:30 EHC München Hannover Indians 56 7-0       
Fr 09.10.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 57 4-5 (OT)       
Fr 09.10.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 58 1-2       
Fr 09.10.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Fischtown Penguins 59 4-0       
Fr 09.10.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 60 0-2       
Fr 09.10.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians ESV Kaufbeuren 61 6-8       
Fr 09.10.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 62 2-4       
Fr 09.10.2009 20:00 EHC München SC Bietigheim Steelers 63 3-1       
So 11.10.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 64 3-1       
So 11.10.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 65 4-3       
So 11.10.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC München 66 3-2 (SO)       
So 11.10.2009 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Hannover Indians 67 3-2 (SO)       
So 11.10.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Wölfe Freiburg 68 6-0       
So 11.10.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 69 1-2       
So 11.10.2009 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EVR Tower Stars 70 2-3       
Fr 16.10.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC München 71 1-4       
Fr 16.10.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 72 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 16.10.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 73 2-0       
Fr 16.10.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Hannover Indians 74 4-2       
Fr 16.10.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 75 1-4       
Fr 16.10.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 76 3-0       
Fr 16.10.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg SC Riessersee 77 2-6       
So 18.10.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Wölfe Freiburg 78 7-2       
So 18.10.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 79 5-3       
So 18.10.2009 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 80 4-3 (SO)       
So 18.10.2009 18:30 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 81 3-2 (SO)       
So 18.10.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 82 4-5 (SO)       
So 18.10.2009 18:30 EHC München EVR Tower Stars 83 2-6       
So 18.10.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 84 1-0       
Fr 23.10.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 85 5-6       
Fr 23.10.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Lausitzer Füchse 86 4-1       
Fr 23.10.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians Heilbronner Falken 87 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 23.10.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 88 1-2 (OT)       
Fr 23.10.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 89 4-2       
Fr 23.10.2009 20:00 EHC München Wölfe Freiburg 90 8-1       
Fr 23.10.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 91 1-4       
So 25.10.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EVR Tower Stars 92 5-1       
So 25.10.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC München 93 4-5 (OT)       
So 25.10.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings ESV Kaufbeuren 94 6-3       
So 25.10.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 95 3-1       
So 25.10.2009 18:30 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 96 3-2 (OT)       
So 25.10.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Fischtown Penguins 97 6-7 (SO)       
So 25.10.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 98 5-2       
Fr 30.10.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee EVR Tower Stars 99 2-4       
Fr 30.10.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 100 3-6       
Fr 30.10.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 101 2-1       
Fr 30.10.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC München 102 3-2       
Fr 30.10.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Hannover Indians 103 0-3       
Fr 30.10.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 104 2-1       
Fr 30.10.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 105 1-4       
So 01.11.2009 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 108 3-0       
So 01.11.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 106 0-3       
So 01.11.2009 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 107 2-3 (SO)       
So 01.11.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg SC Bietigheim Steelers 109 1-0       
So 01.11.2009 18:30 EHC München Landshut Cannibals 110 5-0       
So 01.11.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Heilbronner Falken 111 3-1       
So 01.11.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians SERC Wild Wings 112 0-5       
Fr 13.11.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 113 5-2       
Fr 13.11.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals ESV Kaufbeuren 114 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 13.11.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 115 2-3       
Fr 13.11.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg EVR Tower Stars 116 4-1       
Fr 13.11.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings EHC München 117 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 13.11.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Hannover Indians 118 1-0       
Fr 13.11.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 119 6-0       
So 15.11.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Wölfe Freiburg 120 5-1       
So 15.11.2009 17:00 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 121 1-4       
So 15.11.2009 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 122 1-3       
So 15.11.2009 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 123 7-4       
So 15.11.2009 18:30 EHC München Fischtown Penguins 124 3-1       
So 15.11.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars SERC Wild Wings 125 5-0       
So 15.11.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians Lausitzer Füchse 126 3-2       
Mi 18.11.2009 16:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 263 5-4 (SO)       
Fr 20.11.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Wölfe Freiburg 127 6-3       
Fr 20.11.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 128 2-1       
Fr 20.11.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Hannover Indians 129 7-3       
Fr 20.11.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 130 4-3       
Fr 20.11.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 131 5-2       
Fr 20.11.2009 20:00 EHC München SC Riessersee 132 7-2       
Fr 20.11.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers EVR Tower Stars 133 1-2 (SO)       
So 22.11.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 134 6-2       
So 22.11.2009 17:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 135 1-4       
So 22.11.2009 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 136 2-3       
So 22.11.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 137 3-4 (OT)       
So 22.11.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 138 2-3 (SO)       
So 22.11.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Dresdner Eislöwen 139 5-1       
So 22.11.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians EHC München 140 4-1       
Fr 27.11.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Hannover Indians 141 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 27.11.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 142 5-2       
Fr 27.11.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins EVR Tower Stars 143 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 27.11.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 144 5-4       
Fr 27.11.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Wölfe Freiburg 145 9-3       
Fr 27.11.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 146 6-1       
Fr 27.11.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers EHC München 147 4-1       
So 29.11.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 148 2-3       
So 29.11.2009 17:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 149 4-5 (SO)       
So 29.11.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 150 3-4       
So 29.11.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Landshut Cannibals 151 5-4       
So 29.11.2009 18:30 EHC München Dresdner Eislöwen 152 3-2 (OT)       
So 29.11.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars ESV Kaufbeuren 153 3-2       
So 29.11.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians SC Bietigheim Steelers 154 2-3       
Fr 04.12.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee Wölfe Freiburg 155 7-2       
Fr 04.12.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians EVR Tower Stars 156 2-4       
Fr 04.12.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 157 5-1       
Fr 04.12.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 158 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 04.12.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 159 2-1 (SO)       
Fr 04.12.2009 20:00 EHC München ESV Kaufbeuren 160 7-1       
Fr 04.12.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 161 3-1       
So 06.12.2009 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 162 3-4 (OT)       
So 06.12.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 163 5-0       
So 06.12.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 164 4-1       
So 06.12.2009 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim Steelers 165 3-4       
So 06.12.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 166 5-2       
So 06.12.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg SERC Wild Wings 167 0-2       
So 06.12.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars EHC München 168 3-7       
Fr 11.12.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 169 2-7       
Fr 11.12.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EVR Tower Stars 170 1-0       
Fr 11.12.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 171 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 11.12.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 172 2-1 (SO)       
Fr 11.12.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg EHC München 173 3-7       
Fr 11.12.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 174 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 11.12.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 175 3-4 (SO)       
So 13.12.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 176 2-1 (SO)       
So 13.12.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 178 5-6 (OT)       
So 13.12.2009 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 179 1-2       
So 13.12.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 13 5-4 (OT)       
So 13.12.2009 18:30 EHC München Heilbronner Falken 180 5-2       
So 13.12.2009 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Landshut Cannibals 181 5-4 (SO)       
So 13.12.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians Eispiraten Crimmitschau 182 1-5       
Fr 18.12.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 183 5-0       
Fr 18.12.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut Cannibals 184 5-3       
Fr 18.12.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Wölfe Freiburg 185 6-0       
Fr 18.12.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 186 2-4       
Fr 18.12.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians Dresdner Eislöwen 187 0-4       
Fr 18.12.2009 20:00 EHC München SERC Wild Wings 188 3-2       
Fr 18.12.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 189 1-0 (OT)       
So 20.12.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Hannover Indians 190 3-4 (SO)       
So 20.12.2009 18:00 Fischtown Penguins EHC München 191 1-3       
So 20.12.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings EVR Tower Stars 192 3-1       
So 20.12.2009 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 193 0-4       
So 20.12.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 194 3-6       
So 20.12.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 195 1-2 (SO)       
So 20.12.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 196 5-4 (SO)       
Sa 26.12.2009 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 197 3-2 (OT)       
Sa 26.12.2009 18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 198 3-2 (SO)       
Sa 26.12.2009 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 199 4-5       
Sa 26.12.2009 18:00 Landshut Cannibals EVR Tower Stars 200 4-5       
Sa 26.12.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 201 2-3       
Sa 26.12.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC München 202 2-0       
Sa 26.12.2009 19:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 203 4-2       
Mo 28.12.2009 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SERC Wild Wings 205 5-4 (OT)       
Mo 28.12.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Riessersee 204 2-5       
Mo 28.12.2009 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 206 5-6 (SO)       
Mo 28.12.2009 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Wölfe Freiburg 207 1-4       
Mo 28.12.2009 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 208 3-5       
Mo 28.12.2009 20:00 EHC München Lausitzer Füchse 209 6-2       
Mo 28.12.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 210 3-0       
Mi 30.12.2009 19:30 Landshut Cannibals EHC München 211 2-3 (OT)       
Mi 30.12.2009 19:30 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 212 5-3       
Mi 30.12.2009 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 213 4-3       
Mi 30.12.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 214 2-3 (SO)       
Mi 30.12.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg SC Bietigheim Steelers 215 3-4 (OT)       
Mi 30.12.2009 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Hannover Indians 216 4-3 (SO)       
Mi 30.12.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EVR Tower Stars 217 2-4       
So 03.01.2010 18:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 218 3-2 (OT)       
So 03.01.2010 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 219 2-3       
So 03.01.2010 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 220 2-4       
So 03.01.2010 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 221 3-5       
So 03.01.2010 18:30 EHC München Eispiraten Crimmitschau 222 1-2 (SO)       
So 03.01.2010 19:00 EVR Tower Stars SC Riessersee 223 0-1       
So 03.01.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians Wölfe Freiburg 224 5-2       
Di 05.01.2010 19:30 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 225 6-0       
Fr 08.01.2010 19:30 SC Riessersee EHC München 226 2-4       
Fr 08.01.2010 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 227 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 08.01.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 229 2-3       
Fr 08.01.2010 20:00 Hannover Indians Fischtown Penguins 230 6-5 (SO)       
Fr 08.01.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 231 5-6 (OT)       
Fr 08.01.2010 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 232 5-3       
So 10.01.2010 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EVR Tower Stars 235 2-4       
So 10.01.2010 16:30 EHC München Hannover Indians 239 5-3       
So 10.01.2010 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 233 5-3       
So 10.01.2010 18:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 234 4-1       
So 10.01.2010 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 236 1-4       
So 10.01.2010 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 237 3-4 (SO)       
So 10.01.2010 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Wölfe Freiburg 238 7-3       
Fr 15.01.2010 19:30 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 240 5-2       
Fr 15.01.2010 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 241 3-2       
Fr 15.01.2010 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Fischtown Penguins 242 1-3       
Fr 15.01.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 243 2-7       
Fr 15.01.2010 20:00 Hannover Indians ESV Kaufbeuren 244 4-1       
Fr 15.01.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 245 2-5       
Fr 15.01.2010 20:00 EHC München SC Bietigheim Steelers 246 2-1       
So 17.01.2010 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC München 250 2-10       
So 17.01.2010 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 247 2-1       
So 17.01.2010 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EVR Tower Stars 248 3-4 (SO)       
So 17.01.2010 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 249 2-3       
So 17.01.2010 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Hannover Indians 251 3-0       
So 17.01.2010 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Wölfe Freiburg 252 8-1       
So 17.01.2010 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 253 3-2 (SO)       
Di 19.01.2010 20:00 EVR Tower Stars SC Bietigheim Steelers 228 2-1       
Fr 22.01.2010 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC München 254 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 22.01.2010 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 255 0-4       
Fr 22.01.2010 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 256 3-0       
Fr 22.01.2010 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Hannover Indians 257 5-0       
Fr 22.01.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 258 0-3       
Fr 22.01.2010 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 259 5-2       
Fr 22.01.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg SC Riessersee 260 8-2       
So 24.01.2010 17:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 261 3-4       
So 24.01.2010 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Wölfe Freiburg 262 3-2 (OT)       
So 24.01.2010 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 264 3-0       
So 24.01.2010 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 265 4-0       
So 24.01.2010 18:30 EHC München EVR Tower Stars 266 2-1       
So 24.01.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 267 1-5       
Fr 29.01.2010 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 268 4-3       
Fr 29.01.2010 20:00 EVR Tower Stars Lausitzer Füchse 269 5-4       
Fr 29.01.2010 20:00 Hannover Indians Heilbronner Falken 270 8-6       
Fr 29.01.2010 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 271 2-5       
Fr 29.01.2010 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 272 4-1       
Fr 29.01.2010 20:00 EHC München Wölfe Freiburg 273 3-4       
Fr 29.01.2010 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 274 2-3 (SO)       
So 31.01.2010 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EVR Tower Stars 275 2-3       
So 31.01.2010 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC München 277 1-3       
So 31.01.2010 18:00 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 276 5-1       
So 31.01.2010 18:00 SERC Wild Wings ESV Kaufbeuren 278 8-3       
So 31.01.2010 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 279 6-2       
So 31.01.2010 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Fischtown Penguins 280 2-5       
So 31.01.2010 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 281 4-2       
Fr 05.02.2010 19:30 SC Riessersee EVR Tower Stars 282 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 05.02.2010 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 283 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 05.02.2010 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 284 7-1       
Fr 05.02.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC München 285 3-9       
Fr 05.02.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg Hannover Indians 286 5-2       
Fr 05.02.2010 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 287 5-2       
Fr 05.02.2010 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 288 2-3       
So 07.02.2010 16:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 290 0-1       
So 07.02.2010 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 291 4-3 (OT)       
So 07.02.2010 17:30 EHC München Landshut Cannibals 293 3-2 (OT)       
So 07.02.2010 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 289 0-5       
So 07.02.2010 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Wölfe Freiburg 292 8-2       
So 07.02.2010 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Heilbronner Falken 294 3-1       
So 07.02.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians SERC Wild Wings 295 2-4       
Di 09.02.2010 20:00 SC Riessersee Wölfe Freiburg 338 4-1       
Fr 12.02.2010 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 296 5-1       
Fr 12.02.2010 19:30 Landshut Cannibals ESV Kaufbeuren 297 4-2       
Fr 12.02.2010 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 298 2-5       
Fr 12.02.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg EVR Tower Stars 299 3-4       
Fr 12.02.2010 20:00 SERC Wild Wings EHC München 300 2-1 (SO)       
Fr 12.02.2010 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Hannover Indians 301 4-3       
Fr 12.02.2010 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 302 5-3       
So 14.02.2010 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Wölfe Freiburg 303 3-2       
So 14.02.2010 18:00 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 304 3-4       
So 14.02.2010 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 305 2-3 (SO)       
So 14.02.2010 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 306 3-1       
So 14.02.2010 18:30 EHC München Fischtown Penguins 307 7-3       
So 14.02.2010 19:00 EVR Tower Stars SERC Wild Wings 308 2-5       
So 14.02.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians Lausitzer Füchse 309 3-2       
Fr 19.02.2010 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Wölfe Freiburg 310 0-0       
Fr 19.02.2010 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 311 0-5       
Fr 19.02.2010 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Hannover Indians 312 6-5       
Fr 19.02.2010 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 313 1-4       
Fr 19.02.2010 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 314 5-4 (SO)       
Fr 19.02.2010 20:00 EHC München SC Riessersee 315 2-3       
Fr 19.02.2010 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers EVR Tower Stars 316 1-2       
So 21.02.2010 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 317 1-4       
So 21.02.2010 18:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 318 3-1       
So 21.02.2010 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 319 1-0       
So 21.02.2010 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 320 2-1       
So 21.02.2010 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 321 5-2       
So 21.02.2010 19:00 EVR Tower Stars Dresdner Eislöwen 322 6-5 (SO)       
So 21.02.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians EHC München 323 1-3       
Fr 26.02.2010 19:00 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 325 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 26.02.2010 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Hannover Indians 324 3-2       
Fr 26.02.2010 20:00 Fischtown Penguins EVR Tower Stars 326 3-4       
Fr 26.02.2010 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 327 8-2       
Fr 26.02.2010 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Wölfe Freiburg 328 2-1       
Fr 26.02.2010 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 329 4-0       
Fr 26.02.2010 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers EHC München 330 3-2 (SO)       
So 28.02.2010 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 331 2-0       
So 28.02.2010 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 333 3-4 (OT)       
So 28.02.2010 18:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 332 1-3       
So 28.02.2010 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg Landshut Cannibals 334 1-4       
So 28.02.2010 18:30 EHC München Dresdner Eislöwen 335 4-1       
So 28.02.2010 19:00 EVR Tower Stars ESV Kaufbeuren 336 3-2 (SO)       
So 28.02.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians SC Bietigheim Steelers 337 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 05.03.2010 20:00 Hannover Indians EVR Tower Stars 339 3-0       
Fr 05.03.2010 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 341 3-1       
Fr 05.03.2010 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 342 8-4       
Fr 05.03.2010 20:00 EHC München ESV Kaufbeuren 343 6-2       
Fr 05.03.2010 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 344 6-1       
So 07.03.2010 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 345 1-4       
So 07.03.2010 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 346 0-3       
So 07.03.2010 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 347 2-3       
So 07.03.2010 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim Steelers 348 3-2 (OT)       
So 07.03.2010 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 349 8-2       
So 07.03.2010 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg SERC Wild Wings 350 2-3       
So 07.03.2010 19:00 EVR Tower Stars EHC München 351 4-0       
Di 09.03.2010 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 340 3-2       
Fr 12.03.2010 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EVR Tower Stars 352 4-1       
Fr 12.03.2010 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 353 4-1       
Fr 12.03.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 354 2-5       
Fr 12.03.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg EHC München 355 4-7       
Fr 12.03.2010 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 356 3-0       
Fr 12.03.2010 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 357 6-2       
So 14.03.2010 18:00 EVR Tower Stars Landshut Cannibals 358 4-3       
So 14.03.2010 18:00 Hannover Indians Eispiraten Crimmitschau 359 6-1       
So 14.03.2010 18:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 360 2-3       
So 14.03.2010 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Wölfe Freiburg 361 2-4       
So 14.03.2010 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 362 3-1       
So 14.03.2010 18:00 EHC München Heilbronner Falken 363 2-3       
So 14.03.2010 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 364 2-3 (SO)