Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 2013/09/13 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 4-2       
Fr 2013/09/13 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 1 1-4       
Fr 2013/09/13 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EVL Landshut Eishockey 1 3-4       
Fr 2013/09/13 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 1 1-4       
Fr 2013/09/13 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 1 0-1       
Fr 2013/09/13 20:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 1 5-3       
So 2013/09/15 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 2 4-3 (SO)       
So 2013/09/15 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 2 5-2       
So 2013/09/15 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 2 4-3 (SO)       
So 2013/09/15 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Lausitzer Füchse 2 2-0       
So 2013/09/15 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Fischtown Penguins 2 5-3       
So 2013/09/15 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 2 1-4       
Fr 2013/09/20 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 3 4-3       
Fr 2013/09/20 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 3 1-4       
Fr 2013/09/20 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 3 4-2       
Fr 2013/09/20 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Dresdner Eislöwen 3 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 2013/09/20 20:00 SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 3 1-4       
Fr 2013/09/20 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 3 5-2       
So 2013/09/22 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Starbulls Rosenheim 4 2-3       
So 2013/09/22 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 4 7-3       
So 2013/09/22 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 4 3-2       
So 2013/09/22 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 4 6-1       
So 2013/09/22 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4 4-3       
So 2013/09/22 18:30 SC Riessersee EVL Landshut Eishockey 4 3-0       
Fr 2013/09/27 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EVL Landshut Eishockey 5 4-5       
Fr 2013/09/27 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Bietigheim Steelers 5 2-1 (OT)       
Fr 2013/09/27 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 5 4-1       
Fr 2013/09/27 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 5 2-4       
Fr 2013/09/27 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 5 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 2013/09/27 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 5 2-5       
So 2013/09/29 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 6 4-3       
So 2013/09/29 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 6 5-1       
So 2013/09/29 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Starbulls Rosenheim 6 4-2       
So 2013/09/29 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6 8-2       
So 2013/09/29 18:30 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 6 2-1 (SO)       
Fr 2013/10/04 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 7 6-3       
Fr 2013/10/04 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 7 3-1       
Fr 2013/10/04 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Fischtown Penguins 7 5-1       
Fr 2013/10/04 20:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 7 3-0       
Fr 2013/10/04 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 4-3       
Fr 2013/10/04 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 7 2-3       
So 2013/10/06 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 8 1-6       
So 2013/10/06 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 8 4-3       
So 2013/10/06 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 8 1-4       
So 2013/10/06 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers EVL Landshut Eishockey 8 7-5       
So 2013/10/06 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 8 3-0       
So 2013/10/06 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 8 4-5 (SO)       
Fr 2013/10/11 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 9 4-5 (SO)       
Fr 2013/10/11 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 9 3-6       
Fr 2013/10/11 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey ESV Kaufbeuren 17 5-1       
Fr 2013/10/11 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins 9 2-1       
Fr 2013/10/11 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 9 1-6       
Fr 2013/10/11 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 9 8-1       
So 2013/10/13 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Bietigheim Steelers 10 2-4       
So 2013/10/13 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 10 7-2       
So 2013/10/13 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 10 3-5       
So 2013/10/13 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Ravensburg Towerstars 10 4-3 (SO)       
So 2013/10/13 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 10 0-3       
So 2013/10/13 18:30 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 10 1-5       
Fr 2013/10/18 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Starbulls Rosenheim 11 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 2013/10/18 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 11 2-3 (OT)       
Fr 2013/10/18 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 11 2-0       
Fr 2013/10/18 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11 7-1       
Fr 2013/10/18 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 11 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 2013/10/18 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 11 3-2 (SO)       
So 2013/10/20 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 12 10-4       
So 2013/10/20 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EVL Landshut Eishockey 12 3-2 (OT)       
So 2013/10/20 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Penguins 12 3-4 (OT)       
So 2013/10/20 18:30 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 12 4-1       
So 2013/10/20 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 12 3-4 (SO)       
So 2013/10/20 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 12 6-5       
Di 2013/10/22 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Heilbronner Falken 13 7-2       
Di 2013/10/22 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 13 2-4       
Di 2013/10/22 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 13 6-1       
Di 2013/10/22 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 13 6-1       
Di 2013/10/22 20:00 Fischtown Penguins EC Bad Nauheim 13 7-4       
Di 2013/10/22 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 13 0-1       
Fr 2013/10/25 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 14 0-5       
Fr 2013/10/25 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EVL Landshut Eishockey 14 4-3       
Fr 2013/10/25 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 14 6-3       
Fr 2013/10/25 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 14 2-4       
Fr 2013/10/25 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 14 3-1       
Fr 2013/10/25 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 14 4-3       
So 2013/10/27 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 15 6-3       
So 2013/10/27 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Bietigheim Steelers 15 2-1 (OT)       
So 2013/10/27 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 15 3-4 (SO)       
So 2013/10/27 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 15 2-3 (OT)       
So 2013/10/27 18:30 SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 15 4-1       
So 2013/10/27 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 15 5-4       
Do 2013/10/31 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 16 6-2       
Do 2013/10/31 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 16 3-2       
Do 2013/10/31 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 16 1-2       
Do 2013/10/31 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 16 3-2 (SO)       
Do 2013/10/31 20:00 Fischtown Penguins EVL Landshut Eishockey 16 3-4 (OT)       
Do 2013/10/31 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 23 5-3       
Sa 2013/11/02 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 17 3-4 (SO)       
Sa 2013/11/02 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EVL Landshut Eishockey 9 2-6       
Sa 2013/11/02 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 17 2-5       
Sa 2013/11/02 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 17 1-2       
Sa 2013/11/02 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 17 5-2       
Sa 2013/11/02 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars 17 2-3 (SO)       
Di 2013/11/05 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 18 2-3       
Di 2013/11/05 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EVL Landshut Eishockey 18 4-2       
Di 2013/11/05 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 18 4-1       
Di 2013/11/05 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 18 5-1       
Di 2013/11/05 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 18 1-3       
Di 2013/11/12 20:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 18 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 2013/11/15 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 19 3-4       
Fr 2013/11/15 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 19 3-0       
Fr 2013/11/15 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey EC Bad Nauheim 19 10-1       
Fr 2013/11/15 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 19 4-3       
Fr 2013/11/15 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 19 6-3       
Fr 2013/11/15 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 19 3-1       
So 2013/11/17 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 20 2-3 (OT)       
So 2013/11/17 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EVL Landshut Eishockey 20 2-4       
So 2013/11/17 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 20 4-3       
So 2013/11/17 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 20 2-1       
So 2013/11/17 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 20 7-6 (OT)       
So 2013/11/17 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 20 2-3 (SO)       
Mi 2013/11/20 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 16 6-1       
Fr 2013/11/22 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 21 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 2013/11/22 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 21 1-8       
Fr 2013/11/22 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EVL Landshut Eishockey 21 2-4       
Fr 2013/11/22 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 21 4-3       
Fr 2013/11/22 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 21 2-4       
Fr 2013/11/22 20:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 21 3-2 (OT)       
So 2013/11/24 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 22 5-1       
So 2013/11/24 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey SC Riessersee 22 6-2       
So 2013/11/24 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 22 2-3 (SO)       
So 2013/11/24 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 22 2-1       
So 2013/11/24 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Nauheim 22 2-0       
So 2013/11/24 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 22 2-5       
Fr 2013/11/29 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 23 3-4       
Fr 2013/11/29 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 23 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 2013/11/29 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 23 6-3       
Fr 2013/11/29 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Starbulls Rosenheim 23 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 2013/11/29 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EVL Landshut Eishockey 23 0-5       
So 2013/12/01 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 24 6-0       
So 2013/12/01 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 24 1-0       
So 2013/12/01 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 24 3-1       
So 2013/12/01 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Ravensburg Towerstars 24 3-4       
So 2013/12/01 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Bietigheim Steelers 24 4-3       
So 2013/12/01 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 24 6-3       
Fr 2013/12/06 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EVL Landshut Eishockey 25 2-6       
Fr 2013/12/06 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 25 2-3       
Fr 2013/12/06 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 25 3-6       
Fr 2013/12/06 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins 25 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 2013/12/06 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 25 5-2       
Fr 2013/12/06 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 25 2-0       
So 2013/12/08 16:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 26 4-3       
So 2013/12/08 17:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 26 1-0 (OT)       
So 2013/12/08 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 26 0-2       
So 2013/12/08 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 26 8-4       
So 2013/12/08 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Starbulls Rosenheim 26 2-4       
So 2013/12/08 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 26 5-3       
Fr 2013/12/13 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 27 5-2       
Fr 2013/12/13 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Lausitzer Füchse 27 4-3       
Fr 2013/12/13 20:00 SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 27 3-5       
Fr 2013/12/13 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 27 4-0       
Fr 2013/12/13 20:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 27 8-2       
Fr 2013/12/13 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 27 5-2       
So 2013/12/15 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 28 2-4       
So 2013/12/15 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 28 4-6       
So 2013/12/15 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers EVL Landshut Eishockey 28 6-2       
So 2013/12/15 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 28 3-2 (OT)       
So 2013/12/15 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 28 1-6       
So 2013/12/15 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 28 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 2013/12/20 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 29 5-0       
Fr 2013/12/20 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 29 0-4       
Fr 2013/12/20 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Bietigheim Steelers 29 5-6 (OT)       
Fr 2013/12/20 20:00 SC Riessersee EVL Landshut Eishockey 29 5-0       
Fr 2013/12/20 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 29 5-4 (OT)       
Fr 2013/12/20 20:45 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 29 1-2       
So 2013/12/22 16:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Fischtown Penguins 30 3-6       
So 2013/12/22 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 30 3-2       
So 2013/12/22 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 30 6-1       
So 2013/12/22 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 30 2-1       
So 2013/12/22 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 30 6-4       
So 2013/12/22 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Starbulls Rosenheim 30 1-4       
Do 2013/12/26 18:00 Fischtown Penguins EC Bad Nauheim 31 6-3       
Do 2013/12/26 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 31 6-2       
Do 2013/12/26 18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EVL Landshut Eishockey 31 3-6       
Do 2013/12/26 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 31 4-2       
Do 2013/12/26 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 31 2-5       
Do 2013/12/26 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 31 2-3       
Sa 2013/12/28 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 32 4-3 (SO)       
Sa 2013/12/28 19:00 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 32 2-0       
Sa 2013/12/28 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 32 1-3       
Sa 2013/12/28 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EVL Landshut Eishockey 32 2-4       
Sa 2013/12/28 19:30 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 32 5-4 (OT)       
Sa 2013/12/28 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 32 6-5 (OT)       
Mo 2013/12/30 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 33 1-5       
Mo 2013/12/30 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 33 3-0       
Mo 2013/12/30 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Dresdner Eislöwen 33 5-2       
Mo 2013/12/30 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 33 3-2       
Mo 2013/12/30 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 33 7-3       
Mo 2013/12/30 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 33 8-1       
Fr 2014/01/03 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Heilbronner Falken 34 7-3       
Fr 2014/01/03 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 34 5-1       
Fr 2014/01/03 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 34 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 2014/01/03 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 34 1-2       
Fr 2014/01/03 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 34 5-1       
Fr 2014/01/03 20:00 SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 34 3-1       
So 2014/01/05 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 35 2-3       
So 2014/01/05 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 35 3-4 (SO)       
So 2014/01/05 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars 35 5-2       
So 2014/01/05 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EVL Landshut Eishockey 35 7-2       
So 2014/01/05 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 35 4-3       
So 2014/01/05 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 35 5-2       
Di 2014/01/07 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey SC Riessersee 36 4-5       
Di 2014/01/07 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 36 7-2       
Di 2014/01/07 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 36 1-5       
Di 2014/01/07 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 36 5-2       
Di 2014/01/07 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 36 6-3       
Di 2014/01/07 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 36 3-5       
Fr 2014/01/10 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Nauheim 37 4-1       
Fr 2014/01/10 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 37 1-5       
Fr 2014/01/10 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 37 4-1       
Fr 2014/01/10 20:00 Fischtown Penguins EVL Landshut Eishockey 37 4-3       
Fr 2014/01/10 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 37 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 2014/01/10 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 37 0-3       
So 2014/01/12 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Eispiraten Crimmitschau 38 3-5       
So 2014/01/12 17:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 38 4-1       
So 2014/01/12 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Penguins 38 2-3       
So 2014/01/12 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 38 6-3       
So 2014/01/12 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 38 3-1       
So 2014/01/12 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 38 4-5 (OT)       
Di 2014/01/14 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 6 5-4       
Fr 2014/01/17 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 39 7-2       
Fr 2014/01/17 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 39 4-3       
Fr 2014/01/17 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 39 7-2       
Fr 2014/01/17 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 39 4-2       
Fr 2014/01/17 20:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 39 5-1       
Fr 2014/01/17 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EVL Landshut Eishockey 39 4-3       
So 2014/01/19 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 40 4-0       
So 2014/01/19 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 40 3-2 (OT)       
So 2014/01/19 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 40 4-3       
So 2014/01/19 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 40 1-2 (SO)       
So 2014/01/19 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Bietigheim Steelers 40 5-4       
So 2014/01/19 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 40 5-0       
Fr 2014/01/24 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey ESV Kaufbeuren 41 5-3       
Fr 2014/01/24 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 41 3-5       
Fr 2014/01/24 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 41 5-3       
Fr 2014/01/24 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 41 4-1       
Fr 2014/01/24 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 41 6-2       
Fr 2014/01/24 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 41 2-0       
So 2014/01/26 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EVL Landshut Eishockey 42 2-3       
So 2014/01/26 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 42 3-1       
So 2014/01/26 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 42 6-5 (OT)       
So 2014/01/26 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 42 4-3       
So 2014/01/26 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 42 4-3 (SO)       
So 2014/01/26 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Fischtown Penguins 42 4-7       
Fr 2014/01/31 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 43 3-1       
Fr 2014/01/31 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 43 6-5 (SO)       
Fr 2014/01/31 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 43 9-2       
Fr 2014/01/31 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EVL Landshut Eishockey 43 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 2014/01/31 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 43 4-2       
Fr 2014/01/31 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 43 5-0       
So 2014/02/02 17:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 44 1-3       
So 2014/02/02 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 44 4-1       
So 2014/02/02 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey EC Bad Nauheim 44 3-7       
So 2014/02/02 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 44 2-3       
So 2014/02/02 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 44 4-3       
So 2014/02/02 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 44 2-4       
Fr 2014/02/07 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse ZR1 7-5       
Fr 2014/02/07 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey Heilbronner Falken ZR1 3-4       
Fr 2014/02/07 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee ZR1 1-0       
Fr 2014/02/07 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim ZR1 6-4       
Fr 2014/02/07 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen ZR1 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 2014/02/07 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars ZR1 4-2       
So 2014/02/09 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EVL Landshut Eishockey ZR2 1-4       
So 2014/02/09 17:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren ZR2 8-5       
So 2014/02/09 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers ZR2 3-1       
So 2014/02/09 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau ZR2 3-2       
So 2014/02/09 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Fischtown Penguins ZR2 1-2       
So 2014/02/09 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim ZR2 1-5       
Fr 2014/02/14 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken ZR3 5-2       
Fr 2014/02/14 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars ZR3 6-2       
Fr 2014/02/14 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey SC Riessersee ZR3 3-4       
Fr 2014/02/14 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim ZR3 4-2       
Fr 2014/02/14 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins ZR3 1-2       
Fr 2014/02/14 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim ZR3 4-1       
So 2014/02/16 17:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse ZR4 3-1       
So 2014/02/16 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Bietigheim Steelers ZR4 5-2       
So 2014/02/16 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim EVL Landshut Eishockey ZR4 3-2       
So 2014/02/16 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen ZR4 6-3       
So 2014/02/16 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau ZR4 5-3       
So 2014/02/16 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren ZR4 4-6       
Fr 2014/02/21 19:30 EVL Landshut Eishockey ESV Kaufbeuren ZR5 4-5 (OT)       
Fr 2014/02/21 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau ZR5 3-0       
Fr 2014/02/21 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim ZR5 3-6       
Fr 2014/02/21 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins ZR5 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 2014/02/21 20:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken ZR5 3-6       
Fr 2014/02/21 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim ZR5 5-3       
So 2014/02/23 15:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars ZR6 2-3       
So 2014/02/23 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers ZR6 2-4       
So 2014/02/23 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen ZR6 2-3       
So 2014/02/23 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EVL Landshut Eishockey ZR6 2-3       
So 2014/02/23 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse ZR6 6-4       
So 2014/02/23 18:30 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee ZR6 1-2       
Fr 2014/02/28 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers ZR7 3-6       
Fr 2014/02/28 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren ZR7 1-2       
Fr 2014/02/28 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EVL Landshut Eishockey ZR7 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 2014/02/28 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins ZR7 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 2014/02/28 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau ZR7 7-2       
Fr 2014/02/28 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim ZR7 5-3       
Sa 2014/03/01 19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars ZR8 6-5 (SO)       
So 2014/03/02 16:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Lausitzer Füchse ZR8 4-1       
So 2014/03/02 17:00 Fischtown Penguins EC Bad Nauheim ZR8 3-0       
So 2014/03/02 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee ZR8 3-2       
So 2014/03/02 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken ZR8 3-1       
So 2014/03/02 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen ZR8 5-3       
Fr 2014/03/07 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers ZR9 7-6       
Fr 2014/03/07 19:30 SC Riessersee EVL Landshut Eishockey ZR9 0-2       
Fr 2014/03/07 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen ZR9 2-1       
Fr 2014/03/07 19:30 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau ZR9 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 2014/03/07 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse ZR9 1-4       
Fr 2014/03/07 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren ZR9 4-3       
So 2014/03/09 18:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Starbulls Rosenheim ZR10 3-1       
So 2014/03/09 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken ZR10 1-2       
So 2014/03/09 18:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee ZR10 4-2       
So 2014/03/09 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins ZR10 5-3       
So 2014/03/09 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars ZR10 2-4       
So 2014/03/09 18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim ZR10 3-4