Von Herzblut getragen. Im Eishockey zuhause.

Runde wählen:
Spiele

kompletter Spielplan

               
  Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spieltag Ergebnis  
  Fr 06.11.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 01 4-3 (SO)       
  Fr 06.11.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 01 5-2       
  Fr 06.11.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 01 3-6       
  Fr 06.11.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 01 6-3       
  Fr 06.11.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 01 8-1       
  Fr 06.11.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 01 2-3 (SO)       
  Fr 06.11.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 01 6-7       
  So 08.11.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 02 4-2       
  So 08.11.2020 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 02 7-1       
  So 08.11.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 02 7-2       
  So 08.11.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 02 5-4 (OT)       
  So 08.11.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 02 1-4       
  So 08.11.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 02 1-0       
  So 08.11.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 02 3-6       
  Di 10.11.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 34 4-1       
  Fr 13.11.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 03 2-3 (OT)       
  Fr 13.11.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 03 2-3 (SO)       
  Fr 13.11.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 03 2-3 (OT)       
  Fr 13.11.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 03 5-6 (SO)       
  Fr 13.11.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 03 4-3       
  Fr 13.11.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 03 2-1 (OT)       
  So 15.11.2020 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 04 4-1       
  So 15.11.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 04 3-4 (SO)       
  So 15.11.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 04 3-2 (OT)       
  So 15.11.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 04 4-2       
  So 15.11.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 04 3-4 (OT)       
  Fr 20.11.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 05 5-2       
  Fr 20.11.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 05 4-1       
  Fr 20.11.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 05 3-5       
  Fr 20.11.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 05 4-5 (SO)       
  Fr 20.11.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 13 4-7       
  So 22.11.2020 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 06 7-1       
  So 22.11.2020 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 06 2-4       
  So 22.11.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 06 7-2       
  So 22.11.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 06 2-3 (OT)       
  Di 24.11.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 03 4-1       
  Fr 27.11.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 07 2-0       
  Fr 27.11.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 07 3-1       
  Fr 27.11.2020 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 07 3-2 (SO)       
  Fr 27.11.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 14 5-4       
  Fr 27.11.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 14 7-1       
  So 29.11.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 08 0-3       
  So 29.11.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 08 3-4 (OT)       
  So 29.11.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 08 3-4       
  So 29.11.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 11 5-4 (SO)       
  Fr 04.12.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 09 8-1       
  Fr 04.12.2020 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 09 7-5       
  Fr 04.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 09 4-7       
  So 06.12.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 10 3-0       
  So 06.12.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 10 2-3       
  So 06.12.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 10 5-3       
  So 06.12.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 10 6-2       
  Di 08.12.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 05 4-3       
  Di 08.12.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 05 4-3       
  Fr 11.12.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 11 4-2       
  Fr 11.12.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11 4-5       
  Fr 11.12.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 11 5-2       
  Fr 11.12.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 22 5-3       
  Fr 11.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 11 2-5       
  So 13.12.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 12 2-1       
  So 13.12.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 12 5-1       
  So 13.12.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 12 3-8       
  So 13.12.2020 17:00 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 12 7-3       
  So 13.12.2020 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 12 5-7       
  Di 15.12.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 06 3-2       
  Di 15.12.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 09 3-1       
  Di 15.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 06 3-4       
  Mi 16.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 08 7-2       
  Fr 18.12.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 13 7-0       
  Fr 18.12.2020 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 13 2-3       
  Fr 18.12.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 13 2-6       
  Fr 18.12.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 13 3-4 (OT)       
  Fr 18.12.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 13 1-0       
  Fr 18.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 13 2-3       
  So 20.12.2020 17:00 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 14 5-3       
  So 20.12.2020 17:00 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 14 5-2       
  So 20.12.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 14 1-3       
  So 20.12.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 14 0-3       
  So 20.12.2020 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 14 1-4       
  Di 22.12.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 15 0-3       
  Di 22.12.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 15 2-1 (OT)       
  Di 22.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 15 6-3       
  Di 22.12.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 15 6-0       
  Di 22.12.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 15 3-2 (SO)       
  Di 22.12.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 15 3-2       
  Di 22.12.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 15 2-4       
  Sa 26.12.2020 14:00 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 16 5-1       
  Sa 26.12.2020 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 16 7-2       
  Sa 26.12.2020 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 16 3-4 (SO)       
  Sa 26.12.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 16 8-7       
  Sa 26.12.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 16 3-2 (OT)       
  Sa 26.12.2020 18:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 16 2-3 (SO)       
  Sa 26.12.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 16 1-3       
  Mo 28.12.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 17 0-8       
  Mo 28.12.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 17 4-2       
  Mo 28.12.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 17 2-5       
  Mo 28.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 17 4-2       
  Mo 28.12.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 17 1-3       
  Mo 28.12.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 17 4-1       
  Mi 30.12.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 18 3-4 (SO)       
  Mi 30.12.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 18 5-0 (OR)       
  Mi 30.12.2020 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 18 3-2 (SO)       
  Mi 30.12.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 18 6-0       
  Mi 30.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 18 8-1       
  Mi 30.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 18 3-1       
  So 03.01.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 19 3-2 (SO)       
  So 03.01.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 19 4-2       
  So 03.01.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 19 7-6       
  So 03.01.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 19 3-2       
  So 03.01.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 19 4-2       
  So 03.01.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 19 8-4       
  Di 05.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 20 1-5       
  Di 05.01.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 20 3-2 (SO)       
  Di 05.01.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 20 5-0       
  Di 05.01.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 20 3-5       
  Di 05.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 20 4-2       
  Fr 08.01.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 21 4-2       
  Fr 08.01.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 21 4-5 (SO)       
  Fr 08.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 21 3-2       
  Fr 08.01.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 21 3-1       
  So 10.01.2021 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 22 6-3       
  So 10.01.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 22 6-1       
  So 10.01.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 22 6-2       
  So 10.01.2021 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EV Landshut 22 9-4       
  So 10.01.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 22 5-2       
  Di 12.01.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 07 4-3 (OT)       
  Di 12.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 07 4-1       
  Fr 15.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 23 4-2       
  Fr 15.01.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 23 1-4       
  Fr 15.01.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 23 5-3       
  Fr 15.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 23 5-4 (OT)       
  Fr 15.01.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 23 3-2       
  So 17.01.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 24 5-3       
  So 17.01.2021 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 24 6-2       
  So 17.01.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 24 0-1       
  So 17.01.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 24 4-1       
  So 17.01.2021 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 24 4-2       
  So 17.01.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 24 3-4       
  Di 19.01.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 08 5-4 (OT)       
  Di 19.01.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Bietigheim Steelers 08 1-2 (OT)       
  Di 19.01.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 04 2-1       
  Di 19.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 09 2-5       
  Fr 22.01.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 25 2-3       
  Fr 22.01.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 25 7-3       
  Fr 22.01.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 25 2-6       
  Fr 22.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 25 5-2       
  Fr 22.01.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 25 3-2       
  Fr 22.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 25 7-0       
  Fr 22.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 25 3-7       
  So 24.01.2021 14:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 26 4-1       
  So 24.01.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 26 3-7       
  So 24.01.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 26 4-3       
  So 24.01.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 26 3-4       
  So 24.01.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 26 4-3       
  So 24.01.2021 17:00 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 26 4-2       
  So 24.01.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 26 6-1       
  Di 26.01.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 09 1-4       
  Di 26.01.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 09 3-4       
  Di 26.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 04 3-6       
  Fr 29.01.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 27 5-1       
  Fr 29.01.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 27 3-1       
  Fr 29.01.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 27 2-4       
  Fr 29.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 27 1-0 (OT)       
  Fr 29.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 27 2-4       
  Fr 29.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 27 6-4       
  Fr 29.01.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 27 6-7 (OT)       
  So 31.01.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 28 3-4 (OT)       
  So 31.01.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 28 1-4       
  So 31.01.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 28 2-6       
  So 31.01.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 28 1-3       
  So 31.01.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 28 4-2       
  So 31.01.2021 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 28 1-4       
  So 31.01.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 28 2-1       
  Di 02.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 10 4-5 (OT)       
  Di 02.02.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 18 1-2       
  Di 02.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 21 3-2       
  Di 02.02.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 10 4-1       
  Fr 05.02.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 29 4-1       
  Fr 05.02.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 29 2-3 (OT)       
  Fr 05.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 29 2-10       
  Fr 05.02.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 29 3-4       
  Fr 05.02.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 29 1-3       
  Fr 05.02.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 29 1-2 (OT)       
  Fr 05.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 29 0-5       
  So 07.02.2021 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 30 2-1       
  So 07.02.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 30 3-2 (SO)       
  So 07.02.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 30 5-2       
  So 07.02.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 30 4-1       
  So 07.02.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 30 2-3       
  So 07.02.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 30 2-4       
  So 07.02.2021 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 30 3-2       
  Di 09.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 12 0-1       
  Di 09.02.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 24 5-1       
  Di 09.02.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 05 8-5       
  Do 11.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 10 5-2       
  Fr 12.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 31 4-5       
  Fr 12.02.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 31 3-5       
  Fr 12.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 31 5-4       
  Fr 12.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 31 4-3 (OT)       
  Fr 12.02.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 31 2-3       
  Fr 12.02.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 31 5-0       
  Fr 12.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 31 3-6       
  So 14.02.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 32 4-2       
  So 14.02.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 32 3-2       
  So 14.02.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 32 2-1       
  So 14.02.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 32 3-6       
  So 14.02.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 32 4-2       
  So 14.02.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 32 7-1       
  So 14.02.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 32 4-7       
  Di 16.02.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 11 3-2       
  Di 16.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 11 7-3       
  Di 16.02.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 19 5-7       
  Di 16.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 35 4-1       
  Di 16.02.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 35 3-4       
  Do 18.02.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 08 3-4 (SO)       
  Do 18.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 33 4-3       
  Do 18.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 33 1-7       
  Do 18.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 33 2-5       
  Do 18.02.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Bietigheim Steelers 33 6-1       
  Do 18.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 33 4-5 (SO)       
  Do 18.02.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 33 3-5       
  Fr 19.02.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 33 0-2       
  Sa 20.02.2021 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 07 4-3 (OT)       
  Sa 20.02.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 34 4-1       
  Sa 20.02.2021 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 34 4-5 (OT)       
  Sa 20.02.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 34 5-2       
  Sa 20.02.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 34 3-4       
  So 21.02.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 34 4-2       
  So 21.02.2021 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 34 6-4       
  Mo 22.02.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 35 2-3 (SO)       
  Mo 22.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 35 4-3 (OT)       
  Mo 22.02.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 35 3-8       
  Di 23.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 35 0-4       
  Di 23.02.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 35 4-3       
  Fr 26.02.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 36 4-3 (OT)       
  Fr 26.02.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 36 2-1       
  Fr 26.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 36 4-2       
  Fr 26.02.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 36 5-4       
  Fr 26.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 36 1-4       
  Fr 26.02.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 36 6-2       
  Fr 26.02.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 36 3-4 (SO)       
  So 28.02.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 37 6-3       
  So 28.02.2021 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 37 1-3       
  So 28.02.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 37 7-4       
  So 28.02.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 37 2-7       
  So 28.02.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 37 8-5       
  So 28.02.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 37 4-3 (OT)       
  So 28.02.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 37 2-3       
  Di 02.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 22 3-6       
  Di 02.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 12 4-2       
  Di 02.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 20 2-3 (OT)       
  Do 04.03.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 38 4-1       
  Do 04.03.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 38 1-5       
  Do 04.03.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 38 4-3       
  Do 04.03.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 38 4-3 (OT)       
  Do 04.03.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 38 0-1 (OT)       
  Do 04.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 38 2-3 (SO)       
  Do 04.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 38 3-2 (OT)       
  Sa 06.03.2021 14:00 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 39 5-4       
  Sa 06.03.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 39 4-3       
  Sa 06.03.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 39 1-2       
  Sa 06.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 39 4-3       
  Sa 06.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 39 9-6       
  Sa 06.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 39 6-3       
  Sa 06.03.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 39 6-7       
  Mo 08.03.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 40 3-1       
  Mo 08.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 40 1-4       
  Mo 08.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 40 5-4       
  Mo 08.03.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 40 3-5       
  Mo 08.03.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 40 2-3       
  Mo 08.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 40 3-1       
  Mo 08.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 40 3-2 (OT)       
  Fr 12.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 41 6-5 (SO)       
  Fr 12.03.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 41 2-1       
  Fr 12.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 41 5-2       
  Fr 12.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 41 4-3 (SO)       
  Fr 12.03.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 41 8-0       
  Fr 12.03.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 41 5-1       
  Fr 12.03.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 41 5-4 (OT)       
  So 14.03.2021 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 42 3-4 (SO)       
  So 14.03.2021 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 42 0-5       
  So 14.03.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 42 2-5       
  So 14.03.2021 17:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 42 3-4       
  So 14.03.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 42 4-2       
  So 14.03.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 42 3-2 (OT)       
  So 14.03.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 42 3-4       
  Di 16.03.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 06 6-4       
  Di 16.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 07 2-3 (OT)       
  Di 16.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 17 5-2       
  Do 18.03.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 43 5-4 (OT)       
  Do 18.03.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 43 5-1       
  Do 18.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 43 3-2       
  Do 18.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 43 8-7 (SO)       
  Do 18.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 43 6-3       
  Do 18.03.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 43 6-2       
  Do 18.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 43 7-3       
  Sa 20.03.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 44 4-1       
  Sa 20.03.2021 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 44 3-2       
  Sa 20.03.2021 17:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 44 1-6       
  Sa 20.03.2021 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 44 2-3 (OT)       
  Sa 20.03.2021 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 44 6-1       
  Sa 20.03.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 44 1-8       
  Sa 20.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 44 2-3       
  Mo 22.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 45 0-2       
  Mo 22.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 45 2-4       
  Mo 22.03.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 45 6-7       
  Mo 22.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 45 4-0       
  Mo 22.03.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 45 2-6       
  Mo 22.03.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 45 5-3       
  Mo 22.03.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 45 3-0       
  Fr 26.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 46 2-7       
  Fr 26.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 46 3-4 (OT)       
  Fr 26.03.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 46 3-4       
  Fr 26.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 46 5-4       
  Fr 26.03.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 46 7-1       
  Fr 26.03.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EV Landshut 46 2-3       
  Fr 26.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 46 3-1       
  So 28.03.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 47 3-0       
  So 28.03.2021 17:00 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 47 3-4 (OT)       
  So 28.03.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 47 5-2       
  So 28.03.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 47 3-5       
  So 28.03.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 47 5-3       
  So 28.03.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 47 2-5       
  So 28.03.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 47 2-6       
  Mo 29.03.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 21 1-5       
  Di 30.03.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 23 7-3       
  Di 30.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 20 3-1       
  Do 01.04.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 48 1-4       
  Do 01.04.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 48 2-5       
  Do 01.04.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 48 10-3       
  Do 01.04.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 48 4-2       
  Do 01.04.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 48 4-1       
  Do 01.04.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 48 2-4       
  Do 01.04.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 48 5-2       
  Sa 03.04.2021 16:00 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 49 8-4       
  Sa 03.04.2021 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 49 2-7       
  Sa 03.04.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 49 5-9       
  Sa 03.04.2021 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 49 4-5 (SO)       
  Sa 03.04.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 49 5-6       
  Sa 03.04.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 49 2-1       
  Sa 03.04.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 49 2-0       
  Mo 05.04.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 50 2-5       
  Mo 05.04.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 50 8-2       
  Mo 05.04.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 50 0-4       
  Mo 05.04.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 50 5-4       
  Mo 05.04.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 50 3-4