Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

             
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
Fr 21.09.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 2 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 21.09.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Starbulls Rosenheim 3 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 21.09.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians Heilbronner Falken 1 2-4       
Fr 21.09.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 4 2-1       
Fr 21.09.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 4-1       
Fr 21.09.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 6 2-4       
So 23.09.2012 17:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 10 9-2       
So 23.09.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 11 4-2       
So 23.09.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim SERC Wild Wings 9 2-5       
So 23.09.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Hannover Indians 7 4-2       
So 23.09.2012 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 8 4-3 (SO)       
So 23.09.2012 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 12 2-1       
Di 25.09.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 13 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 28.09.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 16 3-0       
Fr 28.09.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Hannover Indians 19 2-3       
Fr 28.09.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Landshut Cannibals 14 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 28.09.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 15 4-0       
Fr 28.09.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 17 2-5       
Fr 28.09.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 18 2-1 (OT)       
So 30.09.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 24 4-2       
So 30.09.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 21 6-2       
So 30.09.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 23 4-3       
So 30.09.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 22 2-3       
So 30.09.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians Fischtown Penguins 20 3-4 (OT)       
Di 02.10.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Landshut Cannibals 27 4-1       
Di 02.10.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim Steelers 30 4-7       
Di 02.10.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 25 1-3       
Di 02.10.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 26 5-3       
Di 02.10.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 28 1-4       
Di 02.10.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 29 4-1       
Fr 05.10.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals ESV Kaufbeuren 33 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 05.10.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians Lausitzer Füchse 31 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 05.10.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 32 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 05.10.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 34 7-4       
Fr 05.10.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 35 4-3       
Fr 05.10.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 36 2-3       
So 07.10.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 38 5-3       
So 07.10.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 42 5-1       
So 07.10.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Penguins 37 6-1       
So 07.10.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 39 2-1       
So 07.10.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 41 6-1       
So 07.10.2012 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 40 4-2       
Fr 12.10.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 45 4-1       
Fr 12.10.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 43 5-2       
Fr 12.10.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 44 2-4       
Fr 12.10.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 46 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 12.10.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Riessersee 47 3-2       
So 14.10.2012 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars 49 4-2       
So 14.10.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 51 3-1       
So 14.10.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 53 3-4 (SO)       
So 14.10.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Hannover Indians 48 3-1       
So 14.10.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 52 3-0       
So 14.10.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 50 1-4       
Fr 19.10.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 54 1-7       
Fr 19.10.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 55 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 19.10.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 56 4-5       
Fr 19.10.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 57 8-2       
Fr 19.10.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 58 4-2       
So 21.10.2012 17:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 60 6-3       
So 21.10.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 62 4-3 (SO)       
So 21.10.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 61 1-5       
So 21.10.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Hannover Indians 95 5-4 (SO)       
So 21.10.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 59 4-0       
Fr 26.10.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 65 5-3       
Fr 26.10.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SERC Wild Wings 68 2-4       
Fr 26.10.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 63 2-3       
Fr 26.10.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 64 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 26.10.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 66 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 26.10.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 67 0-7       
So 28.10.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 70 3-2       
So 28.10.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Starbulls Rosenheim 71 1-2 (OT)       
So 28.10.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 73 8-0       
So 28.10.2012 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 74 3-2 (OT)       
So 28.10.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 72 1-3       
So 28.10.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians Ravensburg Towerstars 69 2-3 (SO)       
Mi 31.10.2012 19:30 Hannover Indians SC Bietigheim Steelers 76 0-3       
Mi 31.10.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 80 1-2       
Mi 31.10.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SERC Wild Wings 75 0-3       
Mi 31.10.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 77 4-2       
Mi 31.10.2012 20:00 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 78 0-2       
Mi 31.10.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 79 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 02.11.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 85 4-1       
Fr 02.11.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 86 6-3       
Fr 02.11.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Hannover Indians 81 3-0       
Fr 02.11.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 82 6-5 (SO)       
Fr 02.11.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 83 3-4       
Fr 02.11.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Bietigheim Steelers 84 2-1       
So 04.11.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 91 2-1       
So 04.11.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Ravensburg Towerstars 87 5-2       
So 04.11.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 88 0-3       
So 04.11.2012 18:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 89 0-7       
So 04.11.2012 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 90 4-3       
So 04.11.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians ESV Kaufbeuren 92 3-2       
Di 06.11.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Hannover Indians 93 4-2       
Di 13.11.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 94 3-2       
Di 13.11.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 99 0-1       
Di 13.11.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 96 2-4       
Di 13.11.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 97 2-8       
Di 13.11.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 98 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 16.11.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Hannover Indians 100 4-2       
Fr 16.11.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 101 4-2       
Fr 16.11.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut Cannibals 102 3-2       
Fr 16.11.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 103 5-2       
Fr 16.11.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 104 1-3       
Fr 16.11.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 105 4-5 (OT)       
So 18.11.2012 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Starbulls Rosenheim 106 2-1 (OT)       
So 18.11.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 108 2-5       
So 18.11.2012 18:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 111 9-1       
So 18.11.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 107 2-3       
So 18.11.2012 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 109 3-4 (OT)       
So 18.11.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians Dresdner Eislöwen 110 2-3 (SO)       
Di 20.11.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 115 3-1       
Mi 21.11.2012 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 112 3-2 (SO)       
Fr 23.11.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 116 3-2       
Fr 23.11.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians Starbulls Rosenheim 113 2-1       
Fr 23.11.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins 114 4-5 (SO)       
Fr 23.11.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 117 4-5 (SO)       
Fr 23.11.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 118 5-2       
So 25.11.2012 16:00 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 123 2-1 (SO)       
So 25.11.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 122 1-3       
So 25.11.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 124 2-1 (SO)       
So 25.11.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 119 2-3 (SO)       
So 25.11.2012 18:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 120 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 30.11.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Bietigheim Steelers 128 2-4       
Fr 30.11.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 130 3-6       
Fr 30.11.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 125 4-2       
Fr 30.11.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 126 3-4       
Fr 30.11.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 127 3-2 (OT)       
Fr 30.11.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 129 4-5       
So 02.12.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 135 5-3       
So 02.12.2012 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 132 0-5       
So 02.12.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 133 3-2 (OT)       
So 02.12.2012 18:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 134 6-0       
So 02.12.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 136 4-2       
So 02.12.2012 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 131 3-5       
Fr 07.12.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 141 4-3       
Fr 07.12.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Ravensburg Towerstars 137 5-2       
Fr 07.12.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Hannover Indians 138 4-2       
Fr 07.12.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 139 3-2       
Fr 07.12.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 140 0-5       
Fr 07.12.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 142 5-6       
So 09.12.2012 17:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 146 7-4       
So 09.12.2012 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 143 1-3       
So 09.12.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 148 2-3 (OT)       
So 09.12.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 145 4-0       
So 09.12.2012 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 147 1-2       
So 09.12.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians SERC Wild Wings 144 4-0       
Fr 14.12.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Dresdner Eislöwen 152 1-2       
Fr 14.12.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SERC Wild Wings 149 2-1 (SO)       
Fr 14.12.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians SC Bietigheim Steelers 150 1-2       
Fr 14.12.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 151 4-1       
Fr 14.12.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Lausitzer Füchse 153 4-2       
So 16.12.2012 16:00 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 157 2-3       
So 16.12.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Landshut Cannibals 160 4-3       
So 16.12.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 155 3-1       
So 16.12.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Hannover Indians 156 4-0       
So 16.12.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Fischtown Penguins 158 7-2       
So 16.12.2012 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 159 4-2       
Fr 21.12.2012 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 163 2-5       
Fr 21.12.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 164 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 21.12.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 161 4-2       
Fr 21.12.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 162 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 21.12.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians Eispiraten Crimmitschau 165 4-3       
Fr 21.12.2012 20:00 SERC Wild Wings ESV Kaufbeuren 166 4-3 (OT)       
So 23.12.2012 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Landshut Cannibals 168 1-3       
So 23.12.2012 17:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Riessersee 170 3-4 (SO)       
So 23.12.2012 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim Steelers 171 2-3       
So 23.12.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim SERC Wild Wings 169 2-6       
So 23.12.2012 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 172 2-3 (SO)       
So 23.12.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Hannover Indians 167 1-3       
Mi 26.12.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 174 1-2       
Mi 26.12.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Starbulls Rosenheim 175 3-6       
Mi 26.12.2012 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Fischtown Penguins 176 4-3 (SO)       
Mi 26.12.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 178 5-2       
Mi 26.12.2012 19:00 SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 177 5-2       
Mi 26.12.2012 19:30 Hannover Indians Heilbronner Falken 173 2-0       
Fr 28.12.2012 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 181 4-3       
Fr 28.12.2012 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Hannover Indians 184 1-2       
Fr 28.12.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Landshut Cannibals 179 8-5       
Fr 28.12.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SERC Wild Wings 180 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 28.12.2012 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Dresdner Eislöwen 182 5-3       
Fr 28.12.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 183 3-7       
So 30.12.2012 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 190 2-1       
So 30.12.2012 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Eispiraten Crimmitschau 186 4-5 (SO)       
So 30.12.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 188 4-3       
So 30.12.2012 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 189 3-1       
So 30.12.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians Fischtown Penguins 185 1-3       
So 30.12.2012 19:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 187 0-3       
Mi 02.01.2013 20:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 154 2-1       
Fr 04.01.2013 19:30 Landshut Cannibals ESV Kaufbeuren 193 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 04.01.2013 20:00 Hannover Indians Lausitzer Füchse 191 4-3 (SO)       
Fr 04.01.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Starbulls Rosenheim 192 1-2       
Fr 04.01.2013 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Eispiraten Crimmitschau 194 3-4       
Fr 04.01.2013 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Dresdner Eislöwen 195 10-2       
Fr 04.01.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim Steelers 196 5-6       
So 06.01.2013 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 198 5-3       
So 06.01.2013 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 200 4-2       
So 06.01.2013 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 202 8-2       
So 06.01.2013 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Fischtown Penguins 197 4-1       
So 06.01.2013 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SERC Wild Wings 199 4-2       
So 06.01.2013 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Hannover Indians 201 1-5       
Fr 11.01.2013 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Hannover Indians 203 2-3       
Fr 11.01.2013 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SERC Wild Wings 208 4-5 (SO)       
Fr 11.01.2013 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Ravensburg Towerstars 204 2-5       
Fr 11.01.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals 205 2-7       
Fr 11.01.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 206 4-1       
Fr 11.01.2013 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 207 4-1       
So 13.01.2013 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 214 4-1       
So 13.01.2013 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 121 3-2       
So 13.01.2013 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Eispiraten Crimmitschau 212 7-1       
So 13.01.2013 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Starbulls Rosenheim 209 1-0       
So 13.01.2013 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Fischtown Penguins 210 7-2       
So 13.01.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians SC Riessersee 213 0-3       
Fr 18.01.2013 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 219 6-2       
Fr 18.01.2013 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse SC Bietigheim Steelers 220 3-0       
Fr 18.01.2013 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 215 3-0       
Fr 18.01.2013 20:00 Fischtown Penguins ESV Kaufbeuren 216 7-2       
Fr 18.01.2013 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Landshut Cannibals 217 1-3       
Fr 18.01.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 218 0-1       
So 20.01.2013 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 224 4-3 (SO)       
So 20.01.2013 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 222 5-2       
So 20.01.2013 18:00 SC Riessersee SERC Wild Wings 223 2-4       
So 20.01.2013 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 225 5-2       
So 20.01.2013 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 221 6-4       
So 20.01.2013 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 226 4-1       
Fr 25.01.2013 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SERC Wild Wings 232 1-4       
Fr 25.01.2013 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 227 3-1       
Fr 25.01.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim Steelers 228 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 25.01.2013 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Landshut Cannibals 230 3-1       
Fr 25.01.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 231 3-2 (SO)       
So 27.01.2013 18:00 Landshut Cannibals Heilbronner Falken 234 0-2       
So 27.01.2013 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Starbulls Rosenheim 235 5-0       
So 27.01.2013 18:00 SC Riessersee Fischtown Penguins 236 1-2 (OT)       
So 27.01.2013 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 237 9-2       
So 27.01.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians Ravensburg Towerstars 233 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 01.02.2013 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Ravensburg Towerstars 238 3-4 (OT)       
Fr 01.02.2013 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 242 6-5 (SO)       
Fr 01.02.2013 20:00 SERC Wild Wings Heilbronner Falken 239 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 01.02.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 240 0-6       
Fr 01.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Fischtown Penguins 241 2-3 (SO)       
Fr 01.02.2013 20:00 Hannover Indians ESV Kaufbeuren 243 3-1       
So 03.02.2013 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Hannover Indians 244 5-2       
So 03.02.2013 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 245 0-7       
So 03.02.2013 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 249 1-5       
So 03.02.2013 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Dresdner Eislöwen 248 3-1       
So 03.02.2013 18:30 Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 246 3-1       
So 03.02.2013 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Bietigheim Steelers 247 3-2       
Fr 08.02.2013 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Füchse 229 2-5       
Di 12.02.2013 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SC Bietigheim Steelers 211 3-2       
Di 12.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 250 1-0       
Fr 15.02.2013 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 251 0-1       
Fr 15.02.2013 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Lausitzer Füchse 256 2-5       
Fr 15.02.2013 20:00 Hannover Indians SERC Wild Wings 252 2-1       
Fr 15.02.2013 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 253 3-0       
Fr 15.02.2013 20:00 Fischtown Penguins SC Bietigheim Steelers 254 2-6       
Fr 15.02.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 255 4-3       
So 17.02.2013 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 259 4-3       
So 17.02.2013 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Fischtown Penguins 261 1-3       
So 17.02.2013 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Ravensburg Towerstars 257 8-4       
So 17.02.2013 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Hannover Indians 258 4-1       
So 17.02.2013 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Landshut Cannibals 260 0-1       
So 17.02.2013 18:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 262 1-3       
Di 19.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Starbulls Rosenheim 263 0-4       
Fr 22.02.2013 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Hannover Indians 264 5-4 (SO)       
Fr 22.02.2013 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Heilbronner Falken 265 4-3 (OT)       
Fr 22.02.2013 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut Cannibals 266 3-4       
Fr 22.02.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Fischtown Penguins 267 4-3       
Fr 22.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SERC Wild Wings 268 2-4       
Fr 22.02.2013 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 269 2-3 (SO)       
So 24.02.2013 17:00 Fischtown Penguins Starbulls Rosenheim 270 3-2 (SO)       
So 24.02.2013 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Bietigheim Steelers 272 3-2 (SO)       
So 24.02.2013 18:00 SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 275 1-2 (OT)       
So 24.02.2013 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 271 2-1       
So 24.02.2013 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 273 4-1       
So 24.02.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians Dresdner Eislöwen 274 0-3       
Di 26.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 276 4-2       
Fr 01.03.2013 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Ravensburg Towerstars 277 5-2       
Fr 01.03.2013 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 282 5-1       
Fr 01.03.2013 20:00 Fischtown Penguins Heilbronner Falken 278 2-1       
Fr 01.03.2013 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Landshut Cannibals 279 2-7       
Fr 01.03.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SERC Wild Wings 280 3-6       
Fr 01.03.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 281 2-3 (OT)       
So 03.03.2013 15:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 286 2-3       
So 03.03.2013 18:00 Landshut Cannibals SC Riessersee 285 5-3       
So 03.03.2013 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen SC Bietigheim Steelers 287 2-4       
So 03.03.2013 18:00 SERC Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 288 6-2       
So 03.03.2013 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Fischtown Penguins 284 6-3       
So 03.03.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians Starbulls Rosenheim 283 6-3       
Fr 08.03.2013 19:30 Landshut Cannibals SERC Wild Wings 291 3-2       
Fr 08.03.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 289 3-1       
Fr 08.03.2013 20:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Fischtown Penguins 290 3-4 (SO)       
Fr 08.03.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 292 2-3       
Fr 08.03.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Starbulls Rosenheim 293 5-3       
Fr 08.03.2013 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 294 6-3       
So 10.03.2013 14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 299 5-2       
So 10.03.2013 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 300 1-4       
So 10.03.2013 18:00 SERC Wild Wings SC Riessersee 297 4-0       
So 10.03.2013 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Bietigheim Steelers 298 3-5       
So 10.03.2013 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 295 5-2       
So 10.03.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 296 1-6       
Fr 15.03.2013 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Starbulls Rosenheim 303 3-2       
Fr 15.03.2013 19:30 Landshut Cannibals Fischtown Penguins 304 3-2       
Fr 15.03.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 301 2-7       
Fr 15.03.2013 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 302 2-5       
Fr 15.03.2013 20:00 Hannover Indians Eispiraten Crimmitschau 305 1-2 (SO)       
Fr 15.03.2013 20:00 SERC Wild Wings ESV Kaufbeuren 306 6-1       
So 17.03.2013 18:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 307 4-1       
So 17.03.2013 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 308 2-3 (SO)       
So 17.03.2013 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim Landshut Cannibals 309 3-2 (SO)       
So 17.03.2013 18:00 Fischtown Penguins SERC Wild Wings 310 4-1       
So 17.03.2013 18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 311 1-6       
So 17.03.2013 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim Steelers 312 1-4