Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

               
  Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
  Fr 16.09.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 01 2-1       
  Fr 16.09.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Eispiraten Crimmitschau 01 3-1       
  Fr 16.09.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Krefeld Pinguine 01 5-6 (OT)       
  Fr 16.09.2022 19:30 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 01 4-5 (OT)       
  Fr 16.09.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 01 0-3       
  Fr 16.09.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 01 4-3       
  Fr 16.09.2022 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg Bayreuth Tigers 01 3-0       
  So 18.09.2022 16:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 02 2-1       
  So 18.09.2022 17:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 02 1-2       
  So 18.09.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 02 8-1       
  So 18.09.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 02 1-4       
  So 18.09.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Selber Wölfe 02 2-3 (OT)       
  So 18.09.2022 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine Eisbären Regensburg 02 5-0       
  So 18.09.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 02 3-1       
  Fr 23.09.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 03 2-1       
  Fr 23.09.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Krefeld Pinguine 03 0-1       
  Fr 23.09.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 03 3-4       
  Fr 23.09.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 03 7-4       
  Fr 23.09.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 03 3-4 (SO)       
  Fr 23.09.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 03 1-3       
  Fr 23.09.2022 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg Ravensburg Towerstars 03 3-2 (OT)       
  So 25.09.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 04 1-2       
  So 25.09.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Selber Wölfe 04 2-5       
  So 25.09.2022 17:00 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 04 0-1       
  So 25.09.2022 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 04 4-6       
  So 25.09.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eisbären Regensburg 04 5-1       
  So 25.09.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 04 3-2 (SO)       
  So 25.09.2022 19:00 Krefeld Pinguine Lausitzer Füchse 04 5-2       
  Mi 28.09.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 05 4-0       
  Fr 30.09.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Krefeld Pinguine 05 2-3       
  Fr 30.09.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe EV Landshut 05 4-5 (OT)       
  Fr 30.09.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 05 0-1       
  Fr 30.09.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 05 3-0       
  Fr 30.09.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 05 3-5       
  So 02.10.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 06 2-3       
  So 02.10.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 06 1-0       
  So 02.10.2022 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg EHC Freiburg 17 6-1       
  So 02.10.2022 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 06 4-6       
  So 02.10.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 06 4-1       
  So 02.10.2022 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine EC Kassel Huskies 06 2-4       
  So 02.10.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Selber Wölfe 06 7-3       
  Di 04.10.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 18 2-1 (OT)       
  Di 04.10.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 11 1-2 (SO)       
  Di 04.10.2022 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg Heilbronner Falken 05 3-2 (SO)       
  Fr 07.10.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 07 8-1       
  Fr 07.10.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 07 2-1 (SO)       
  Fr 07.10.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe EC Bad Nauheim 07 4-5 (OT)       
  Fr 07.10.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Eisbären Regensburg 19 6-3       
  Fr 07.10.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 07 1-3       
  Fr 07.10.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 07 1-4       
  So 09.10.2022 17:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 08 6-4       
  So 09.10.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Selber Wölfe 08 3-1       
  So 09.10.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 08 2-3 (OT)       
  So 09.10.2022 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 08 6-4       
  So 09.10.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eisbären Regensburg 08 5-1       
  So 09.10.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg Krefeld Pinguine 08 4-1       
  So 09.10.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 08 2-3       
  Fr 14.10.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 09 5-2       
  Fr 14.10.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Eisbären Regensburg 09 3-5       
  Fr 14.10.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine EV Landshut 09 3-2 (OT)       
  Fr 14.10.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 09 4-1       
  Fr 14.10.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 09 1-3       
  Fr 14.10.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 09 5-3       
  Fr 14.10.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 09 2-6       
  So 16.10.2022 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg ESV Kaufbeuren 10 2-3       
  So 16.10.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 10 2-6       
  So 16.10.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 10 3-2 (OT)       
  So 16.10.2022 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Krefeld Pinguine 10 3-4 (SO)       
  So 16.10.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Selber Wölfe 10 5-2       
  So 16.10.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 10 3-5       
  So 16.10.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 10 2-4       
  Di 18.10.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Selber Wölfe 11 4-1       
  Di 18.10.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 11 1-3       
  Di 18.10.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11 5-3       
  Di 18.10.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 11 2-0       
  Di 18.10.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 11 6-5 (SO)       
  Di 18.10.2022 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg Dresdner Eislöwen 11 5-4 (OT)       
  Fr 21.10.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 12 4-1       
  Fr 21.10.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe EHC Freiburg 12 3-5       
  Fr 21.10.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 12 7-2       
  Fr 21.10.2022 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 12 2-3       
  Fr 21.10.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Krefeld Pinguine 12 2-1 (OT)       
  Fr 21.10.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 12 3-2 (OT)       
  So 23.10.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Selber Wölfe 13 2-3 (SO)       
  So 23.10.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eisbären Regensburg 13 3-4 (OT)       
  So 23.10.2022 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 13 3-2 (SO)       
  So 23.10.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 13 3-0       
  So 23.10.2022 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine EC Bad Nauheim 13 1-4       
  So 23.10.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 13 5-3       
  So 23.10.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 13 9-1       
  Fr 28.10.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Selber Wölfe 14 6-2       
  Fr 28.10.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 14 0-6       
  Fr 28.10.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 14 2-1       
  Fr 28.10.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 14 7-4       
  Fr 28.10.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 14 5-4 (SO)       
  Fr 28.10.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 14 0-2       
  Fr 28.10.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eisbären Regensburg 14 3-2 (OT)       
  So 30.10.2022 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 15 5-3       
  So 30.10.2022 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg EC Kassel Huskies 15 7-6 (SO)       
  So 30.10.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 15 3-4       
  So 30.10.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Krefeld Pinguine 15 1-2       
  So 30.10.2022 18:30 Selber Wölfe Bayreuth Tigers 15 6-4       
  So 30.10.2022 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 15 9-1       
  So 30.10.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 15 3-2       
  Di 01.11.2022 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 12 3-1       
  Di 01.11.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Ravensburg Towerstars 07 4-1       
  Fr 04.11.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine ESV Kaufbeuren 16 2-3       
  Fr 04.11.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 16 2-4       
  Fr 04.11.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Selber Wölfe 16 3-4 (SO)       
  Fr 04.11.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Eisbären Regensburg 16 1-5       
  Fr 04.11.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 16 2-3       
  Fr 04.11.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 16 5-3       
  Fr 04.11.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 16 3-6       
  So 06.11.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 17 2-3 (SO)       
  So 06.11.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 17 5-1       
  So 06.11.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 17 4-1       
  So 06.11.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 17 3-4 (OT)       
  So 06.11.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Krefeld Pinguine 17 7-3       
  So 06.11.2022 18:30 Selber Wölfe Ravensburg Towerstars 17 0-7       
  Di 15.11.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eisbären Regensburg 18 1-3       
  Di 15.11.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 18 3-5       
  Di 15.11.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 18 1-2       
  Di 15.11.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Heilbronner Falken 18 1-6       
  Di 15.11.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 18 2-3 (OT)       
  Di 15.11.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Krefeld Pinguine 18 4-3 (OT)       
  Fr 18.11.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 19 5-4 (SO)       
  Fr 18.11.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 19 3-4       
  Fr 18.11.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Selber Wölfe 19 1-5       
  Fr 18.11.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 19 7-1       
  Fr 18.11.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 19 3-2 (OT)       
  Fr 18.11.2022 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg EV Landshut 07 3-4       
  Fr 18.11.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Krefeld Pinguine 19 1-2       
  So 20.11.2022 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg EC Bad Nauheim 20 5-6       
  So 20.11.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 20 8-1       
  So 20.11.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 20 2-4       
  So 20.11.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 20 3-5       
  So 20.11.2022 18:30 Selber Wölfe Dresdner Eislöwen 20 2-0       
  So 20.11.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 20 9-3       
  Di 22.11.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Krefeld Pinguine 40 2-3       
  Fr 25.11.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 21 4-2       
  Fr 25.11.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 21 1-0       
  Fr 25.11.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Krefeld Pinguine 21 3-6       
  Fr 25.11.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 21 5-3       
  Fr 25.11.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 21 2-3       
  Fr 25.11.2022 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg Selber Wölfe 21 3-5       
  Fr 25.11.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 21 3-5       
  So 27.11.2022 14:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eisbären Regensburg 22 0-0       
  So 27.11.2022 15:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 22 0-0       
  So 27.11.2022 16:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 22 0-0       
  So 27.11.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 22 0-0       
  So 27.11.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 22 0-0       
  So 27.11.2022 17:00 Selber Wölfe Lausitzer Füchse 22 0-0       
  So 27.11.2022 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine Heilbronner Falken 22 0-0       
  Di 29.11.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine EHC Freiburg 20 0-0       
  Fr 02.12.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe ESV Kaufbeuren 23 0-0       
  Fr 02.12.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eisbären Regensburg 23 0-0       
  Fr 02.12.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 23 0-0       
  Fr 02.12.2022 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 23 0-0       
  Fr 02.12.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 23 0-0       
  Fr 02.12.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Krefeld Pinguine 23 0-0       
  Fr 02.12.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 23 0-0       
  So 04.12.2022 14:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 24 0-0       
  So 04.12.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 24 0-0       
  So 04.12.2022 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg Lausitzer Füchse 24 0-0       
  So 04.12.2022 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine Bayreuth Tigers 24 0-0       
  So 04.12.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 24 0-0       
  So 04.12.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 24 0-0       
  So 04.12.2022 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Selber Wölfe 24 0-0       
  Di 06.12.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 41 0-0       
  Di 06.12.2022 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg Krefeld Pinguine 26 0-0       
  Fr 09.12.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Selber Wölfe 25 0-0       
  Fr 09.12.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 25 0-0       
  Fr 09.12.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 25 0-0       
  Fr 09.12.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Dresdner Eislöwen 25 0-0       
  Fr 09.12.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 25 0-0       
  Fr 09.12.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eisbären Regensburg 25 0-0       
  Fr 09.12.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 25 0-0       
  So 11.12.2022 16:00 Selber Wölfe EC Kassel Huskies 26 0-0       
  So 11.12.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 26 0-0       
  So 11.12.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 26 0-0       
  So 11.12.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 26 0-0       
  So 11.12.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 26 0-0       
  So 11.12.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 26 0-0       
  Fr 16.12.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Selber Wölfe 27 0-0       
  Fr 16.12.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 27 0-0       
  Fr 16.12.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Eisbären Regensburg 27 0-0       
  Fr 16.12.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 27 0-0       
  Fr 16.12.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 27 0-0       
  Fr 16.12.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 27 0-0       
  Fr 16.12.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 27 0-0       
  So 18.12.2022 14:00 EC Bad Nauheim Krefeld Pinguine 28 0-0       
  So 18.12.2022 17:00 Selber Wölfe Eispiraten Crimmitschau 28 0-0       
  So 18.12.2022 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg Bayreuth Tigers 28 0-0       
  So 18.12.2022 17:00 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 28 0-0       
  So 18.12.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 28 0-0       
  So 18.12.2022 18:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 28 0-0       
  Mo 19.12.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 28 0-0       
  Fr 23.12.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eisbären Regensburg 29 0-0       
  Fr 23.12.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Lausitzer Füchse 29 0-0       
  Fr 23.12.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 29 0-0       
  Fr 23.12.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 29 0-0       
  Fr 23.12.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Selber Wölfe 29 0-0       
  Fr 23.12.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 29 0-0       
  Fr 23.12.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 29 0-0       
  Mo 26.12.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 30 0-0       
  Mo 26.12.2022 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg Ravensburg Towerstars 30 0-0       
  Mo 26.12.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 30 0-0       
  Mo 26.12.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 30 0-0       
  Mo 26.12.2022 18:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 30 0-0       
  Mo 26.12.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Krefeld Pinguine 30 0-0       
  Mo 26.12.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 30 0-0       
  Mi 28.12.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 31 0-0       
  Mi 28.12.2022 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine EC Kassel Huskies 31 0-0       
  Mi 28.12.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 31 0-0       
  Mi 28.12.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eisbären Regensburg 31 0-0       
  Mi 28.12.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 31 0-0       
  Mi 28.12.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 31 0-0       
  Mi 28.12.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Selber Wölfe 31 0-0       
  Fr 30.12.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Krefeld Pinguine 32 0-0       
  Fr 30.12.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 32 0-0       
  Fr 30.12.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe EV Landshut 32 0-0       
  Fr 30.12.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 32 0-0       
  Fr 30.12.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 32 0-0       
  Fr 30.12.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 32 0-0       
  Fr 30.12.2022 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg Heilbronner Falken 32 0-0       
  Di 03.01.2023 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eisbären Regensburg 33 0-0       
  Di 03.01.2023 19:30 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 33 0-0       
  Di 03.01.2023 19:30 EHC Freiburg Krefeld Pinguine 33 0-0       
  Di 03.01.2023 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Selber Wölfe 33 0-0       
  Di 03.01.2023 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 33 0-0       
  Di 03.01.2023 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 33 0-0       
  Di 03.01.2023 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 33 0-0       
  Fr 06.01.2023 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 34 0-0       
  Fr 06.01.2023 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg ESV Kaufbeuren 34 0-0       
  Fr 06.01.2023 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 34 0-0       
  Fr 06.01.2023 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 34 0-0       
  Fr 06.01.2023 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Krefeld Pinguine 34 0-0       
  Fr 06.01.2023 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Selber Wölfe 34 0-0       
  Fr 06.01.2023 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 34 0-0       
  So 08.01.2023 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 35 0-0       
  So 08.01.2023 17:00 Selber Wölfe Eisbären Regensburg 35 0-0       
  So 08.01.2023 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 35 0-0       
  So 08.01.2023 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 35 0-0       
  So 08.01.2023 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine EV Landshut 35 0-0       
  So 08.01.2023 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 35 0-0       
  So 08.01.2023 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 35 0-0       
  Fr 13.01.2023 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 36 0-0       
  Fr 13.01.2023 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eisbären Regensburg 36 0-0       
  Fr 13.01.2023 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 36 0-0       
  Fr 13.01.2023 19:30 Selber Wölfe Heilbronner Falken 36 0-0       
  Fr 13.01.2023 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 36 0-0       
  Fr 13.01.2023 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 36 0-0       
  Fr 13.01.2023 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Krefeld Pinguine 36 0-0       
  So 15.01.2023 16:00 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 37 0-0       
  So 15.01.2023 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Selber Wölfe 37 0-0       
  So 15.01.2023 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg Dresdner Eislöwen 37 0-0       
  So 15.01.2023 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine Eispiraten Crimmitschau 37 0-0       
  So 15.01.2023 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 37 0-0       
  So 15.01.2023 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 37 0-0       
  So 15.01.2023 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 37 0-0       
  Di 17.01.2023 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 38 0-0       
  Di 17.01.2023 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 38 0-0       
  Di 17.01.2023 19:30 Selber Wölfe EC Bad Nauheim 38 0-0       
  Di 17.01.2023 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Ravensburg Towerstars 38 0-0       
  Di 17.01.2023 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 38 0-0       
  Di 17.01.2023 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg EV Landshut 38 0-0       
  Di 17.01.2023 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 38 0-0       
  Fr 20.01.2023 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 39 0-0       
  Fr 20.01.2023 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine EC Bad Nauheim 39 0-0       
  Fr 20.01.2023 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 39 0-0       
  Fr 20.01.2023 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 39 0-0       
  Fr 20.01.2023 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Selber Wölfe 39 0-0       
  Fr 20.01.2023 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eisbären Regensburg 39 0-0       
  Fr 20.01.2023 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 39 0-0       
  So 22.01.2023 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 40 0-0       
  So 22.01.2023 17:00 Selber Wölfe EHC Freiburg 40 0-0       
  So 22.01.2023 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 40 0-0       
  So 22.01.2023 17:00 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 40 0-0       
  So 22.01.2023 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 40 0-0       
  So 22.01.2023 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 40 0-0       
  Fr 27.01.2023 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 41 0-0       
  Fr 27.01.2023 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Krefeld Pinguine 41 0-0       
  Fr 27.01.2023 19:30 Selber Wölfe Bayreuth Tigers 41 0-0       
  Fr 27.01.2023 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 41 0-0       
  Fr 27.01.2023 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 41 0-0       
  Fr 27.01.2023 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg EC Kassel Huskies 41 0-0       
  So 29.01.2023 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 42 0-0       
  So 29.01.2023 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 42 0-0       
  So 29.01.2023 17:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 42 0-0       
  So 29.01.2023 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eisbären Regensburg 42 0-0       
  So 29.01.2023 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 42 0-0       
  So 29.01.2023 18:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 42 0-0       
  So 29.01.2023 19:00 Krefeld Pinguine Selber Wölfe 42 0-0       
  Fr 03.02.2023 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine ESV Kaufbeuren 43 0-0       
  Fr 03.02.2023 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 43 0-0       
  Fr 03.02.2023 19:30 EV Landshut Selber Wölfe 43 0-0       
  Fr 03.02.2023 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Eisbären Regensburg 43 0-0       
  Fr 03.02.2023 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 43 0-0       
  Fr 03.02.2023 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 43 0-0       
  Fr 03.02.2023 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 43 0-0       
  So 05.02.2023 14:30 EC Kassel Huskies Krefeld Pinguine 44 0-0       
  So 05.02.2023 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 44 0-0       
  So 05.02.2023 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 44 0-0       
  So 05.02.2023 17:00 Selber Wölfe Ravensburg Towerstars 44 0-0       
  So 05.02.2023 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 44 0-0       
  So 05.02.2023 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eisbären Regensburg 06 0-0       
  Mi 08.02.2023 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 44 0-0       
  Fr 10.02.2023 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 45 0-0       
  Fr 10.02.2023 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine EHC Freiburg 45 0-0       
  Fr 10.02.2023 19:30 Selber Wölfe Dresdner Eislöwen 45 0-0       
  Fr 10.02.2023 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 45 0-0       
  Fr 10.02.2023 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg EC Bad Nauheim 45 0-0       
  Fr 10.02.2023 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 45 0-0       
  Fr 10.02.2023 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 45 0-0       
  So 12.02.2023 16:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 46 0-0       
  So 12.02.2023 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 46 0-0       
  So 12.02.2023 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 46 0-0       
  So 12.02.2023 17:00 EV Landshut Eisbären Regensburg 46 0-0       
  So 12.02.2023 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Selber Wölfe 46 0-0       
  So 12.02.2023 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Krefeld Pinguine 46 0-0       
  So 12.02.2023 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 46 0-0       
  Di 14.02.2023 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg EHC Freiburg 44 0-0       
  Fr 17.02.2023 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 47 0-0       
  Fr 17.02.2023 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eisbären Regensburg 47 0-0       
  Fr 17.02.2023 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 47 0-0       
  Fr 17.02.2023 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Heilbronner Falken 47 0-0       
  Fr 17.02.2023 19:30 Selber Wölfe Lausitzer Füchse 47 0-0       
  Fr 17.02.2023 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 47 0-0       
  Fr 17.02.2023 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 47 0-0       
  So 19.02.2023 17:00 Eisbären Regensburg Selber Wölfe 48 0-0       
  So 19.02.2023 17:00 EV Landshut Krefeld Pinguine 48 0-0       
  So 19.02.2023 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 48 0-0       
  So 19.02.2023 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 48 0-0       
  So 19.02.2023 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 48 0-0       
  So 19.02.2023 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 48 0-0       
  So 19.02.2023 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 48 0-0       
  Fr 24.02.2023 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 49 0-0       
  Fr 24.02.2023 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 49 0-0       
  Fr 24.02.2023 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Bayreuth Tigers 49 0-0       
  Fr 24.02.2023 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Selber Wölfe 49 0-0       
  Fr 24.02.2023 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 49 0-0       
  Fr 24.02.2023 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg Lausitzer Füchse 49 0-0       
  Fr 24.02.2023 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 49 0-0       
  So 26.02.2023 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eisbären Regensburg 50 0-0       
  So 26.02.2023 17:00 Selber Wölfe ESV Kaufbeuren 50 0-0       
  So 26.02.2023 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 50 0-0       
  So 26.02.2023 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Krefeld Pinguine 50 0-0       
  So 26.02.2023 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 50 0-0       
  So 26.02.2023 17:00 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 50 0-0       
  So 26.02.2023 18:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 50 0-0       
  Fr 03.03.2023 19:30 Selber Wölfe EC Kassel Huskies 51 0-0       
  Fr 03.03.2023 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 51 0-0       
  Fr 03.03.2023 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 51 0-0       
  Fr 03.03.2023 19:30 Eisbären Regensburg Krefeld Pinguine 51 0-0       
  Fr 03.03.2023 19:30 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 51 0-0       
  Fr 03.03.2023 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 51 0-0       
  Fr 03.03.2023 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 51 0-0       
  So 05.03.2023 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 52 0-0       
  So 05.03.2023 18:30 EHC Freiburg Selber Wölfe 52 0-0       
  So 05.03.2023 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 52 0-0       
  So 05.03.2023 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eisbären Regensburg 52 0-0       
  So 05.03.2023 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 52 0-0       
  So 05.03.2023 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine Dresdner Eislöwen 52 0-0       
  So 05.03.2023 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 52 0-0